trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:20:09.08
Average:20:02.45

2-9-26-28-41-74-81-155
65
2R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:20:57.05
Average:20:14.38

1-19-27-40-182-183
87
3Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:23:06.09
Average:20:46.73

10-12-33-103-105-159-331
158
4Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:25:32.09
Average:21:23.23

25-36-60-61
182
5Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:25:21.03
Average:21:20.33

15-49-50-70-146-220-240-259-324
184
6Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:25:10.05
Average:21:17.63

7-42-73-75-84-294
197
7Royal St. George's College -

Total Time:1:25:36.01
Average:21:24.03

21-24-72-85-117-212-310-360
202
8St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:26:16.05
Average:21:34.13

32-43-47-87-91-94-124-132-142-202
209
9St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:27:05.08
Average:21:46.45

17-39-89-121-246-276-288-328
266
10Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:27:52.08
Average:21:58.02

16-56-102-112-119-165-197
286
11Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:29:09.06
Average:22:17.04

35-51-111-130-145-147-201-277-326
327
12Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:28:09.09
Average:22:02.48

4-92-107-134-215-334
337
13St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:30:31.01
Average:22:37.78

77-80-101-128-247-250-296-327
386
14Nottawasaga Pines S.S.

Total Time:1:32:28.08
Average:23:07.02

44-59-125-227-365-366
455
15De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:32:43.08
Average:23:10.95

54-69-171-173-329-342
467
16Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:32:22.06
Average:23:05.65

96-97-136-140
469
17Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:32:47.07
Average:23:11.93

66-88-149-168-186-195
471
18St Martin

Total Time:1:32:41.57
Average:23:10.25

38-115-141-192-343-356-364
486
19Brebeuf

Total Time:1:32:05.07
Average:23:01.43

3-120-180-200-232-256-258-321-357
503
20Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:33:28.06
Average:23:22.15

37-104-163-213-286
517
21Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:35:55.01
Average:23:58.78

46-93-210-248
597
22Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:35:26.73
Average:23:51.05

8-139-144-308
599
23Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:35:57.02
Average:23:59.03

109-113-157-223-275-302
602
24Jean Vanier - Scarborough

Total Time:1:35:41.07
Average:23:55.43

83-137-178-207
605
25Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:36:08.05
Average:24:02.13

57-98-225-228-253-339-340-359
608
26Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:1:37:23.08
Average:24:20.95

55-76-249-255-257-347
635
27Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:1:38:38.06
Average:24:39.65

45-86-179-338
648
28Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:37:31.02
Average:24:22.08

31-64-264-290-312
649
29All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:1:37:40.07
Average:24:25.18

62-106-188-293
649
30Blessed Pope John Paul II- Sca

Total Time:1:37:33.03
Average:24:23.33

90-153-160-254-269-307-341
657
31Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:40:02.07
Average:25:00.68

18-23-260-362
663
32Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:37:31.04
Average:24:22.85

150-154-164-205-263-298-319
673
33Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:41:15.06
Average:25:18.09

126-127-278-280-345
811
34Thornhill - Thornhill

Total Time:1:41:47.09
Average:25:26.98

167-199-221-261-271-330
848
35W.L. Mackenzie - North York

Total Time:1:46:23.09
Average:26:35.98

78-122-332-352
884
36Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:44:46.09
Average:26:11.73

14-235-282-353
884
37Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:44:16.04
Average:26:04.01

110-214-226-336
886
38L'Amoreaux C.I.

Total Time:1:45:09.03
Average:26:17.33

129-166-303-322-325-350-354
920
39Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:47:31.06
Average:26:52.09

53-211-301-361
926
40Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:1:45:52.03
Average:26:28.08

224-242-267-268-274-289-355
1001
41St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:46:55.03
Average:26:43.83

