Meet Info
2012 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nat Smith
Unionville - Markham
NT
8:58.30
Preston Borg
Loyola - Mississauga
9:05.00
8:59.60
Tyler White
Aurora High School
9:14.00
9:10.20
Robbie Elmhirst
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
9:11.10
Keaton Smee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
9:13.70
Kyle Stolys
Bill Crothers - Unionville
9:40.00
9:36.80
Devonte Cummings
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
9:45.30
Liam Lees
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
9:49.00
Colin Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
10:13.90
Scott LaBella
Loyola - Mississauga
9:45.00
10:18.50
Noah Kibur
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
10:42.40
Reid Bethell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
10:49.50
Joseph Lundy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
10:54.40
Alex Lam
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
10:54.60
Kuberhan Nirmalarajah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
11:02.80
Jason Gregorios
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
11:06.30
Justin Quirk
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
10:58.00
11:13.30
Benji Fages
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
11:22.20
Brandon Carter
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
10:58.00
11:29.30
Nick Baczynski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
11:33.10
Darius Mehdizadet
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
11:33.50
Mike Jiao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
11:33.90
Clovis Wong
Unionville - Markham
NT
11:39.20
Brenevan Kugamoorthy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
11:42.30
Hamza Mohamedali
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
12:03.20
Andrew Tau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
12:27.60
Bobby-Lee Marquardt
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
12:32.10
Pablo Llanos
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
12:36.80
Callum Faulds
Markham - Markham
NT
12:59.60
Sam Bender
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
13:34.10
Jonathan Szeto
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15:57.30
Jerry Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16:05.80
Matthew Wieser
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNF
Newton Zheng
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
Bryn Burbank
Aurora High School
NT
DNF
Kevin Tree
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
8:50.00
DNF
Nicholas Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
9:30.00
DNF
Marwan Alibakhiat
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
DNF
Stephen Gasner
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNF
Emmanuel Abitbol
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2012 20:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en