trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie

Total Time:34:22.62
Average:8:35.66

1-2-3-9-16
15
2NLPS Stingers

Total Time:36:27.49
Average:9:06.88

4-10-11-14-17-47-51
39
3English Catholic Central Schoo

Total Time:38:53.73
Average:9:43.44

5-19-21-33-40-41
78
4St-Michel

Total Time:40:33.54
Average:10:08.39

18-22-23-38-50
101
5Passarello

Total Time:40:56.36
Average:10:14.09

15-30-32-35-45
112
6ecole catholique sacre-coeur

Total Time:46:57.67
Average:11:44.42

13-24-25-59
121
7Englehart Public School

Total Time:46:35.37
Average:11:38.85

29-36-43-53
161
8École catholique Ste-Croix

Total Time:47:47.08
Average:11:56.77

20-42-48-52-56
162


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Keenan BertrandTimmins Porcupine Track & Fie8:23.161
Riley GravelTimmins Porcupine Track & Fie8:25.612
Zack RoyTimmins Porcupine Track & Fie8:38.033
Kyle PageNLPS Stingers8:42.844
Nathan KennedyEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:49.305
Ian DenommeCorpus Christi NB8:51.126
Tomas BennettKerns PS8:52.297
Shkaabewis TabobondungCorpus Christi NB8:55.198
Vincent ChenierTimmins Porcupine Track & Fie8:55.829
Will; ColvinNLPS Stingers9:08.6910
Jacob MackeyNLPS Stingers9:11.4111
Connor RussoSt. Luke School9:12.8812
Stéphane Bélececole catholique sacre-coeur9:16.9113
Joshua LandryNLPS Stingers9:24.5514
Keidan ReubenPassarello9:28.3815
Carson BrunetTimmins Porcupine Track & Fie9:28.9416
Cameron DateNLPS Stingers9:29.8117
Maxim BreaultSt-Michel9:41.0818
Hunter ForeshewEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:44.5419
Alexander ThompsonÉcole catholique Ste-Croix9:45.4820
Ethan AllairEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:46.6621
Nicholas LemieuxSt-Michel9:51.4822
Christian LefebvreSt-Michel9:58.3623
Miguel Audetecole catholique sacre-coeur10:00.0324
Mathieu Trudelecole catholique sacre-coeur10:01.2325
Nolan ReynoldsCorpus Christi NB10:03.8026
Max KerriganSt. Luke School10:09.4727
Brandon EckertSt. Patrick Cobalt10:11.1328
Brayden GeorgeEnglehart Public School10:12.4629
Matthew FariesPassarello10:14.1530
Martin GiesenHoly Family School10:14.6731
Kaden BlueboyPassarello10:28.6532
Brady LacharityEnglish Catholic Central Schoo10:33.2333
Jayden CadieuxSt. Patrick Cobalt10:44.0634
Oscar HamiltonPassarello10:45.1835
Jake DavisEnglehart Public School10:45.6736
Andrew AitchisonKerns PS10:46.4037
Abraham DoupeSt-Michel11:02.6238
Nicolas BéginJeunesse active-Couguars11:03.7039
Justin MackewnEnglish Catholic Central Schoo11:11.3240
William RoweEnglish Catholic Central Schoo11:13.4741
Cédrik ParentÉcole catholique Ste-Croix11:37.3342
Mateo AquinoEnglehart Public School11:37.9343
Dylan NiemiSt. Patrick Cobalt12:05.2944
Clifford EdwardsPassarello12:15.2445
Jerrik D PeddieElk Lake Public School12:18.8146
Keygan ` O'ReillyNLPS Stingers12:19.4747
Alexandre DekkersÉcole catholique Ste-Croix12:46.9948
Ryan WarrenCharlton-Savard12:54.1549
Seth BorgfordSt-Michel12:58.0950
Eric LoneyNLPS Stingers13:09.2951
Damien JettéÉcole catholique Ste-Croix13:37.2852
Braydon HagarEnglehart Public School13:59.3153
Nickolas LebeauJeunesse active-Couguars14:08.4054
Patrick SadlerKerns PS14:15.6955
Alex VerreaultÉcole catholique Ste-Croix14:32.5856
Logan ThomasHaileybury Public School15:27.6757
Mason MarcotteCobalt Public School15:50.1058
Jagger Hurtubiseecole catholique sacre-coeur17:39.5059
Last updated Sat, 08 Oct 2011 3:44:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.