trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Male 4000 Metre CC Dash

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:01:31.06
Average:15:22.09

1-3-4-6-7-8-11-14-15-20
14
2Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro

Total Time:1:07:03.49
Average:16:45.88

5-13-22-23-61-63
63
3Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:08:03.12
Average:17:00.78

10-12-18-29-36-57
69
4Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:12:58.53
Average:18:14.64

26-35-40-42-60-62-65
143
5Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:14:00.35
Average:18:30.09

21-28-52-56-59-75-78-79-80
157
6St. John Paul II- Sca

Total Time:1:19:42.28
Average:19:55.57

17-34-71-76
198


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Liam McCullaghNeil McNeil - Toronto14:57.811
Gregory IchimToronto Ouest15:09.692
Matthew JenningsNeil McNeil - Toronto15:17.883
Sebastian HurtadoNeil McNeil - Toronto15:27.884
Adrian GrocottUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro15:37.315
Jack OldmanNeil McNeil - Toronto15:48.036
Diego RollasonNeil McNeil - Toronto15:56.477
Jesse GonsalvezNeil McNeil - Toronto16:25.188
Remi SliwaToronto Ouest16:33.009
Lazar RajicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:33.4710
Elia LiniNeil McNeil - Toronto16:33.7811
Adam SzedlakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:39.5912
Alexander LyakishevUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro16:44.7813
Aidan MillarNeil McNeil - Toronto16:52.5914
Caleb DerejeNeil McNeil - Toronto16:57.2815
Maceo Di MariaChaminade College - Toronto16:59.4716
Jalen Kakonge-LamannaSt. John Paul II- Sca17:03.0317
Simon LoiusMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:05.8118
Julian AgostinelliBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:08.8819
Tyson Espiritu-SantoNeil McNeil - Toronto17:12.0320
Owen ByrneFather Redmond - Toronto17:12.3121
Nils EmmeneggerUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro17:19.5922
Daniel YangUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro17:21.8123
Thomas GordonNeil McNeil - Toronto17:31.4124
Cameron BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto17:37.2525
Alex MacalaladBrebeuf - Willowdale17:38.7526
Pedro BettiMary Ward - Scarborough17:40.6927
Evan DominguesFather Redmond - Toronto17:41.3828
Leo YuauMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:44.2529
Jack EvansSenator O'Connor - Toronto17:47.4730
Quinlan MielBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:49.7831
Thomas ColganNeil McNeil - Toronto17:53.2832
Jerome RodriguezCardinal Newman - Scarborough18:01.2533
Nolan QuilangSt. John Paul II- Sca18:02.9434
Joshua Raynee JosephBrebeuf - Willowdale18:06.0335
Matthew RakicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:08.2236
Rhys BessonNeil McNeil - Toronto18:12.7237
Matthew Rojas LeonSt. Basil The Great - Weston18:18.8838
Mark MendozaCardinal Newman - Scarborough18:29.5339
Amir KarimzadganBrebeuf - Willowdale18:32.4140
Shayne OxleyNeil McNeil - Toronto18:33.4441
Justine MenianoBrebeuf - Willowdale18:41.3442
Myles HutchinsToronto Prep School18:43.3143
Robert DeblasisNeil McNeil - Toronto18:48.5944
Kevin EmileP?re-Philippe-Lamarche18:53.4445
David BlumenfeldYeshivat Or Chaim18:54.4746
Sean ComissoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:00.9747
Luke MartilNeil McNeil - Toronto19:01.5048
Kevin CheungFrancis Libermann- Scarborough19:05.9449
Jalen RegisJames Cardinal McGuigan19:06.3850
Vieushan VinentNeil McNeil - Toronto19:17.8851
Raffi Marshall-BurghardtFather Redmond - Toronto19:26.8852
Jake RabonvitchYeshivat Or Chaim19:27.3853
Patrick RossNeil McNeil - Toronto19:27.7854
Gadion WoldemariamSt. Patrick - Toronto19:33.9455
Kuba ArmstrongFather Redmond - Toronto19:39.7856
David SwiezanskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:44.8457
Jacob WongFrancis Libermann- Scarborough19:50.8458
Christopher WoolcockFather Redmond - Toronto19:59.4459
Cyrill AragoBrebeuf - Willowdale20:08.4760
Andrew ChengUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro20:17.9461
Matthew MurciaBrebeuf - Willowdale20:23.0062
Raymond QuUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro20:25.0663
Owen GibneyToronto Prep School20:30.3464
Alex CumlatBrebeuf - Willowdale20:35.0665
Jake BarkinTanenbaumCHAT20:45.8866
Joseph ColladoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough20:54.8167
Koby GottliebTanenbaumCHAT20:57.8868
Bailey JonesToronto Prep School21:11.0969
AJ MunroMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:28.0370
Joshua SebastianSt. John Paul II- Sca21:33.7571
Gabriel KaplanYeshivat Or Chaim21:38.2872
Nathaniel ZongaroMarshall McLuhan - Toronto22:34.5373
Shawn RamsanMonsignor Percy Johnson22:56.0974
Daniel DzurevychFather Redmond - Toronto22:57.5675
Paresh ShahSt. John Paul II- Sca23:02.5676
Tyrone LucasSt. Patrick - Toronto23:17.6277
Simon GagliardiFather Redmond - Toronto23:22.3878
Sam AngellottiFather Redmond - Toronto23:41.6679
Kieran CavacoFather Redmond - Toronto24:38.1580
Last updated Sat, 27 Oct 2018 20:30:29
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.