trackdatabase.com logo











Novice Male 4000 Metre CC Dash

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:59:59.60
Average:14:59.75

1-2-4-6-7-9-12-17-21-30
13
2Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:04:36.88
Average:16:09.69

5-11-16-27-28-37-57-67-68-81
59
3Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:06:37.100
Average:16:39.25

8-14-24-38-43-45-49-51-63-71
84
4University of Toronto Schools

Total Time:1:07:31.06
Average:16:52.75

15-19-23-31-47-53-58
88
5St. John Paul II - Scarborough

Total Time:1:14:29.47
Average:18:37.25

3-50-59-72-80
184
6Mother Teresa - Scarborough

Total Time:1:15:29.53
Average:18:52.25

29-44-52-70
195
7Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:49.61
Average:19:12.25

34-56-60-66
216


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Cecil JenkinsNeil McNeil - Toronto14:25.00 1
Ty MachadoNeil McNeil - Toronto14:53.00 2
Liam SisonSt. John Paul II - Scarborough15:02.00 3
Finn VealeNeil McNeil - Toronto15:17.00 4
Michael ChabanMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:23.00 5
Owen MielniczukNeil McNeil - Toronto15:24.00 6
Marcus MatejkaNeil McNeil - Toronto15:31.00 7
Genesis Hunte RajmoolieChaminade College - Toronto15:35.00 8
Evangelos KaniourasNeil McNeil - Toronto15:37.00 9
Surafial TekesteJames Cardinal McGuigan15:48.00 10
Mark Van DalfsenMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:51.00 11
Caius BajorNeil McNeil - Toronto15:52.00 12
Bruno TrejoSt. Basil The Great - Weston16:02.00 13
Neil Diaz-ManiegoChaminade College - Toronto16:05.00 14
Warren (Zuyue) SunUniversity of Toronto Schools16:08.00 15
Zachariah MicallefMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:09.00 16
Max BoninNeil McNeil - Toronto16:20.00 17
Yabiel Tesfamatiam-RussomSt. John H Newman -Scarborough16:26.00 18
Lochlan TappingUniversity of Toronto Schools16:43.00 19
Yuel Tesfamatiam-RussomSt. John H Newman -Scarborough16:48.00 20
Sebastian ShikataniNeil McNeil - Toronto16:54.00 21
Justin PremruFather John Redmond - Toronto17:05.00 22
Jibril ZaritaUniversity of Toronto Schools17:06.00 23
Folajimi AdewumiChaminade College - Toronto17:06.00 24
Adam B WawryniukSt. Patrick - Toronto17:06.00 25
Kyle PugaoPère-Philippe-Lamarche17:08.00 26
Jacobo TamayoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:13.00 27
Matthew GliddenMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:24.00 28
Almir AliuMother Teresa - Scarborough17:24.00 29
Ethan BeehoNeil McNeil - Toronto17:25.00 30
James PunUniversity of Toronto Schools17:34.00 31
Braidan MagnayeSenator O'Connor - Toronto17:34.00 32
Brayden McDonaldNeil McNeil - Toronto17:35.00 33
William TekesteMarshall McLuhan - Toronto17:37.00 34
Mateo KandankeryNeil McNeil - Toronto17:39.00 35
Kinna Newiem-HunterSt. John H Newman -Scarborough17:41.00 36
Aurelio NeriMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:45.00 37
Alexander RoxasChaminade College - Toronto17:51.00 38
Owen PyzFather John Redmond - Toronto17:54.00 39
Cohen RobinsonFather John Redmond - Toronto17:58.00 40
Liam McInerneyBrebeuf - Willowdale18:02.00 41
Ryan GallagherNeil McNeil - Toronto18:06.00 42
Paolo ManciniChaminade College - Toronto18:10.00 43
Jerass KalonjiMother Teresa - Scarborough18:12.00 44
Nicholas De MartinChaminade College - Toronto18:12.00 45
Peter TsakanikasBrebeuf - Willowdale18:30.00 46
Andrew MaUniversity of Toronto Schools18:40.00 47
Andre ScottMary Ward - Scarborough18:46.00 48
Jeremiah OwusuChaminade College - Toronto18:48.00 49
James WignarajahSt. John Paul II - Scarborough18:50.00 50
Michael GiovanattoChaminade College - Toronto18:54.00 51
Hezekiah SamuelsMother Teresa - Scarborough19:02.00 52
Lukas OreopoulosUniversity of Toronto Schools19:04.00 53
Dede MpongoPère-Philippe-Lamarche19:06.00 54
Joshua DiasSenator O'Connor - Toronto19:07.00 55
Sebastian VillagranMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:12.00 56
Sean LouisMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:16.00 57
Gabriel MandelbaumUniversity of Toronto Schools19:23.00 58
Harishan JeyakumarSt. John Paul II - Scarborough19:27.00 59
Ramlall SukhnanaadaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:32.00 60
Nahom HabtemariamSt. Basil The Great - Weston19:38.00 61
Christian JosueSt. Patrick - Toronto19:56.00 62
Ethan AtienzaChaminade College - Toronto20:09.00 63
Peter SassoBrebeuf - Willowdale20:16.00 64
Zachary ChangNeil McNeil - Toronto20:19.00 65
Amadeo BellissimoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto20:28.00 66
Robert ByliniakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:28.00 67
Peter ChrzanowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:37.00 68
Apaoluwa SamuelJames Cardinal McGuigan20:38.00 69
David AdekanieMother Teresa - Scarborough20:51.00 70
Jeremiah BrammallChaminade College - Toronto20:53.00 71
Victor JelasSt. John Paul II - Scarborough21:10.00 72
Kesley AbakabawakowJames Cardinal McGuigan22:00.00 73
Jacob RosensteinTanenbaumCHAT22:26.00 74
Camillo MounzerMgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto22:35.00 75
Thomas Wong Sak HoiMgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto22:40.00 76
Tristan BoertjesNorth Toronto Christian22:46.00 77
Elsjon ShllakuSt. Patrick - Toronto22:57.00 78
Daniel BrantMary Ward - Scarborough23:00.00 79
Arivan RajeevanSt. John Paul II - Scarborough23:20.00 80
Aiden RotondiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:20.00 81
c Last updated Fri, 28 Oct 2022 17:25:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en