Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Lexy Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
2:21.00
2:28.35
10
Caleigh Pribaz
Northern - Toronto
NT
2:28.67
8
Lucy Carpenter
Malvern - Toronto
NT
2:32.67
6
Rachel Fuh
Earl Haig - North York
NT
2:33.82
5
Chloe Poulter
R.H. King Academy
NT
2:34.68
4
Amanda Mayer
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2:31.00
2:38.21
3
Abigail Smith
Leaside - Toronto
2:30.00
2:42.38
2
Estelle Scott
Bloor - Toronto
2:40.00
2:47.20
1
Anna Robinson
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:45.00
2:47.89
Lilly Brydon
Bishop Strachan School
NT
2:48.24
Hayley D'Souza
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
NT
2:53.61
Jacqueline Cowling
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:45.00
2:53.93
Harriet Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
NT
2:54.34
Athena Fernandes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:54.49
Hannah Marshall
Bloor - Toronto
2:40.00
2:55.80
Madison Lee
York Mills - North York
NT
2:56.53
Tianna Morris
West Hill Collegiate Institute
NT
2:57.49
Hallie Koo
York Mills - North York
NT
2:57.59
Ella Girvan
Leaside - Toronto
2:37.00
2:57.82
Amelie Gal
Northern - Toronto
NT
2:58.21
Basmala Youssef
Northview Heights - North York
NT
2:58.34
Daisy Wang
York Mills - North York
NT
3:01.32
Natsumi Luna
Northview Heights - North York
NT
3:04.06
Michelle Paik
Earl Haig - North York
NT
3:04.13
Alyssa Abush
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3:20.00
3:11.50
Meighan Wong
Don Mills - North York
3:09.00
3:12.43
Abburna Mylalagan
West Hill Collegiate Institute
NT
3:15.71
Hilary He
York Mills - North York
NT
3:16.10
Elizabeth Agyei
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
3:16.89
Kate Yoo
Northview Heights - North York
NT
3:19.29
Hina Inayathullah
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
3:27.65
c
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en