Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
10.90
11.40
Daniel Burke
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
11.43
Aaron Collins
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
11.54
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
11.25
11.55
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
11.50
11.62
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
11.50
11.75
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11.90
11.83
James Edgar
Malvern - Toronto
NT
11.91
Jermaine Wilson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
11.97
Saleh Saleh
York Mills - North York
NT
11.97
Yahsuan Sivarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.00
Skamor McKend
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
12.04
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
12.04
Deshawn Walters
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
12.11
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11.90
12.16
Damian Collins
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.18
Rashane Powell
Weston - Weston
NT
12.22
Justin Nicholson
York Mills - North York
NT
12.24
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.31
Katrell Dos Santos
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
12.31
Farhan Rahman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
11.79
12.32
Nasir Khalfa
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
12.32
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
11.00
12.34
Massimo Maggio
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
12.34
Trust Esabunor
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
12.35
Alex Holmes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.35
Ben Baker
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
12.36
Alden Ibatuan
Northview Heights - North York
NT
12.37
Aldwin Higgins
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
12.42
Tajay Wallace
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
12.44
Nick Woodrow
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
NT
12.49
TeShawn McDowall
Monarch Park - Toronto
12.10
12.51
Ian Roxas
Don Mills - North York
12.38
12.52
Kaan Ozkan
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
NT
12.59
Khaleel Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.30
12.59
Furqan Butt
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
11.85
12.62
Isaiah Agee
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
NT
12.68
Raymion Henry
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
12.71
Terran De Costa
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
12.74
Christopher Romero
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.74
Rovan Anderson
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
12.75
Manswab Mohammad
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.30
12.83
Aidan Boyd
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
12.83
Wyane Wilson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.85
Jaiden Wilks
West Hill Collegiate Institute
NT
12.88
Dimitri Donaldson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.89
Jay-Noah Dagossy
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
12.91
Darryl Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.92
Andre Alampay
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.94
Malique Martells
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
12.96
Joshua Chatrie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
12.97
Emmanuel Okafor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
12.98
Adrian Chung
Northview Heights - North York
NT
12.98
Nathan Alvares
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
13.02
Jerry Cardenas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.12
Tristan De France
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
13.12
Gordan Ruan
Don Mills - North York
12.23
13.12
David Robertson
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
13.14
Zachary Profeiro
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
13.18
Ivann Aguilera
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
13.22
Abdullah Berrak-Tinaz
York Mills - North York
NT
13.26
Haoming Meng
Earl Haig - North York
NT
13.30
Devin Parker
Malvern - Toronto
NT
13.33
Ayden Shaffeal-Richards
West Hill Collegiate Institute
NT
13.42
Elijah Barret-Joseph
Don Mills - North York
13.30
13.56
Aayush Shrestha
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
13.67
Delano Coombs
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
13.85
Zach Cheung
Monarch Park - Toronto
14.00
13.92
Julian Escolano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.95
Andrew Liu
Monarch Park - Toronto
15.20
14.55
Nicholas Gialedakis
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
14.98
Francesco Di Nardo
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
18.18
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Daniel Burke
Central Technical - Toronto
11.43
10.97
10
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
11.40
11.08
8
Aaron Collins
Central Technical - Toronto
11.54
11.09
6
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
11.55
11.40
5
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
11.75
11.42
4
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11.83
11.49
3
James Edgar
Malvern - Toronto
11.91
11.54
2
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
11.62
11.56
1
Saleh Saleh
York Mills - North York
11.97
11.59
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
12.04
11.67
Jermaine Wilson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
11.97
11.68
Skamor McKend
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.04
11.73
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.16
11.87
Yahsuan Sivarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
12.00
11.88
Damian Collins
John Polanyi CI-North York
12.18
DNS
Deshawn Walters
North Albion - Rexdale
12.11
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en