trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacré-Coeur

Total Time:33:32.02
Average:8:23.03

1-2-4-10-36-38-45-48
17
2timmins porcupine

Total Time:35:06.11
Average:8:46.05

3-6-7-14
30
3École catholique St Michel

Total Time:38:49.33
Average:9:42.25

16-17-22-23-44-61-69
78
4NLPS Stingers

Total Time:38:57.34
Average:9:44.25

5-9-33-34-35-49-56
81
5English Catholic Central Schoo

Total Time:40:27.43
Average:10:06.75

8-13-32-43-54-63
96
6St. Alexander Dragons

Total Time:43:05.59
Average:10:46.25

18-19-27-58-67-70-71
122
7Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo

Total Time:46:21.79
Average:11:35.25

29-42-46-50-65-68
167
8Haileybury Public School

Total Time:51:01.07
Average:12:45.25

31-57-59-60-66
207


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Joe BourdonSacré-Coeur8:04.001
Harry ClarkSacré-Coeur8:07.002
Landon Deforgetimmins porcupine8:23.003
Brandon BertrandSacré-Coeur8:24.004
Bradley TaylorNLPS Stingers8:25.005
Dylon Bouchertimmins porcupine8:43.006
Owen Salvadortimmins porcupine8:44.007
Carter RichmondEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:50.008
Eric EthierNLPS Stingers8:54.009
Massimo Lefebvre-FlaminioSacré-Coeur8:57.0010
Beau AumondTemagami Public School9:06.0011
Abram SniderSt. Francis9:08.0012
Connor DaviesEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:13.0013
Jack Buhlertimmins porcupine9:16.0014
Peter GiesenHoly Family School9:19.0015
Kieran JulienÉcole catholique St Michel9:29.0016
Noah MénardÉcole catholique St Michel9:37.0017
Owen RenetteSt. Alexander Dragons9:39.0018
Zachary AnelloSt. Alexander Dragons9:43.0019
Logan ParkerHoly Family School9:44.0020
Jake KozaÉcole publique des Navigateur9:47.0021
Zachery McLeanÉcole catholique St Michel9:51.0022
Tommy PichetteÉcole catholique St Michel9:52.0023
Calob MarshallIroquois Falls Public School10:07.0024
Logan BabinKiwetin School10:10.0025
Seth Snider-ChevrierKiwetin School10:11.0026
Jack McKaySt. Alexander Dragons10:17.0027
Braydon BoucherKerns PS10:24.0028
Caleb CoxJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo10:28.0029
Patrick NadeauSt. Luke Toros10:29.0030
Braedon GrantHaileybury Public School10:35.0031
Isaac Story-KormanEnglish Catholic Central Schoo10:37.0032
Alex DateNLPS Stingers10:48.0033
Michael SwaineNLPS Stingers10:50.0034
Wade TerrisNLPS Stingers10:57.0035
Desmond BrazeauSacré-Coeur10:58.0036
Jack QuickElk Lake Public10:59.0037
Tyson TrottierSacré-Coeur11:03.0038
Keegan MorinÉcole cathotlique Assomption11:10.0039
Alexander LapperriereSt. Francis11:18.0040
Aiden BurkeSt. Francis11:19.0041
Jason ArpsJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo11:23.0042
Braden OlsenEnglish Catholic Central Schoo11:47.0043
Jake BaileyÉcole catholique St Michel11:49.0044
Eli TaylorSacré-Coeur11:57.0045
Xander FrappierJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo11:58.0046
JayC JeanveauJeunesse Active12:02.0047
Brody OsipenkoSacré-Coeur12:04.0048
Gordon GauthierNLPS Stingers12:29.0049
Nicholas McKenzieJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo12:32.0050
Regan BilodeauÉcole catholique Ste-Croix12:46.0051
Samuel RivardÉcole catholique Ste-Croix12:49.0052
Dale PreuitHoly Family School12:52.0053
Tony CrickEnglish Catholic Central Schoo12:55.0054
Benjamin RedicanIroquois Falls Public School13:10.0055
Aman KahlonNLPS Stingers13:15.0056
Ryan BrownHaileybury Public School13:25.0057
William McCharlesSt. Alexander Dragons13:26.0058
Aiden HubacheckHaileybury Public School13:27.0059
Brock RobinsonHaileybury Public School13:34.0060
Ethan HurtubiseÉcole catholique St Michel13:38.0061
Dawson McKinnonKerns PS13:40.0062
TY CormierEnglish Catholic Central Schoo13:42.0063
Robbie BelisleSt. Luke Toros13:45.0064
Bruce BaclawskiJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo13:46.0065
Daxton GagnonHaileybury Public School14:34.0066
Kadin LarondeSt. Alexander Dragons16:25.0067
Jack CampbellJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo17:02.0068
Donavan QuennevilleÉcole catholique St Michel17:09.0069
Garrett RizzutoSt. Alexander Dragons17:16.0070
Brayden CarterSt. Alexander Dragons17:30.0071
Last updated Thu, 17 Oct 2013 12:36:25
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.