193-244-251-318
1006


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
20:58.70
25:18.50
25:22.90
26:08.30
26:20.80
26:34.80
32:10.30
Cole Brown-LafayR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa18:34.701
Liam MulcahyBill Crothers - Unionville19:02.802
Anthony MartorinoBrebeuf19:09.503
Ben FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket19:09.604
Ehab El-SandaliWestview Centennial-North York19:20.605
David FroebelESC Renaissance - Aurora19:28.206
Jeric PoirierTheriault - Timmins19:31.107
Mitchell CauchiPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:33.008
Phil ZukovicBill Crothers - Unionville19:34.409
Luke MackrellBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:35.3010
Nathan JeffreyAlmaguin Highlands - S. River19:46.2011
Carter WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:46.9012
Brian MooreBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb19:50.6013
Newton ZhengMarkville - Markham19:55.5014
Rhys WakehamNeil McNeil - Toronto20:02.0015
Braden UsherCollingwood - Collingwood20:09.5016
Avery MackenzieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora20:15.6017
Riley PatrickOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:21.3018
Yousuf LaHayeR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20:26.3019
Sergio Raez-VilanuevaJohn Cabot - Mississauga20:29.5020
Lachlan DevirRoyal St. George's College -20:30.5021
Dishanth Peter-DiasFr. Michael McGivney - Markham20:33.0022
Dwane FrancisOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:37.3023
Brendan BarnesRoyal St. George's College -20:39.8024
John FanjoyLeaside - Toronto20:42.7025
Ryan ReidBill Crothers - Unionville20:45.0026
Vinton GaskinR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20:47.0027
Mac LewisBill Crothers - Unionville20:47.6028
Daylan SitRichmond Green20:48.5029
Mitchell ChaseDunbarton - Pickering20:49.2030
Brad ShostakSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:49.9031
Michael ByrneSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:54.2032
Daniel WilsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:56.0033
Vincent BaikSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond20:58.3034
David MacSporranMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:59.5035
Bobby KingLeaside - Toronto21:00.2036
Matthew FleckAurora - Aurora21:02.8037
Pawel KapaSt Martin21:05.3038
Anrew LadoucerSt. Andrew's College - Aurora21:06.5039
Lachlan MacKinnonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:09.5040
Blake HembruffBill Crothers - Unionville21:17.6041
Reed CarrierTheriault - Timmins21:19.8042
Andrew LovisottoSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:24.9043
Josh VegterNottawasaga Pines S.S.21:26.0044
Bennet PehlemannPort Perry - Port Perry21:27.2045
Matt HagemanUxbridge S S21:29.0046
Nick EllertonSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:30.6047
Eric BoszinMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:34.4048
Oliver RiveraNeil McNeil - Toronto21:36.5049
Sergio CamposNeil McNeil - Toronto21:36.8050
Andrew CocevMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:42.8051
Peter DowhaniukCawthra Park - Mississauga21:45.6052
Matthew LaframboiseCardinal Carter - Aurora21:46.2053
Liam DolanDe La Salle College - Toronto21:47.7054
Bryan HanrattySenator O'Connor - Toronto21:47.9055
Nathan PriestCollingwood - Collingwood21:50.2056
Ray Mhar TelanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough21:51.3057
Conal NichollsHeart Lake - Brampton21:52.2058
Konar SmithNottawasaga Pines S.S.21:54.8059
J.D. McGregorLeaside - Toronto21:54.8060
Colin LongLeaside - Toronto21:55.2061
Shemar KporwoduAll Saints - Whitby21:55.5062
James FlannDonald A. Wilson - Whitby21:57.1063
Joel WrightSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:59.3064
Jacob LasciTwin Lakes - Orillia22:02.9065
Antonio Silva-EnriquezAlexander MacKenzie H S22:03.4066
Nick BaczynskiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:04.3067
Gavin vanElsbergMalvern - Toronto22:04.8068
Thomas HickeyDe La Salle College - Toronto22:05.5069
Jordan NavalNeil McNeil - Toronto22:06.0070
