Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zion Chapman
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
14.97
Adhithyaa Rajaganesh
Bond Academy
NT
15.47
David Isado
Tall Pines School
NT
15.91
Alexander Toor
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
16.24
Xavier Rhoden
Bond Academy
NT
16.44
Campbell Quattrociocchi
Tall Pines School
NT
16.75
Sam Anthonypillai
Bond Academy
NT
17.03
Michal Sokolowski
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.03
William Hilsenteger
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
17.15
James Mark
RDS
NT
17.21
Michael McKay
Somerset Academy
NT
17.31
Alexander Miller
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.37
Max Spitzig
Bond Academy
NT
17.40
Noah Shostak
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.46
Finn Mallinick-Allen
RDS
NT
17.47
Dylan Kirk
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
17.68
Leeson Cian
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
17.84
Ronan Belobaba
RDS
NT
17.84
Mazhe Buchholz
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.96
Lincoln Baranuik
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.12
Mac Stewart
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
18.15
Parker Cho
RDS
NT
18.18
Nigel Clark
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.24
Daniel Lee
Bond Academy
NT
18.37
Justin DeNobrega
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.50
Riley Duncan
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
18.52
Pearce Conway
RDS
NT
18.59
Ben Durkacz
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.68
Grayson Mitchell
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.68
Carlos Arreola-Lucio
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
18.81
Jacob Quach
Bond Academy
NT
18.81
Lukas Talusan
Bond Academy
NT
18.90
Akil Ranjith
Bond Academy
NT
18.93
Navin Kerr
RDS
NT
19.01
Breccan Kinghorn
Humberside Montessori
NT
19.06
Morgan Gibbs
RDS
NT
19.06
Cole Gibbs
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
19.15
Edward Goddard
Bond Academy
NT
19.37
Michael Fisher
Humberside Montessori
NT
19.37
Anston Ang
Somerset Academy
NT
19.43
Rowan Baker
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
19.52
Kaeden van Schilt
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
19.65
Akihiro Nagai
Somerset Academy
NT
19.67
River Guo
Somerset Academy
NT
19.68
Krish Modi
Tall Pines School
NT
19.68
Tim Cheng
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
19.72
Nathan Munene
Bond Academy
NT
19.75
Andreas Agrawal
Howlett Academy
NT
19.84
Owen Warner
Humberside Montessori
NT
20.02
Bryce Whalen
Somerset Academy
NT
20.02
Ridwan Rafiq
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.15
Vincent Lay
Somerset Academy
NT
20.18
Bodhi Chew
Bond Academy
NT
20.24
Gideon Kwok
Somerset Academy
NT
20.24
Eric Bahn
Somerset Academy
NT
20.37
Jacob Ward
RDS
NT
20.37
Dennis Ovchinnkov
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
20.43
Henry Kim
RDS
NT
20.43
Stephen McKay
Somerset Academy
NT
20.56
Ethan Luo
Somerset Academy
NT
20.59
Kabeer Chourasia
Bond Academy
NT
20.63
Edward Zsoldos
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
20.77
Jayden Tam
Somerset Academy
NT
21.28
Aman Sekhon
Tall Pines School
NT
21.62
Griffin Hawkins
Somerset Academy
NT
21.76
Jacob Gadish
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
22.56
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Zion Chapman
Blaisdale Montessori School
14.97
14.50
10
Adhithyaa Rajaganesh
Bond Academy
15.47
15.09
8
David Isado
Tall Pines School
15.91
15.43
6
Alexander Toor
Aurora Preparatory Academy
16.24
16.06
5
Xavier Rhoden
Bond Academy
16.44
16.62
4
Sam Anthonypillai
Bond Academy
17.03
16.96
3
Campbell Quattrociocchi
Tall Pines School
16.75
17.21
2
Michal Sokolowski
Humberside Montessori
17.03
17.56
1
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en