trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:19:56.97
Average:19:59.25

1-3-6-14-15-23-28-33-36-38
24
2Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:21:08.08
Average:20:17.02

4-5-10-11-26-29-40
30
3Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:24:05.14
Average:21:01.29

8-12-16-18-27-65-87-119
54
4St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:26:36.93
Average:21:39.24

13-19-22-24-32-64-116
78
5Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:35:07.07
Average:23:46.93

7-9-71-91
178
6Milliken Mills - Markham

Total Time:1:43:07.65
Average:25:46.92

45-51-52-98
246
7Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:46:52.93
Average:26:43.24

35-73-75-105
288
8St. Augustine - Markham

Total Time:1:46:13.38
Average:26:33.35

53-68-83-85-89-93
289
9Middlefield - Markham

Total Time:1:47:53.78
Average:26:58.45

63-78-86-88-115
315
10St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:53:28.95
Average:28:22.24

74-80-102-103-109-112
359
11Father Bressani - Woodbridge

Total Time:1:56:42.71
Average:29:10.68

44-96-110-113-114
363
12Jean Vanier- Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:56:54.57
Average:29:13.65

94-97-100-104
395
13Vaughan - Thornhill

Total Time:2:06:22.05
Average:31:35.52

79-107-108-120
414


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Alex FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket19:10.03 1
Matthew WieserBrother Andre - Markham19:15.45 2
Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket19:33.21 3
Yanir LevyBill Crother - Unionville19:53.75 4
Ben RichardsonBill Crother - Unionville20:00.20 5
Clay FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket20:03.91 6
Liam LeesHuron Heights - Newmarket20:06.96 7
Neil BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:18.06 8
Eric TelfordHuron Heights - Newmarket20:27.65 9
Matt GilmourBill Crother - Unionville20:29.48 10
Rafaele MaietteBill Crother - Unionville20:44.65 11
Matthew RoachDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:50.38 12
Michael WarcholSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:03.01 13
Pierce CalluoriSacred Heart - Newmarket21:09.82 14
Nikyle WilliamsSacred Heart - Newmarket21:23.71 15
Luke JamiesonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:24.57 16
Mitch BowmileThornlea - Thornhill21:26.46 17
Eric BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:32.13 18
Matt DicksSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:42.73 19
Senna FergusonSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:47.90 20
Dawood KhawasMarkville - Markham21:53.72 21
Drew DavisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:53.97 22
Paul SteinerSacred Heart - Newmarket21:56.25 23
Sharif MansourSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:57.22 24
Matthew McGladeSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:05.34 25
Cameron MitchellBill Crother - Unionville22:09.20 26
Michael McCreeshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:10.16 27
Bobby BryceSacred Heart - Newmarket22:18.36 28
Jason AndersonBill Crother - Unionville22:24.12 29
Brandon Chang-KitBrother Andre - Markham22:24.29 30
Kieran KichukUnionville - Markham22:36.29 31
Sean GrahamSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:43.38 32
Mark DelisiSacred Heart - Newmarket22:55.86 33
Simon BurelleBrother Andre - Markham23:02.86 34
Jamal KhanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:04.50 35
Mitchell CarterSacred Heart - Newmarket23:31.13 36
Christopher FerraroStephen Lewis - Vaughan23:36.08 37
Kevin DeSouzaSacred Heart - Newmarket23:36.55 38
Yazad TaftiBayview - Richmond Hill23:37.97 39
Dillon GrayBill Crother - Unionville23:50.94 40
Thomas BraunsteinSacred Heart - Newmarket23:51.19 41
Justin Luoma-ReddySir William Mulock - Newmarket23:51.70 42
Matthew EvershedSacred Heart - Newmarket23:55.65 43
Franco StavoleFather Bressani - Woodbridge24:14.00 44
Zhao LinMilliken Mills - Markham24:17.25 45
Gelib HassanilleSacred Heart - Newmarket24:24.15 46
Trevor RiceAurora - Aurora24:33.00 47