Scott ChaseDunbarton - Pickering22:07.2071
Joe DicksonRoyal St. George's College -22:08.0072
Nicholas RobillardTheriault - Timmins22:08.5073
Tyler KleinsteuberBill Crothers - Unionville22:11.0074
Reece DeschampsTheriault - Timmins22:11.1075
Ryan FrostSenator O'Connor - Toronto22:11.3076
Daniel CoronaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22:12.4077
Eric LayW.L. Mackenzie - North York22:12.6078
Kiran PersaudMarkham - Markham22:13.5079
Steven RojasSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22:13.7080
Conner BuckleyBill Crothers - Unionville22:14.3081
Jacob ThomSinclair - Whitby22:15.0082
Chester ReyesJean Vanier - Scarborough22:17.1083
Douglas RondeauTheriault - Timmins22:17.7084
Leo BourgouisRoyal St. George's College -22:17.8085
Cody RobergePort Perry - Port Perry22:21.8086
Matthew DiNunzioSt. Michael's College- Toronto22:26.8087
Garett ArmstrongAlexander MacKenzie H S22:28.1088
Hollis MackenzieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora22:31.0089
Joshua GatuzBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca22:32.0090
John KassenaarSt. Michael's College- Toronto22:32.5091
Ben NguyenSacred Heart - Newmarket22:34.4092
Lucas PollardUxbridge S S22:35.4093
Sean DavisSt. Michael's College- Toronto22:36.2094
Sean TengcoMary Ward - Scarborough22:37.1095
Jacob HehirHuntsville H S22:37.3096
Jesse SimpsonHuntsville H S22:38.6097
Kevin GalletaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:39.4098
Peter DoddsBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb22:40.1099
Arkin SampathWoodbridge College- Woodbridge22:40.40100
RJ RamosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22:45.50101
Keanan GrovesCollingwood - Collingwood22:47.20102
Neil McCannBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:48.70103
Lucas CamickAurora - Aurora22:50.20104
Ramy MohamedBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:55.00105
Evan CvitkovicAll Saints - Whitby22:57.30106
Emerson GravettSacred Heart - Newmarket22:58.10107
Danil BoutcharskiJean Vanier - Richmond Hill22:58.60108
Nathan AllainRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23:00.00109
Alex AugimeriBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:01.20110
Anthony AssuncaoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:04.40111
Eric MuellerCollingwood - Collingwood23:05.90112
Geoffrey SiowRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23:07.70113
Anthony CaneSt. Mary - Pickering23:08.40114
Philip DeCoutoSt Martin23:08.60115
Jeff DavisTwin Lakes - Orillia23:09.30116
Connor GallagherRoyal St. George's College -23:09.30117
Kienan WhitworthO'Neill - Oshawa23:10.90118
Ben ScholteCollingwood - Collingwood23:11.30119
Simon EgzawBrebeuf23:11.80120
Logan WardSt. Andrew's College - Aurora23:12.70121
Akiva GoldbergW.L. Mackenzie - North York23:13.50122
Akash GujadhurJohn Cabot - Mississauga23:13.80123
J.P. GonsalvesSt. Michael's College- Toronto23:16.30124
Tyson DicksonNottawasaga Pines S.S.23:17.00125
Sean O'SullivanBrother Andre - Markham23:17.30126
Malcolm HarriottBrother Andre - Markham23:17.50127
Mateo FattoreSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:19.50128
Raymond LamL'Amoreaux C.I.23:21.60129
Keenan AlvaresMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:22.90130
Mark FrameCedarbrae - Scarborough23:23.80131
Andrew RickSt. Michael's College- Toronto23:25.70132
Christopher VasiliouEmily Carr Secondary School23:27.70133
Conner McRobbieSacred Heart - Newmarket23:27.80134
Dalton SweeneyBayview - Richmond Hill23:30.90135
Josh ClarkeHuntsville H S23:31.50136
Michael PalanisamyJean Vanier - Scarborough23:32.80137
Dillon RenoufAnderson - Whitby23:33.00138
John HughesPaul Dwyer - Oshawa23:34.20139
Matt DunowskiHuntsville H S23:35.20140
Luka ManziniSt Martin23:35.20141
Philip ConforziSt. Michael's College- Toronto23:37.80142
Andrew IacoucciMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto23:39.80143
Justyn WhitePaul Dwyer - Oshawa23:40.00144
Adam TetzlaffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:41.20145
Jan MarquezNeil McNeil - Toronto23:44.40146
David GallucciMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:44.60147
