trackdatabase.com logo











Female 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Girls)

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1I.E. Weldon

Total Time:1:09:04.15
Average:17:16.04

3-4-5-11-33-49
23
2St. Mary's

Total Time:1:12:23.35
Average:18:05.75

2-9-18-30
59
3St. Peter's CSS

Total Time:1:13:40.42
Average:18:25.11

1-17-25-31-41
74
4East Northumberland SS

Total Time:1:14:36.48
Average:18:39.12

8-15-26-27-39-42-47-51
76
5Cobourg Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:15:48.55
Average:18:57.14

16-20-21-28
85
6Nicholson CC

Total Time:1:16:29.59
Average:19:07.25

6-7-35-43
91
7Quinte Christian

Total Time:1:18:01.69
Average:19:30.25

19-23-29-36
107


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Grace MurphySt. Peter's CSS15:55.00 1
Maya RyglewiczSt. Mary's 16:45.00 2
Campbell SmithI.E. Weldon16:51.00 3
Miah EarleI.E. Weldon17:10.00 4
Isabelle KirbyI.E. Weldon17:14.00 5
Leah McGillenNicholson CC17:15.00 6
Sarah PaulNicholson CC17:16.00 7
Anna SchmollEast Northumberland SS17:18.00 8
Keira GoodallSt. Mary's 17:25.00 9
Natasha SwalesAdam Scott17:39.00 10
Avery EarleI.E. Weldon17:49.00 11
Tamara SingarajaBayside SS17:50.00 12
Kate CruessBayside SS18:13.00 13
Vanessa LavenderEastside SS18:23.00 14
Layla VisEast Northumberland SS18:27.00 15
Ella WatsonCobourg Collegiate Institute18:29.00 16
Mikayla HartnettSt. Peter's CSS18:31.00 17
Chloe BeattySt. Mary's 18:34.00 18
Taylor WyngaardenQuinte Christian18:44.00 19
Hazel CullenCobourg Collegiate Institute18:51.00 20
Molly HoganCobourg Collegiate Institute18:53.00 21
Victoria PalmerAdam Scott19:06.00 22
Julia LammersQuinte Christian19:18.00 23
Aisha FazilahmedThomas A. Stewart SS19:20.00 24
Reese ShufeltSt. Peter's CSS19:22.00 25
Ava OstranderEast Northumberland SS19:23.00 26
Olivia McMurrayEast Northumberland SS19:28.00 27
Lily CunninghamCobourg Collegiate Institute19:35.00 28
Tara VanberkelQuinte Christian19:36.00 29
Grace JenkinsSt. Mary's 19:39.00 30
Taylor TompkinsSt. Peter's CSS19:52.00 31
Eva MacKaySt. Theresa19:59.00 32
Alexis MitchellI.E. Weldon20:03.00 33
Julia CuddyNorth Addington EC20:04.00 34
Madison LeesNicholson CC20:12.00 35
Kate BouwmaQuinte Christian20:23.00 36
Sydney WatsonPort Hope HS20:26.00 37
Ela VoliotisKenner CVI20:31.00 38
Sarah JohnsonEast Northumberland SS20:33.00 39
Gabriella EasbyCentre Hastings SS20:47.00 40
Carolyn McCarthySt. Peter's CSS20:50.00 41
Ileana De LucaEast Northumberland SS21:20.00 42
lucia TieNicholson CC21:46.00 43
Emma ChartrandSt. Theresa21:47.00 44
Alexis NauseSt. Theresa21:49.00 45
Megan MorsetteBayside SS22:10.00 46
Charlotte CromartyEast Northumberland SS22:22.00 47
Regan MerlingerFenelon Falls SS23:00.00 48
Autumn BriankaI.E. Weldon23:02.00 49
Emily PooleHoly Cross23:35.00 50
Lily ClarkEast Northumberland SS23:44.00 51
Lexi Lemoire-DrouillardTrenton HS24:56.00 52
Bella HansenKenner CVI25:57.00 53
Meghan NeilsonKenner CVI25:58.00 54
Christine ThorntonPrince Edward CVI26:59.00 55
c Last updated Mon, 28 Oct 2019 12:57:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en