Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.90
16.75
Khiara Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
17.67
Maya Czerwoniak
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
17.99
Sharon Lee
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
18.05
18.97
Shyanne Burrows
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
17.10
19.15
Hailey Burke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
19.36
Isabella Salfarlie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
16.50
19.68
Breanna Samuels
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
20.00
Samantha Matala
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
20.57
20.50
Jolyssa Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
17.00
20.66
Claudia Chrzan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
21.00
Chris-Ann Shand
St. Joseph - Mississauga
16.00
21.03
Christiana Chukwu
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
21.26
Tami Oluwaseyi
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
21.35
Jessica Crosby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
22.10
21.48
Natalia Laxamana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
21.60
Marwa Aoude
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
21.97
Majurikka Thanabalakrishnan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
22.17
Alana Kohut
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
23.13
22.57
Edwina Osei
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
22.86
Dannielle Asube
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
23.29
Keira Parr
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
23.49
Juliana Pace
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
23.86
Darine Haidar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
24.83
Tionne Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
17.00
25.57
Christina Morgan
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
DNS
Gwyneth West
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
DNS
Patricia Machino
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Elena Co
Abbey Park High School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en