Jeremy RizzettoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto23:49.20148
Duncan MacDonaldAlexander MacKenzie H S23:57.40149
Sam GohCrescent School - Willowdale24:00.10150
Edi NisenbaumSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:00.70151
Frankie CondoSt. Mary - Pickering24:01.50152
Jonathan MichaelBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca24:02.70153
Goldstein BenCrescent School - Willowdale24:07.10154
Adam VeljiBill Crothers - Unionville24:08.80155
Samuel SiuEarl Haig - North York24:10.20156
Noah JaegerRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill24:11.00157
Sherry StevenSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay24:11.20158
Sharmarke MohamedBirchmount Park - Scarborough24:12.20159
James PaulBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca24:12.30160
Manveer GrewalHeart Lake - Brampton24:13.50161
Saakiyhiyan GanesalingamWoodbridge College- Woodbridge24:13.90162
Bryn BurbankAurora - Aurora24:15.00163
Charlie LeslieCrescent School - Willowdale24:16.70164
James BramwellCollingwood - Collingwood24:17.20165
Danesh NedaieL'Amoreaux C.I.24:17.30166
Brendan RossThornhill - Thornhill24:18.30167
Christopher LomaAlexander MacKenzie H S24:18.80168
Marcus LaferriereSt. Augustine - Markham24:19.60169
Jovan NicholStephen Lewis - Vaughan24:21.70170
Alec LangloisDe La Salle College - Toronto24:24.10171
Spencer BeattyDonald A. Wilson - Whitby24:24.20172
Samuel GonzalezDe La Salle College - Toronto24:26.50173
Jordan SantorsolaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan24:26.90174
Theo BonkeCardinal Newman - Scarborough24:27.80175
Neshant NimalDr. John Denison - Newmarket24:31.70176
Haritosh PatelBrampton Centennial - Brampton24:34.70177
Jorel CastilloJean Vanier - Scarborough24:37.70178
Dalton RobergePort Perry - Port Perry24:40.30179
Mitchell PimentaBrebeuf24:41.10180
Jeremy RobinsonChippewa - North Bay24:42.70181
Josh BerentschotR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:44.40182
Stuart WilcoxR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:45.30183
Lavan ShanthikumarBayview - Richmond Hill24:46.10184
Michael KaragiamisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:46.20185
Brendan SeoAlexander MacKenzie H S24:46.80186
Matthew MannoneCardinal Newman - Scarborough24:48.10187
Tyler MurphyAll Saints - Whitby24:48.70188
Christopher HoverdNotre Dame - Ajax24:49.20189
Mathew KostrzewaNotre Dame - Ajax24:49.80190
Micheal MaaloufMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda24:50.20191
Bryan MedwinSt Martin24:51.90192
Bailey LinSt. Robert - Thornhill24:52.50193
Harshvir DhaliwalWoodbridge College- Woodbridge24:54.40194
Houston RoseAlexander MacKenzie H S24:56.00195
Raphael LisingMary Ward - Scarborough24:56.90196
Andrew LiaubaCollingwood - Collingwood24:59.40197
Alex HurleyChippewa - North Bay25:01.30198
Avish RamThornhill - Thornhill25:02.60199
Nick StavrapolousBrebeuf25:03.30200
Alex PezzuttoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:03.80201
Jack BulgerSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:04.60202
Victor ZhangStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:05.70203
Danal AkifStephen Leacock25:07.00204
Adam MuraiCrescent School - Willowdale25:07.50205
Andrew ChanBayview - Richmond Hill25:09.10206
Tadjbauash KianJean Vanier - Scarborough25:14.10207
Dastan HawariMaple - Maple25:14.90208
Devyn PohorMeadowvale - Mississauga25:15.90209
Josh RobertsonUxbridge S S25:17.40210
Ben RobinsonCardinal Carter - Aurora25:17.70211
Max HolzbergRoyal St. George's College -25:19.20212
Derek KeunAurora - Aurora25:20.60213
Vincent GirardBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:21.40214
Alec PichelliSacred Heart - Newmarket25:22.40215
Andrew JoyaBradford - Bradford25:25.30216
Christopher PetriniSt. Joan of Arc - Maple25:25.50217
Gavin MartinNewmarket - Newmarket25:27.80218
Danny HerrParry Sound - Parry Sound25:29.00219
Matthew GiardettiNeil McNeil - Toronto25:31.00220
Kevin MacDonaldThornhill - Thornhill25:34.70221
Connor MullinsESC Renaissance - Aurora25:37.90222
Alan GaoRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill25:38.50223
