trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Male 5040 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Ancaster High ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:18:03.44
Average:19:30.86

2-4-7-11-15
24
2SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:19:35.14
Average:19:53.79

1-9-10-19-54
39
3Westdale ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:23:35.43
Average:20:53.86

8-20-22-30-33
80
4E L CROSSLEY ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:28:01.51
Average:22:00.38

5-25-35-50
115
5NOTRE DAME ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:28:58.57
Average:22:14.65

24-31-37-42-51
134
6ST. FRANCIS ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:31:29.57
Average:22:52.40

12-36-47-49
144
7Highland ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:30:32.05
Average:22:38.02

28-38-40-44
150
8DENIS MORRIS ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:31:09.03
Average:22:47.26

29-34-43-45-46
151


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
ZACH GODINSIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )18:39.69 1
Kent HamblyAncaster High ( )18:52.66 2
T. J. KOUNTOUROGIANNISWESTLANE ( )19:12.51 3
Ryan McGuireAncaster High ( )19:19.44 4
ALEX DELLE MONACHEE L CROSSLEY ( )19:30.15 5
MIKE MACLEANGOVERNOR SIMCOE ( )19:31.96 6
Jonathan RynneAncaster High ( )19:39.02 7
Sean MacKinnonWestdale ( )19:48.64 8
JOHN RABIDEAUSIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )19:57.16 9
DAN RIVERASIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )20:10.41 10
Brett McGuireAncaster High ( )20:12.32 11
JEREMY MOLST. FRANCIS ( )20:29.38 12
CARMEN CONTINISIOBLESSED TRINITY ( )20:34.66 13
Damoon GhahariOrchard Park ( )20:37.56 14
Aaron TaylorAncaster High ( )20:38.07 15
Shane BethlehemGuido de Bres ( )20:43.64 16
Calvin deJongeGuido de Bres ( )20:44.72 17
ERIK DANECKERST. PAUL ( )20:46.07 18
MIKE FORTALEZASIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )20:47.88 19
Fraser DentonWestdale ( )20:55.69 20
Kyle GonciWestmount ( )20:56.52 21
Graham Ricketts-MoncurWestdale ( )20:59.11 22
Brock LymanOrchard Park ( )21:20.70 23
MICHAEL CONTENOTRE DAME ( )21:22.86 24
HUNTER SALOMONSE L CROSSLEY ( )21:30.46 25
BRENDAN MCDOUGALLGRIMSBY ( )21:34.08 26
STEVEN POLICHST. PAUL ( )21:40.12 27
Jeff LiptrotHighland ( )21:45.83 28
NATHAN DOSADENIS MORRIS ( )21:50.99 29
Chris BlanchetteWestdale ( )21:51.99 30
ANDRES CORDOBA PEREZNOTRE DAME ( )21:55.52 31
PATRICK GAUTHIERJEAN VANIER ( )22:07.35 32
ANDY WANGWestdale ( )22:09.47 33
PATRICK ARCHERDENIS MORRIS ( )22:12.14 34
TIM MILLERE L CROSSLEY ( )22:21.17 35
JESSE WEBBST. FRANCIS ( )22:22.64 36
LUCAS LUCHETTANOTRE DAME ( )22:27.16 37
Craig MaGillHighland ( )22:28.96 38
BRENDEN SANDERSWESTLANE ( )22:31.41 39
Tyler McCallumHighland ( )22:39.95 40
Aidan Young-BrodgesallSir John A MacDonald ( )23:04.60 41
CHRISTOPHER RAONOTRE DAME ( )23:13.03 42
LEMUEL NUFIO-ESCOBARDENIS MORRIS ( )23:14.98 43
AJ ThompsonHighland ( )23:37.31 44
KYLE HUCKALODENIS MORRIS ( )23:50.92 45
ADAM VENDITTIDENIS MORRIS ( )24:04.70 46
DAVID MIRYNECHST. FRANCIS ( )24:08.59 47
JESSE HILDEBRANDWELLAND CENTENNIAL ( )24:13.15 48
OWEN BOTELHOST. FRANCIS ( )24:28.96 49
NATHAN HENNESSYE L CROSSLEY ( )24:39.73 50
MITCHELL SMYTHENOTRE DAME ( )25:14.19 51
BEN DALEGREAT LAKES CHRISTIAN ( )25:20.15 52
JAKOB HARTST. PAUL ( )25:24.80 53
RYAN PRINCIPISIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )28:10.55 54
c Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2009 9:24:59

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en