trackdatabase.com logo











Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Zion ChapmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT14.97
Adhithyaa RajaganeshBond AcademyNT15.47
David IsadoTall Pines SchoolNT15.91
Alexander ToorAurora Preparatory AcademyNT16.24
Xavier RhodenBond AcademyNT16.44
Campbell QuattrociocchiTall Pines SchoolNT16.75
Sam AnthonypillaiBond AcademyNT17.03
Michal SokolowskiHumberside MontessoriNT17.03
William HilsentegerCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT17.15
James MarkRDSNT17.21
Michael McKaySomerset AcademyNT17.31
Alexander MillerHumberside MontessoriNT17.37
Max SpitzigBond AcademyNT17.40
Noah ShostakHumberside MontessoriNT17.46
Finn Mallinick-AllenRDSNT17.47
Dylan KirkCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT17.68
Leeson CianCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT17.84
Ronan BelobabaRDSNT17.84
Mazhe BuchholzHumberside MontessoriNT17.96
Lincoln BaranuikBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.12
Mac StewartAurora Preparatory AcademyNT18.15
Parker ChoRDSNT18.18
Nigel ClarkHumberside MontessoriNT18.24
Daniel LeeBond AcademyNT18.37
Justin DeNobregaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.50
Riley DuncanAurora Preparatory AcademyNT18.52
Pearce ConwayRDSNT18.59
Ben DurkaczHumberside MontessoriNT18.68
Grayson MitchellHumberside MontessoriNT18.68
Carlos Arreola-LucioAurora Preparatory AcademyNT18.81
Jacob QuachBond AcademyNT18.81
Lukas TalusanBond AcademyNT18.90
Akil RanjithBond AcademyNT18.93
Navin KerrRDSNT19.01
Breccan KinghornHumberside MontessoriNT19.06
Morgan GibbsRDSNT19.06
Cole GibbsAurora Preparatory AcademyNT19.15
Edward GoddardBond AcademyNT19.37
Michael FisherHumberside MontessoriNT19.37
Anston AngSomerset AcademyNT19.43
Rowan BakerCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT19.52
Kaeden van SchiltAurora Preparatory AcademyNT19.65
Akihiro NagaiSomerset AcademyNT19.67
River GuoSomerset AcademyNT19.68
Krish ModiTall Pines SchoolNT19.68
Tim ChengAurora Preparatory AcademyNT19.72
Nathan MuneneBond AcademyNT19.75
Andreas AgrawalHowlett AcademyNT19.84
Owen WarnerHumberside MontessoriNT20.02
Bryce WhalenSomerset AcademyNT20.02
Ridwan RafiqBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.15
Vincent LaySomerset AcademyNT20.18
Bodhi ChewBond AcademyNT20.24
Gideon KwokSomerset AcademyNT20.24
Eric BahnSomerset AcademyNT20.37
Jacob WardRDSNT20.37
Dennis OvchinnkovAurora Preparatory AcademyNT20.43
Henry KimRDSNT20.43
Stephen McKaySomerset AcademyNT20.56
Ethan LuoSomerset AcademyNT20.59
Kabeer ChourasiaBond AcademyNT20.63
Edward ZsoldosAurora Preparatory AcademyNT20.77
Jayden TamSomerset AcademyNT21.28
Aman SekhonTall Pines SchoolNT21.62
Griffin HawkinsSomerset AcademyNT21.76
Jacob GadishCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT22.56
Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Zion ChapmanBlaisdale Montessori School14.9714.5010
Adhithyaa RajaganeshBond Academy15.4715.098
David IsadoTall Pines School15.9115.436
Alexander ToorAurora Preparatory Academy16.2416.065
Xavier RhodenBond Academy16.4416.624
Sam AnthonypillaiBond Academy17.0316.963
Campbell QuattrociocchiTall Pines School16.7517.212
Michal SokolowskiHumberside Montessori17.0317.561
c Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en