Christopher NelsonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby25:43.70224
Miguel AraulloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough25:45.80225
Louis San RomanoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:49.30226
Nick MelenhorstNottawasaga Pines S.S.25:51.00227
Keshon CallahanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough25:52.00228
Faiyaz F KhanWest Hill - West Hill25:52.90229
Michael MooreSinclair - Whitby25:54.10230
Tyler JohnsonMarkham - Markham25:55.60231
Ronjon RupintaBrebeuf25:56.70232
Dhruv ParikhStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:58.90233
Anthony MalloneFather Bressani - Woodbridge26:01.30234
James NowickiMarkville - Markham26:05.40235
Sam KetchBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb26:05.90236
Daniele MonticelliFather Bressani - Woodbridge26:07.40237
Jaaden LewisJean Vanier - Richmond Hill26:08.50238
Kobee VongsikeoMaple - Maple26:10.40239
Aidon LeBarNeil McNeil - Toronto26:11.30240
Kerry YelkPine Ridge SS26:12.70241
Francois SmythSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby26:13.00242
Jack ShowersOrillia - Orillia26:16.30243
Rhoel PolintanSt. Robert - Thornhill26:19.20244
Payton BeckettNotre Dame - Ajax26:20.20245
Saad SiddiquiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora26:23.60246
Daniel BubnichSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26:26.40247
Chris MenardUxbridge S S26:33.30248
Brandon DomingoSenator O'Connor - Toronto26:36.60249
Arjun RajuSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26:39.20250
Michael WangSt. Robert - Thornhill26:41.60251
Lucas KleinJean Vanier - Richmond Hill26:43.20252
Wayne PhanlithFrancis Libermann- Scarborough26:44.70253
Matthew TulioBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca26:46.30254
Philip CaballeroSenator O'Connor - Toronto26:48.00255
Tajay CreavalleBrebeuf26:48.50256
Kyle DinoSenator O'Connor - Toronto26:49.40257
John BorlazaBrebeuf26:49.50258
Paul HussainNeil McNeil - Toronto26:50.10259
Spencer SuinyouOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26:50.40260
Christopher OostdykThornhill - Thornhill26:52.30261
Brandon BarclaySinclair - Whitby26:52.50262
Nathaniel DiakunCrescent School - Willowdale26:52.80263
Brenden GamnaSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:52.80264
Richard BranniganO'Neill - Oshawa26:54.10265
Nick ArdizziKeswick High School26:55.40266
Benjamin RobertSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby26:56.70267
Alexandre PelletierSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby26:58.90268
Raphael MontonBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca26:59.80269
Talon DentonBrampton Centennial - Brampton27:06.80270
Elliot PolsterThornhill - Thornhill27:08.30271
Kevin XieMilliken Mills - Markham27:09.30272
Jacob HutchingsHeart Lake - Brampton27:09.50273
Tyler BertheletteSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby27:09.80274
Keean SaraniRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill27:13.10275
Andre ChanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:13.70276
Mario FiliceMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:14.60277
Akshay BenBrother Andre - Markham27:15.40278
Micheal TarchichiMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27:19.50279
Brandon M VethanayagamBrother Andre - Markham27:25.40280
Hokstad HansSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:27.00281
Kevin LauMarkville - Markham27:28.30282
Kevin DaOrillia - Orillia27:34.60283
Shanbaz ShahMiddlefield - Markham27:35.70284
Calvin MaMilliken Mills - Markham27:38.70285
Jakob PearceAurora - Aurora27:41.90286
Alex TaylorMalvern - Toronto27:45.40287
Eddie HeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:47.30288
James ShawSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby27:48.70289
Jerry LiuSir William Mulock - Newmarket27:49.20290
Aaron LewisSt. Joseph - Mississauga27:53.00291
Oliver FungSt. Augustine - Markham27:56.00292
Alexander CrouchmanAll Saints - Whitby27:59.20293
Eric RaymondTheriault - Timmins27:59.30294
Alex StiokasSt. Michael's College- Toronto28:03.20295
