trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Aurora H S

Total Time:1:18:05.03
Average:19:31.33

1-6-10-23
40
2Dr. G. W. Williams S S

Total Time:1:20:10.06
Average:20:02.52

4-7-14-19-63
44
3Stouffville D H S

Total Time:1:19:54.96
Average:19:58.74

3-5-18-20-21-29
46
4Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:1:21:18.42
Average:20:19.61

8-9-11-28-36-90
56
5Sutton D H S

Total Time:1:30:53.51
Average:22:43.38

16-38-43-59-61
156
6Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:32:16.95
Average:23:04.24

34-37-46-51-80-87
168
7Sir. William Mulock SS

Total Time:1:32:09.72
Average:23:02.43

27-32-49-62
170
8Unionville H S

Total Time:1:32:48.39
Average:23:12.10

24-42-55-58-66-75-84-93
179
9Thornhill S S

Total Time:1:40:18.29
Average:25:04.58

15-48-82-92-94
237
10St. Robert CHS

Total Time:1:38:44.16
Average:24:41.04

39-60-67-73-79-81-91
239


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Robbie DenaultAurora H S17:33.961
Dylan BrownHuron Heights S S17:36.912
Michael BourgeoisStouffville D H S18:36.113
Nicholas SmithDr. G. W. Williams S S18:45.684
Liam MitroStouffville D H S19:23.775
Eric MacphersonAurora H S19:27.686
Durdle BraedonDr. G. W. Williams S S19:43.297
Chris SmithCardinal Carter S S19:50.578
Tylor O'BrienCardinal Carter S S19:51.469
Derek LatremouilleAurora H S19:56.0510
Quinn TessaroloCardinal Carter S S20:09.8011
Anthony GazzarusoEmily Carr Secondary School20:10.3512
John CarnevaleFather Bressani C H S20:23.2513
Kevin TreeDr. G. W. Williams S S20:43.0114
Ryan DerryThornhill S S20:44.9715
Paul RuddlingSutton D H S20:52.2316
John-Paul ViolanteBrother Andre C H S20:54.0217
Mitchell BrowneStouffville D H S20:55.0218
Wesley SeminaraDr. G. W. Williams S S20:58.0819
Mitchell PriceStouffville D H S21:00.0620
Jonathan WisemanStouffville D H S21:01.9221
Matthew BelmontesDr. John Denison21:06.0322
Logan WeberAurora H S21:07.6123
Alex YuUnionville H S21:14.3524
Al GhadghoniBayview S S21:16.7925
Hendrik MosertToronto District Christia21:20.3026
Kenneth DickSir. William Mulock SS21:22.6327
Lucas PoletoCardinal Carter S S21:26.5928
Cody FairStouffville D H S21:27.0729
Jake WhittamoreMarkham D H S21:33.2230
Joshua BaitzCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.22:06.9031
Andrew RogersSir. William Mulock SS22:10.9332
Ryan VinnitskyWestmount C I22:20.6333
Tommy ReidSacred Heart C H S22:22.6634
Matt DettmanKeswick H S22:23.7835
Lee-Michael ZoffranieriCardinal Carter S S22:25.0036
Matthew teBogtSacred Heart C H S22:35.8537
Joe AndersonSutton D H S22:36.6938
Jamie CasigaySt. Robert CHS22:38.1539
Alex MayhewDr. John Denison22:38.6640
Anthony LeeFather Michael McGivney C22:42.3041
Kevin ShenUnionville H S22:52.1942
Curtis CarrSutton D H S22:54.3843
Jon ThompsonMarkville S S22:59.4244
Tristan MontocchioBrother Andre C H S23:18.6845
George LambrouSacred Heart C H S23:21.6746
Peter PhillipsEmily Carr Secondary School23:32.5247
Hartley RuchThornhill S S23:42.0448
Cole MundaySir. William Mulock SS23:42.9449
Alex YanPierre E. Trudeau23:49.4550
Massimo VelletriSacred Heart C H S23:56.7751
Daegan SitBayview S S23:58.7552
Piotrowski ThomasFather Bressani C H S23:59.3053
Eric RoberstonBrother Andre C H S24:01.8854
Kevin HoUnionville H S24:12.2355
Mitchel ThomMarkville S S24:16.4856
Eric YeagerAlexander MacKenzie H S24:27.9557
Vincent NgUnionville H S24:29.6258
Dylan EscourseSutton D H S24:30.2159
John TsaiSt. Robert CHS24:33.5860
Willy CameronSutton D H S24:33.9961
Connor CantwellSir. William Mulock SS24:53.2262
Daniel FuscoDr. G. W. Williams S S25:04.4163
Zach RalphDr. John Denison25:10.8864
Kamran MirshahiÉSC Renaissance25:19.1765
Eric HubbardUnionville H S25:20.5266
Graham CaseySt. Robert CHS25:21.1367
Ben SniderOur Lady of the Lake25:26.5368
Max PotterHuron Heights S S25:27.4869
Sebastien KirbyÉSC Renaissance25:37.1970
Atif HussainMilliken Mills H S25:44.0871
Mitchel WalkerMarkville S S25:53.1872
Jack YanSt. Robert CHS26:11.3073
Jonathan MeyerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.26:13.5874
Alex WongUnionville H S26:15.0275
Aidan WagnerOur Lady of the Lake26:16.0576
Roger WangBayview S S26:17.8177
Desmond ChanMarkham D H S26:38.1678
Varun Jacob-JohnSt. Robert CHS26:54.7379
Bobby McPhersonSacred Heart C H S27:00.2480
Mitchell CarpenteirSt. Robert CHS27:01.2081
Moin DavoudiThornhill S S27:07.8782
Frank CirinnaFather Bressani C H S27:16.9883
Irving MuiUnionville H S27:17.5284
ALex MyersonKing City S S27:26.2385
John DuncanMarkham D H S27:28.1486
Alex ManoukSacred Heart C H S27:28.6087
Brian TsangBur Oak S.S.27:40.7488
Jeremy Au JeungBur Oak S.S.27:43.7789
Thomas Di FalcoCardinal Carter S S28:09.1790
Jorge VascenozSt. Robert CHS28:24.7891
Jordan FreedmanThornhill S S28:43.4192
Varun DawarUnionville H S28:43.4193
Ross GallellaThornhill S S28:43.4194
Last updated Thu, 25 Oct 2007 15:00:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.