trackdatabase.com logo







Novice / Midget Boys 4000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Michael's College School-

Total Time:1:03:21.74
Average:15:50.44

17-19-20-21-22-63
77
2East Northumberland - Brighton

Total Time:1:04:45.06
Average:16:11.04

12-14-23-46-65-70-94-97
95
3Lo-Ellen Park S.S

Total Time:1:06:09.79
Average:16:32.45

9-10-35-54-67-74-91
108
4Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:05:25.01
Average:16:21.28

26-27-28-31-45-52-55-57-81
112
5Confederation - Val Caron

Total Time:1:05:57.38
Average:16:29.35

5-15-24-72
116
6St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

Total Time:1:06:25.98
Average:16:36.50

11-25-30-58-59
124
7Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:08:17.05
Average:17:04.38

13-44-47-51-76
155
8Lasalle - Sudbury

Total Time:1:08:53.66
Average:17:13.42

29-33-38-64-85-89
164
9Valour - Petawawa

Total Time:1:09:51.43
Average:17:27.86

6-41-62-69-86
178
10Lockerby - Sudbury

Total Time:1:15:34.95
Average:18:53.74

48-68-75-78-80-82-84-93-98
269


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Erik UngerAdam Scott Lions13:53.971
Kamran BrarMaxwell Heights - Oshawa14:15.252
Nate RoseSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca14:44.303
Alex PharandCollège Notre-Dame - Sudbur14:51.864
Carson CraneConfederation - Val Caron14:55.835
Ben ArsenaultValour - Petawawa15:22.156
Alex ChartierSt. Charles College - Sudbury15:27.197
Mathew TaubeneckSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca15:28.638
Kaeden WardLo-Ellen Park S.S15:35.389
Adam ChebbiLo-Ellen Park S.S15:41.3610
Preston ScottSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay15:41.9011
Owen WilliamsEast Northumberland - Brighton15:42.8012
Sam RichterHuntsville H S15:43.6413
Simon PriceEast Northumberland - Brighton15:44.0914
Kohen CraneConfederation - Val Caron15:45.7715
James BertrimUnattached15:47.2716
Ben KulchyskiSt. Michael's College School-15:48.2917
Nathaniel LevasseurCSC Jeanne-Lajoie15:50.2918
Anish KrishanthanSt. Michael's College School-15:50.7219
Andrew ImbrognoSt. Michael's College School-15:50.9020
Simon InsleySt. Michael's College School-15:51.8321
Matthew DevlinSt. Michael's College School-15:52.1022
Ethan RivardEast Northumberland - Brighton15:53.8723
Landon DoyleConfederation - Val Caron15:59.4824
Zak Dufresne-NappertSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay16:02.4025
Alex CavillCollingwood - Collingwood16:05.7226
Devlin GillisCollingwood - Collingwood16:18.3927
Logan BubCollingwood - Collingwood16:24.4728
Emmet ThomsonLasalle - Sudbury16:30.5229
Anthony AlvisiSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay16:33.6930
Cole RumboltCollingwood - Collingwood16:36.5231
Henri LefebvreCollège Notre-Dame - Sudbur16:40.6432
Caleb MclaughlinLasalle - Sudbury16:43.6433
Alan WilkinManitoulin - M'Chigeeng16:44.0134
Liam LacroixLo-Ellen Park S.S16:49.2635
Blake RosenerSt. Charles College - Sudbury16:55.4436
Liam McDonaldMacKenzie - Deep River16:57.5337
Andre BouletLasalle - Sudbury17:02.3938
Vincent GazquezCSC Jeanne-Lajoie17:04.1539
Dilyan GerasimovChelmsford Valley - CVDCS17:04.2040
Sam MohnsValour - Petawawa17:12.3241
Noah LachanceES Hanmer - Hanmer17:14.8542
Noah KohanES L'Horizon - Val Caron17:15.6143
Sol ColesHuntsville H S17:18.1044
Gavin HammondCollingwood - Collingwood17:21.8245
Elijah BreauEast Northumberland - Brighton17:24.8446
Aidan SpiersHuntsville H S17:29.0147
Cameron AllenLockerby - Sudbury17:32.9748
William MichaudCollège Notre-Dame - Sudbur17:33.6449
Devon GerberTimiskaming District Secondary17:34.3950
Matt KuuskHuntsville H S17:46.7551
Kade McDairmindCollingwood - Collingwood17:51.2752
Dayton CookO'Gorman - Timmins18:02.1153
Luke VrbanicLo-Ellen Park S.S18:03.7954
Noah InkpenCollingwood - Collingwood18:04.5855
Owen ParsonsElliot Lake - Elliot Lake18:05.2656
Bennett PearsonCollingwood - Collingwood18:07.1157
David Rojas ReidSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay18:07.9958
Matthew CarterSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay18:08.6059
Tyler PottierO'Gorman - Timmins18:08.6760
Ashton GirouxES Hanmer - Hanmer18:09.2361
Landon ClarkeValour - Petawawa18:24.8162
Zachary WilsonSt. Michael's College School-18:27.9563
Logan LaforestLasalle - Sudbury18:37.1164
Jude GrayEast Northumberland - Brighton18:37.2065
Ryan BradleyTimiskaming District Secondary18:37.9966
Cole BrownLo-Ellen Park S.S18:40.5367
Conner BronnleLockerby - Sudbury18:51.2168
Noah BernardinValour - Petawawa18:52.1569
Logan JosefikEast Northumberland - Brighton19:00.3370
Nicholas AnsdersonAlmaguin Highlands - S. River19:02.4371
Rowan RymolConfederation - Val Caron19:16.3072
Redding MaxwellSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca19:22.9973
Antoine OuelletteLo-Ellen Park S.S19:23.0874
Aiden LippertmurdochLockerby - Sudbury19:25.8175
Caden ArmstrongHuntsville H S19:31.7176
Cody WahlES Hanmer - Hanmer19:32.4177
Jack AndersonLockerby - Sudbury19:44.9678
Samuel BrownES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury19:56.0579
Collin LaframboiseLockerby - Sudbury19:56.6780
Seth KirouacCollingwood - Collingwood19:57.1381
Evan GreenLockerby - Sudbury19:58.8682
Kieon AudetteES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury20:23.5383
Owen MckechnieLockerby - Sudbury20:24.4784
Derek AndersonLasalle - Sudbury20:25.8285
Dylan ZebiereValour - Petawawa20:32.1186
Landon HyattEspanola - Espanola21:01.3787
Tie RyanElliot Lake - Elliot Lake21:16.0788
Evan FilippiniLasalle - Sudbury21:27.4789
William KensettTimiskaming District Secondary21:30.8390
Simon McKagueLo-Ellen Park S.S21:40.6891
Keaton GauthierManitoulin - M'Chigeeng21:48.4392
Emmanuel IgbinobaLockerby - Sudbury21:52.8293
Jacob WaltersEast Northumberland - Brighton22:11.1594
Trent RyanElliot Lake - Elliot Lake22:48.0095
Joshua CloddAlmaguin Highlands - S. River22:57.6496
Simon StevensEast Northumberland - Brighton24:43.9697
Joshua CetchukLockerby - Sudbury24:55.6898
Tapsirou DiaES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury36:27.9099
Last updated Thu, 03 Oct 2019 23:10:02
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.