Marc CruzSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28:05.60296
Mandeep SranBrampton Centennial - Brampton28:08.40297
Alex CoburnCrescent School - Willowdale28:09.20298
Jan Al SarkisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale28:15.90299
Adam StreatCardinal Newman - Scarborough28:17.80300
Grady StobbsCardinal Carter - Aurora28:19.30301
Michael PrussRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill28:21.50302
Thomas ShakirL'Amoreaux C.I.28:21.80303
Fletcher BarrettCawthra Park - Mississauga28:22.80304
Cedric RamirezSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga28:24.10305
John HamblyBradford - Bradford28:24.70306
Anton MancillaBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca28:36.40307
Michael NealPaul Dwyer - Oshawa28:38.80308
Joshua YorkeOrillia - Orillia28:40.60309
Ruaridh McCartneyRoyal St. George's College -28:41.00310
Andrew NingRichmond Green28:41.10311
Kevin NamSir William Mulock - Newmarket28:41.60312
Adday HormizSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan28:42.40313
Brandon MooresFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby28:42.90314
James BarrettHoly Trinity - Bradford28:49.10315
Jake WilliamsDonald A. Wilson - Whitby28:57.70316
Arieton SmithFather Henry Carr - Rexdale29:00.40317
Joseph Wong ShueSt. Robert - Thornhill29:02.00318
Mark RichardsonCrescent School - Willowdale29:04.70319
Usman U HussainWest Hill - West Hill29:06.80320
Boris NazarethBrebeuf29:07.50321
Jason LaiL'Amoreaux C.I.29:08.60322
Joseph MasucciSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill29:10.30323
Aidan AbbotNeil McNeil - Toronto29:13.00324
Shuo LiuL'Amoreaux C.I.29:14.80325
Keith CarcaoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29:16.50326
Max KrasaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29:18.90327
Joseph ManchiaSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:19.70328
Michael BortolinDe La Salle College - Toronto29:21.00329
Mason ZilberbergThornhill - Thornhill29:34.90330
Derek DorlandBirchmount Park - Scarborough29:35.50331
Jason P'ngW.L. Mackenzie - North York29:43.50332
Dave RepatacodoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:52.70333
Spenser BarnesSacred Heart - Newmarket29:56.60334
Marc-allan Bien-aiméMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda29:56.90335
Matthew AleksandrowiczBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30:04.50336
Naitik AcharyaMeadowvale - Mississauga30:05.30337
Curtis GrahamPort Perry - Port Perry30:09.30338
Francis ManguerraFrancis Libermann- Scarborough30:10.60339
Johnston JudeFrancis Libermann- Scarborough30:11.10340
Anthony CuneoBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca30:13.70341
Matthew RamosDe La Salle College - Toronto30:17.00342
Miguel OngchangcoSt Martin30:18.50343
Joel RaviJohn Cabot - Mississauga30:19.30344
Brandon SinghBrother Andre - Markham30:22.70345
Sheheen DarwicheWestview Centennial-North York30:23.20346
Daniel WardzinskiSenator O'Connor - Toronto30:46.00347
Aadesh SinghMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto30:53.70348
Christian MeleBayview Glen - Don Mills31:06.40349
Colbert TaL'Amoreaux C.I.31:06.50350
Ali AhmadiMeadowvale - Mississauga31:13.30351
Sevan Shaverdy-NasseryW.L. Mackenzie - North York31:14.30352
Nilosan KrishnamoorthyMarkville - Markham31:17.70353
Simon LuL'Amoreaux C.I.31:19.40354
Alexandre GemmeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby31:25.20355
Brandon MacDonaldSt Martin31:30.20356
Patrick GreeneBrebeuf31:41.60357
Navin ChandradatCedarbrae - Scarborough32:01.30358
John WangFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:02.50359
Sebastian HoltRoyal St. George's College -32:04.50360
William EndCardinal Carter - Aurora32:08.40361
Andrew VenderkoenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi32:13.70362
Michael ColalilloSt. Michael's College- Toronto34:11.60363
Isaiah FamurewaSt Martin36:26.40364
Derek PattersonNottawasaga Pines S.S.36:29.10365
John ArmstrongNottawasaga Pines S.S.36:32.60366
Last updated Sat, 22 Oct 2011 15:42:48
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.