Meet Info
St Edmund Campion
Apr 30, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (164.34 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nathan Wanuch
Glenforest S S
10:00.00
9:13.40
Chris Dulhanty
Loyola C S S
NT
9:19.96
Ish Ahmad
Central Peel S S
NT
9:26.92
Eugene Osei
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
8:30.00
9:45.93
Jake Wanuch
Glenforest S S
10:50.00
10:02.73
Jamie Joseph
Loyola C S S
NT
10:05.56
Nelson Lebre
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
10:09.02
Sean Patterson
Erindale S S
NT
10:15.16
Peter D'Attoma
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
NT
10:21.81
Rob P McCann
Lorne Park S S
NT
10:24.41
Chad Patterson
Erindale S S
NT
10:30.32
Stephen Fattore
St. Augustine S S
9:30.00
10:30.57
Randy Ramdial
Applewood Hts S S
11:30.00
10:32.80
Thomas Patterson
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
10:45.20
10:32.80
Aditya Prabhune
Erindale S S
NT
10:36.35
Patrick Diep
Lorne Park S S
NT
10:40.02
Ian Olmstead
Applewood Hts S S
11:35.00
10:50.02
Brandon Carr
Mississauga Secondary School
11.57
11:01.11
Keith Childs
Brampton Centennial S S
11:00.00
11:01.30
Krishen Persad
St. Joan of Arc CHS
10:29.70
11:03.45
Nitin Paluri
St. Joan of Arc CHS
10:30.10
11:09.08
Jesse Godfrey
Erindale S S
NT
11:09.71
Jordan Wilde
Meadowvale S S
14:00.00
11:18.04
Scott Silva
Brampton Centennial S S
11.00
11:18.66
Josh Mechler
Meadowvale S S
12:55.00
11:19.87
Michael DaSilva
St. Marguerite d'Youville
NT
11:21.31
Matthew Peever
Notre Dame H S
NT
11:24.33
Arpit Rehal
St. Joan of Arc CHS
NT
11:26.17
Zahaak Khan
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
11:00.00
11:28.77
Kirran Iveson
Cawthra Park S S
NT
11:34.62
Spencer Relph
Erindale S S
NT
11:37.53
Will A Detlor
Lorne Park S S
NT
11:44.61
Peyam Cham
Meadowvale S S
12:00.00
11:46.47
Luis Castillo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
NT
11:46.57
Rohan Chandler
Brampton Centennial S S
12:30.00
11:54.61
Dillon J Peters
Lorne Park S S
NT
11:57.07
Christopher Giatti
Erindale S S
NT
12:02.08
Ahmed Ibrahim
Erindale S S
NT
12:07.87
Julian Sookhoo
Brampton Centennial S S
12:30.00
12:22.37
Vishant Patel
Mississauga Secondary School
12.28
12:28.29
Eugene Zhang
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
11:30.20
12:31.78
Rustom Patel
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
11:00.00
12:37.33
Richard Collins
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
11:10.00
12:55.23
Michael Hidden
St. Marguerite d'Youville
NT
13:04.88
Jordan Brezer
Cawthra Park S S
NT
13:09.64
Saha Utsav
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
12:00.00
13:17.77
Joseph Dooley
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
DNS
Triphon Moodie
St. Joan of Arc CHS
10:24.20
DNS
Lukas S Van Heyst
Lorne Park S S
NT
DNS
Joseph Kagumba
Erindale S S
NT
DNS
Greg Jones
Mentor College
NT
DNS
Rob Brown
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
11:30.20
DNS
Jade Ly
Cawthra Park S S
NT
DNS
Jovanne Rowe
Brampton Centennial S S
12:00.00
DNS
Gordon Mooney
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 21:49:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en