trackdatabase.com logo







Novice Boys 4000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Holy Names

Total Time:55:15.54
Average:13:48.89

6-7-9-12-42-73
34
2Sarnia Northern

Total Time:54:49.13
Average:13:42.29

1-4-13-17-18-21-22-55-56-72
35
3Sandwich Secondary

Total Time:55:38.88
Average:13:54.72

2-3-20-25-59-65-71
50
4Sarnia St. Patricks CHS

Total Time:58:14.42
Average:14:33.61

8-24-29-31-33-37-41-57
92
5Chatham-Kent Secondary School

Total Time:58:37.39
Average:14:39.35

15-19-23-39-63
96
6Ursuline College Chatham

Total Time:59:12.45
Average:14:48.12

14-16-26-52
108
7St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:1:00:02.49
Average:15:00.63

10-32-38-49-62-84
129
8E.J. Lajeunesse

Total Time:1:00:21.68
Average:15:05.42

5-28-46-60-64-77
139
9Assumption College School

Total Time:1:03:35.38
Average:15:53.85

11-43-53-76-78
183
10Kingsville DHS

Total Time:1:03:32.69
Average:15:53.18

30-48-58-67
203
11Tecumseh Vista

Total Time:1:06:20.83
Average:16:35.21

36-44-70-79-83
229
12Vincent Massey Secondary

Total Time:1:10:47.68
Average:17:41.92

51-68-81-82
282
13F.J. Brennan

Total Time:1:10:49.91
Average:17:42.48

66-74-75-80
295


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ryan DaviesSarnia Northern13:02.831
Wesley HearnSandwich Secondary13:12.102
Eric GinSandwich Secondary13:14.763
Tanner WinegardSarnia Northern13:17.954
Gaspar LazureE.J. Lajeunesse13:32.545
Terrence DavisHoly Names13:35.266
Micheal JaworskiHoly Names13:39.787
Connor BracewellSarnia St. Patricks CHS13:49.108
Jacob SadlerHoly Names13:54.159
Kane MurphySt. Thomas of Villanova13:57.2310
Melein KeflayAssumption College School14:00.4611
Noah AllsopHoly Names14:06.3512
Alex DesrochersSarnia Northern14:09.8813
David BrownUrsuline College Chatham14:13.2314
Cohen KellyChatham-Kent Secondary School14:13.5515
Owen KalpUrsuline College Chatham14:13.7716
Jackson PolicicchioSarnia Northern14:18.4717
Quinn JamesSarnia Northern14:23.4118
Sam WarrinerChatham-Kent Secondary School14:25.1619
Xavier GelinasSandwich Secondary14:28.0520
Clark McKenneySarnia Northern14:30.9021
Jack GirardiSarnia Northern14:33.0922
Maclean NorrisChatham-Kent Secondary School14:37.5623
Kade St. PierreSarnia St. Patricks CHS14:39.4224
Trevor TebbensSandwich Secondary14:43.9725
Ethan VandermeerschUrsuline College Chatham14:46.4326
Cameron FinchNorth Lambton S S14:48.8027
Christian ChauvinE.J. Lajeunesse14:50.7728
Jackson MadereSarnia St. Patricks CHS14:51.3929
Dylan PidskalnyKingsville DHS14:52.1630
Kieran MaddockSarnia St. Patricks CHS14:54.5131
Noah DimaioSt. Thomas of Villanova14:57.9032
Aiden BeauchampSarnia St. Patricks CHS15:01.1633
Trevor AndersonGreat Lakes Secondary School15:01.4334
Liam PritchardEssex District High School15:06.7835
Kody Jacob BortolottoTecumseh Vista15:07.3936
Travis WolfgramSarnia St. Patricks CHS15:11.0537
Matteo CappellinoSt. Thomas of Villanova15:20.1938
Rorey ElsonChatham-Kent Secondary School15:21.1239
Wyatt RibchesterBelle River DHS15:30.6040
Adam VoiseySarnia St. Patricks CHS15:32.1841
Brady RistoHoly Names15:34.5042
Alex EnacheAssumption College School15:36.1743
Jack BerthiaumeTecumseh Vista15:37.3344
Jonny WiebeLeamington Secondary15:41.2845
Ciaran O'ConnorE.J. Lajeunesse15:43.3046
Christian RaymondSt. Joseph's15:44.5647
Nathan HicksKingsville DHS15:45.8248
Coleton RacineSt. Thomas of Villanova15:47.1749
Nathan WhiteRiverside Secondary School15:49.7450
Steven XuVincent Massey Secondary15:51.6251
Carson DietrichUrsuline College Chatham15:59.0252
Jacob WoodworthAssumption College School16:00.2353
Ryan VandykeJohn McGregor Secondary School16:03.0854
Tim EbertSarnia Northern16:04.9655
Hudson MurraySarnia Northern16:05.3756
John StathakisSarnia St. Patricks CHS16:07.8157
Wes LongKingsville DHS16:10.9258
Ahmed HammoudSandwich Secondary16:11.9659
Jonathan VaupoticE.J. Lajeunesse16:15.0760
Bryan CaleyNorth Lambton S S16:24.0961
Ben MonacoSt. Thomas of Villanova16:26.6262
Gage LeidlChatham-Kent Secondary School16:27.1063
Matthew SchneiderE.J. Lajeunesse16:29.4164
Weston OlarSandwich Secondary16:33.1665
Boston SymonsF.J. Brennan16:40.1466
Lucis ForestKingsville DHS16:43.7967
Chen LiangVincent Massey Secondary16:46.1768
Dustin GervaisHon W.C.Kennedy17:00.8769
Konnor SeisunTecumseh Vista17:18.5670
Cooper EasonSandwich Secondary17:30.1871
William NikelSarnia Northern17:31.0372
Noah NicolettiHoly Names17:37.5373
River MichalczukF.J. Brennan17:51.0674
Braiden WilsonF.J. Brennan17:55.2275
Ben StresmanAssumption College School17:58.5276
Everett SartorE.J. Lajeunesse18:10.1377
Cristian Isreal TovarAssumption College School18:15.1478
Luca ConflittiTecumseh Vista18:17.5579
Whit BouchardF.J. Brennan18:23.4980
Hussain HyderVincent Massey Secondary19:03.3181
Joseph RenVincent Massey Secondary19:06.5882
Lorenzo DiponioTecumseh Vista21:07.6883
Leonard MisquittaSt. Thomas of Villanova30:29.1284
Last updated Sat, 26 Oct 2019 23:16:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.