trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Male 4950 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Louis Riel ()

Total Time:1:16:47.61
Average:19:11.75

4-15-25-34-49
78
2South Carleton ()

Total Time:1:17:51.68
Average:19:27.75

2-18-21-55-67
96
3Nepean ()

Total Time:1:18:38.72
Average:19:39.05

12-20-29-38
99
4Glebe ()

Total Time:1:20:06.81
Average:20:01.05

7-14-26-71
118
5Bell ()

Total Time:1:22:42.97
Average:20:40.05

8-40-51-57-59-80-82
156
6Colonel By ()

Total Time:1:23:10.99
Average:20:47.05

28-41-42-50-75
161
7Longfields Davidson ()

Total Time:1:30:24.05
Average:22:36.13

39-47-52-89
227
8St. Patrick ()

Total Time:1:31:10.47
Average:22:47.05

53-58-70-81
262
9Osgoode Township ()

Total Time:1:33:14.60
Average:23:18.05

36-77-78-83
274
10Gloucester ()

Total Time:1:38:23.91
Average:24:35.75

44-73-86-91
294


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Mickey DayHoly Trinity 17:07.00 1
Kyle McCleerySouth Carleton 17:27.00 2
Rubin KatakiMerivale 17:53.00 3
Zach SukundaLouis Riel 17:59.00 4
Zachary Borsos-VerretFranco Cite 18:04.00 5
Conor O'Neill-DeeBrookfield 18:12.00 6
Colin FoleyGlebe 18:21.00 7
Sean LeipeBell 18:25.00 8
Mike FranckiSir Wilfrid Laurier 18:26.00 9
Daniel KritschCairine Wilson 18:45.00 10
Stephen VeenemaRedeemer Christian 18:51.00 11
Patrick BoothNepean 18:58.00 12
Patrick LalondeAY Jackson 19:00.00 13
Issac FredaGlebe 19:01.00 14
Jacob WeberLouis Riel 19:09.00 15
Kaya CervignyLycee Claudel 19:14.00 16
Lymon BeattySt. Matthew 19:17.00 17
Ryan LabelleSouth Carleton 19:17.50 18
Keagan JensonSir Wilfrid Laurier 19:22.00 19
Jordan McTaggartNepean 19:23.00 20
Erik OlsenSouth Carleton 19:23.50 21
Alex MaxwellSt Paul 19:24.00 22
Nick SchmidtSt. Matthew 19:26.00 23
Andrew YoungImmaculata 19:32.00 24
Zach Louis-SeizeLouis Riel 19:33.00 25
Iain WilsonGlebe 19:34.00 26
Daniel ScholmanRedeemer Christian 19:39.00 27
Isaac Alexander-CookColonel By 19:45.00 28
Issac ProzmowskiNepean 19:48.00 29
Matthieu ReekieGarneau 19:51.00 30
Eric DemoneEarl of March 19:53.00 31
Nelson SkinnerMerivale 19:53.50 32
Alex OakesSt Joseph 20:03.00 33
Matt WayLouis Riel 20:06.00 34
Liam SmedleyWest Carleton 20:07.00 35
Justin LalondeOsgoode Township 20:13.00 36
Alan ZhangLisgar 20:14.00 37
Ian SabourinNepean 20:29.00 38
Zachary SmithLongfields Davidson 20:46.00 39
Tyson McFarlandBell 20:53.00 40
Max AdsheadColonel By 20:55.00 41
Josh SullivanColonel By 21:00.00 42
Micheal FeilImmaculata 21:03.00 43
Robert GarciaGloucester 21:06.00 44
Benjamin CookeCairine Wilson 21:10.00 45
Alexander NaftelRedeemer Christian 21:15.00 46
Akhil EdirisingheLongfields Davidson 21:15.50 47
Nicholas GrabstasImmaculata 21:20.00 48
Dominic BrazeauLouis Riel 21:28.00 49
Alexandre PrenoveauColonel By 21:30.00 50
Kevin MulliganBell 21:32.00 51
Grant MosekjaarLongfields Davidson 21:33.00 52
Michael YohannesSt. Patrick 21:34.00 53
Brett MilneSt Joseph 21:36.00 54
Rick HelgasonSouth Carleton 21:43.00 55
Alex BergstromAll Saints 21:45.00 56
Corey BurchillBell 21:52.00 57
Matthew SimpsonSt. Patrick 21:57.00 58
Cole WilliamsBell 22:01.00 59
Gavin OmandJohn McCrae 22:04.00 60
Adanis ArsenaultEarl of March 22:05.00 61
Patrick LynnSt Paul 22:08.00 62
Philippe KanzGarneau 22:09.00 63
Bryan GauthierGarneau 22:09.50 64
Malcolm WilliamsHillcrest 22:10.00 65
Colin AndersonOttawa Technical 22:14.00 66
William HeneySouth Carleton 22:26.00 67
Reilly WalkerSacred Heart 22:36.00 68
Jarom Van BerkelSt Francis Xavier 22:36.50 69
Narayan WagleSt. Patrick 23:09.00 70
Nathaniel Sneyd-DewarGlebe 23:10.00 71
Liam HorriganSt Joseph 23:22.00 72
Michael McLarenGloucester 23:42.00 73
Steven JacksonCairine Wilson 23:46.00 74
Jeffrey Newton-EvansColonel By 23:46.50 75
Ian Jason-ByerleyLisgar 23:55.00 76
Alex KunkelOsgoode Township 23:57.00 77
Kevin DeavyOsgoode Township 23:59.00 78
Ben TremblayAll Saints 24:12.00 79
Ken CaugheyBell 24:28.00 80
Benjamin ButteraSt. Patrick 24:30.00 81
Tristan GoodwillBell 24:55.00 82
Trevor McMahonOsgoode Township 25:05.00 83
James CunninghamHillcrest 25:15.00 84
Elliott BolandHillcrest 25:30.00 85
Warren CurrieGloucester 25:35.00 86
Steven SmithHoly Trinity 25:45.00 87
William JorgensenHoly Trinity 26:00.00 88
Samin ImamLongfields Davidson 26:50.00 89
Nick Lindsey-ClarkCanterbury 27:00.00 90
Chris PoonGloucester 28:00.00 91
c Last updated Thu, 29 Oct 2009 21:51:52

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en