trackdatabase.com logo











Grade 5 Male 1500 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Cameron GelinasIndividual5:21.00
Gavin BakerTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel5:33.00
Ethan EthierEcole catholique Ste-Croix5:39.00
Robert BurnettSt-Michel5:42.00
Jesse PenfoldCentral Public School5:48.00
Jake RoyEcole catholique Assomption5:49.00
Sullivan CulhamSt. Luke6:04.00
Brady KriegerEnglish Catholic Central Schoo6:05.00
Tyger HoskingEnglish Catholic Central Schoo6:10.00
Keyan GauthierSt-Michel6:11.00
Franky PopkieEnglish Catholic Central Schoo6:15.00
Maxim StinkowjiSt-Michel6:18.00
Max BrownleeEnglehart Public School6:21.00
Thomas FranciscoNLPS Stingers6:22.00
Simon TourignyEcole catholique Assomption6:26.00
Kayne JulienSt-Michel6:28.00
Ayden LachapelleSt-Michel6:29.00
Ryan LarocqueEnglish Catholic Central Schoo6:30.00
Evan WilliamsEcole catholique Assomption6:31.00
Bronte McLeodSt. Alexander School Catholic6:32.00
Carter AbrahamNLPS Stingers6:34.00
Gavin BorgfordNLPS Stingers6:37.00
Raphael DanisEcole catholique Ste-Croix6:37.50
Dylan McCrankCentral Public School6:37.90
William CondieSt. Luke6:40.00
Kyle CloutierEcole catholique Assomption6:41.00
Noah HollandEcole catholique Ste-Croix6:42.00
Ryan ClarkSt. Alexander School Catholic6:44.00
Teodor NadeauSt. Luke6:47.00
Hudson KasnerCentral Public School6:48.00
Lincoln JobsonElk Lake Public School6:49.00
Lucas Caciagli RochaHoly Cross Wolves6:53.00
Benoit B MignaultNavigateurs6:56.00
Kaden WalkerCentral Public School7:03.00
Brayden BoyceSt-Michel7:05.00
Alex Audettest pats.7:06.00
Wesley RivardSt-Michel7:09.00
Harley LabbeCentral Public School7:12.00
Noah JuurlinkSt-Michel7:12.80
Bradley CulhaneWest Ferris - North Bay7:15.00
Justin GirouxSt-Michel7:16.00
Kayleb RodgersCentral Public School7:17.00
Philippe PlanteSt-Michel7:18.00
Ryan PlantSt-Michel7:18.50
Ethan DaigneaultNLPS Stingers7:19.00
Cole FancySt. Luke7:28.00
Lincoln BoulianneEnglehart Public School7:29.00
Liam LeblancNLPS Stingers7:30.00
Tanush JulkaNLPS Stingers7:32.00
Hudson GoreckiEnglehart Public School7:40.00
Regan DegagneMother St. Bride7:56.00
Cayden Saunders-PrestonHoly Family8:10.00
Jacob SpeirsMother St. Bride8:15.00
Damon VanslykeFederal Public School8:16.00
Nicolas BrownSt-Michel8:17.00
Mikael RivardEcole catholique Assomption8:20.00
Kayden Dickinsonst pats.8:22.00
Caleb GodmaireSt-Michel8:36.00
Beau WollisElk Lake Public School8:45.00
Evan SeguinSt. Luke9:03.00
Landon Noelst pats.9:05.00
Conner MallaisNLPS Stingers9:16.00
Rivr BellefeuilleSt. Luke9:18.00
Kieran MartinSacred Heart Catholic School9:18.00
Rylan BissonnetteHoly Cross Wolves9:23.00
David DarrouchSacred Heart Catholic School9:46.00
Sam LapointeEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:52.00
Wabunang PaulKiwetin Kikinamding10:02.00
Hendrix Polson-BoissoneauKiwetin Kikinamding10:25.00
Gavin DanisSt. Luke10:28.00
Quinlan YoungSt. Luke10:40.00
Zayden SophaNLPS Stingers10:47.00
Caleb TurcotteSacred Heart Catholic School11:02.00
c Last updated Wed, 16 Oct 2019 7:20:35
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en