Daniel SpedaleSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan24:37.21 48
Connor LeforgeKing City - King City24:43.36 49
Eric Dal BelloSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:51.94 50
Kimball ZhangMilliken Mills - Markham24:56.91 51
Kaycee ZhongMilliken Mills - Markham24:59.94 52
Christian LucasiusSt. Augustine - Markham25:03.23 53
Mitchell dePrinseSacred Heart - Newmarket25:05.58 54
Matthew KemptSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:07.54 55
Daniel ArkadyevStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:08.91 56
Christian WhittemeierMarkham - Markham25:13.16 57
Garrett NunnAurora - Aurora25:13.92 58
Eric LarsenStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:14.38 59
Lucas BoudewynDr. John Denison - Newmarket25:21.86 60
Alex RubinoffCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.25:23.33 61
Zach SchofieldKing City - King City25:37.62 62
Raymond ZhengMiddlefield - Markham25:44.34 63
Cody Burnett-BulpitSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:51.89 64
Alex LivingstoneDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:01.99 65
Richard O'ConnorSacred Heart - Newmarket26:02.03 66
Scott SchmittAurora - Aurora26:05.73 67
Derrick CheungSt. Augustine - Markham26:09.46 68
Connor FisherKing City - King City26:13.11 69
Teodor DobreThornlea - Thornhill26:15.06 70
Lucas BarrosoHuron Heights - Newmarket26:17.79 71
Patrick PeruginiSacred Heart - Newmarket26:19.21 72
Kevin TengPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:22.21 73
Andy TUSt. Robert - Thornhill26:22.49 74
George XiaoPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:24.77 75
Daryl NgWestmount - Thornhill26:28.77 76
Joshua LutgendorfSutton - Sutton West26:31.78 77
Paul LeeMiddlefield - Markham26:34.96 78
Marcus AbramovitchVaughan - Thornhill26:36.81 79
Gabriel TungSt. Robert - Thornhill26:40.50 80
Jeff ReidLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:10.60 81
Nick HigginsKeswick - Keswick27:18.74 82
Domenico CaggianielloSt. Augustine - Markham27:27.44 83
Kirk RiedstraToronto Christian - Woodbridge27:29.14 84
Ryan TongSt. Augustine - Markham27:33.25 85
Jacky ShumMiddlefield - Markham27:34.36 86
Rod MazloomiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora27:36.10 87
Abdul SidiqiMiddlefield - Markham28:00.12 88
Oliver MandrishSt. Augustine - Markham28:07.18 89
David RipsmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:13.76 90
Evan GravelleHuron Heights - Newmarket28:15.30 91
Daniel PopovAlexander MacKenzie H S28:16.69 92
Matthew GiovannaniSt. Augustine - Markham28:17.79 93
Chris HannaJean Vanier- Richmond Hill28:23.14 94
Karim SarifMarkham - Markham28:26.36 95
Christian RaponiFather Bressani - Woodbridge28:30.24 96
Krohn JordanJean Vanier- Richmond Hill28:34.22 97
Tony VongMilliken Mills - Markham28:53.55 98
Yuri GorbachevskiyBayview - Richmond Hill29:25.31 99
Thomas TutoneJean Vanier- Richmond Hill29:26.09 100
Rishi KaushalEmily Carr - Vaughan29:52.29 101
Nathan YauSt. Robert - Thornhill29:59.28 102
Gabriel VescoSt. Robert - Thornhill30:26.68 103
Marc PizzarroJean Vanier- Richmond Hill30:31.12 104
Brian HuangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham31:01.45 105
Nicholas HoreSacred Heart - Newmarket31:04.13 106
Alec ZhuVaughan - Thornhill31:10.10 107
Steven GasnerVaughan - Thornhill31:18.70 108
Tasso KontisSt. Robert - Thornhill31:42.74 109
Ben PumoFather Bressani - Woodbridge31:51.35 110
Alexander PagliaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan31:54.17 111
Mason LongoSt. Robert - Thornhill31:55.55 112
Matthew IzquierdoFather Bressani - Woodbridge32:07.12 113
Philip SpagnoloFather Bressani - Woodbridge32:38.59 114
Brandon BabiarzMiddlefield - Markham32:54.69 115
Nikita PekinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora32:56.14 116
Desmond PoonFr. Michael McGivney - Markham34:28.51 117
Daniel SchenckEmily Carr - Vaughan34:41.27 118
Stanley TranDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora37:15.56 119
Dennis KeimakhVaughan - Thornhill37:16.44 120
c Last updated Wed, 21 Oct 2009 14:21:45
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en