trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1timmins porcupine

Total Time:33:55.04
Average:8:28.75

1-3-14-18
36
2St. Francis

Total Time:34:54.10
Average:8:43.05

5-7-15-16-38-49-55
43
3St. Luke Toros

Total Time:36:45.21
Average:9:11.25

2-20-23-24
69
4École catholique St Michel

Total Time:39:02.35
Average:9:45.05

9-11-19-52
91
5Englehart Public School

Total Time:39:37.38
Average:9:54.25

22-28-29-33-51-56
112
6Corpus Christi

Total Time:39:48.39
Average:9:57.97

25-26-27-37-54
115
7Sacré-Coeur

Total Time:43:09.05
Average:10:47.27

10-21-36-59
126
8École catholique Ste-Croix

Total Time:41:35.50
Average:10:23.75

17-34-42-44-58
137
9Iroquois Falls Public School

Total Time:48:17.90
Average:12:04.25

32-43-45-60-61
180


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Vincent V Cheniertimmins porcupine7:21.001
Kyle TremblaySt. Luke Toros8:06.002
Maxim Carontimmins porcupine8:14.003
Tristan FaubertJeunesse Active8:17.004
Nicholas CundariSt. Francis8:19.005
Justin RobertÉcole cathotlique Assomption8:20.006
Greg HunterSt. Francis8:21.007
Seth PannellÉcole publique des Navigateur8:37.008
Quinn PinkertonÉcole catholique St Michel8:51.009
Mathieu DelliQuadriSacré-Coeur8:51.0510
Goudreault WesleyÉcole catholique St Michel8:52.0011
Mathieu BazinetJeunesse Active8:53.0012
Kevin McLeanHoly Family School8:55.0013
Cederic Trudeltimmins porcupine8:57.0014
Ben BrunetteSt. Francis9:04.0015
Reece ProulxSt. Francis9:10.0016
Brett ChartierÉcole catholique Ste-Croix9:17.0017
Riley Carrieretimmins porcupine9:23.0018
Christian LefebvreÉcole catholique St Michel9:26.0019
Gabriel CampoverdeSt. Luke Toros9:30.0020
Samuel HarterreSacré-Coeur9:31.0021
James MarshallEnglehart Public School9:32.0022
Nicholas CameronSt. Luke Toros9:34.0023
Isaac MulakSt. Luke Toros9:35.0024
Damian WilloughbyCorpus Christi9:37.0025
Pacey SchluetingCorpus Christi9:42.0026
Garrett MooreCorpus Christi9:51.0027
Joshua MarshallEnglehart Public School9:53.0028
Ian McDonaldEnglehart Public School9:57.0029
Carter OuelletteJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo10:11.0030
Dominik RivardÉcole cathotlique Assomption10:13.0031
Riley ChurchIroquois Falls Public School10:14.0032
Kevin MikovitchEnglehart Public School10:15.0033
Brydon BurrowsÉcole catholique Ste-Croix10:20.0034
Benoit ChouinardÉcole cathotlique Assomption10:29.0035
Matthew BonsallSacré-Coeur10:33.0036
Noah CathersCorpus Christi10:38.0037
Torren McIntyreSt. Francis10:41.0038
Kalem FalldienSt. Alexander Dragons10:43.0039
Patrick DaoustJeunesse Active10:49.0040
Christopher MartinHoly Family School10:50.0041
Andrew RowellÉcole catholique Ste-Croix10:54.0042
Tyler MarcotteIroquois Falls Public School10:55.0043
Jacob RivetÉcole catholique Ste-Croix11:04.0044
Jayden VickersIroquois Falls Public School11:06.0045
Parker JellyNLPS Stingers11:18.0046
Carson OuelletteJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo11:26.0047
Jacob ElgarÉcole publique des Navigateur11:31.0048
Izak RajkumarSt. Francis11:34.0049
Deegan FaulknerÉcole publique des Navigateur11:35.0050
Sebastien LatourEnglehart Public School11:47.0051
Antony QuennevilleÉcole catholique St Michel11:53.0052
Darius RizzutoSt. Alexander Dragons12:10.0053
Liam DesrosiersCorpus Christi12:19.0054
Gabriel SilverSt. Francis12:25.0055
Owen ThomasEnglehart Public School12:34.0056
Liam HopkinsEnglish Catholic Central Schoo12:57.0057
Cory Roberge-GauthierÉcole catholique Ste-Croix14:09.0058
Dannick BaribeaultSacré-Coeur14:14.0059
Sheldon ShorttIroquois Falls Public School16:02.0060
Tanner JamiesonIroquois Falls Public School16:03.0061
Nathan DumoulinHaileybury Public School16:05.0062
Connor ViauKiwetin School16:08.0063
Last updated Thu, 17 Oct 2013 12:36:25
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.