Meet Info
Fast Cat Relays
Oct 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (5.63 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 2x3000 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Grant Lafleur
2.
Curtis Trenholm
NT
22:41.47
10
2
Notre Dame - Ajax
1.
Josh Pelzowski
2.
Jeremy Alexander
NT
23:39.80
8
3
Brooklin High School
1.
Alec Drummond
2.
Luca Antonucci
NT
24:02.50
6
4
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Alexandre Ringuette
2.
Majorique Martinek
NT
24:12.68
5
5
Brooklin High School
1.
Matthew Dehaas
2.
Kieran Bratton
NT
24:39.25
4
6
King City - King City
1.
Gabriel Niro
2.
Kris Stallard
NT
24:50.59
3
7
?cole secondaire Ronald-Marion
1.
Danny El-Tannir
2.
Antoine Martig
NT
25:29.83
2
8
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Samuel Perotin
2.
Callum Stapley
NT
25:41.63
1
9
St. Mary - Pickering
1.
Roshan Emanuel
2.
Samuel Muambi
NT
25:47.34
10
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Dylan Stein
2.
Michael Williams
NT
26:07.54
11
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Joseph Ntalaya
2.
Elhaj Toure
NT
26:54.79
12
King City - King City
1.
Ahmad Al-Homsi
2.
Abbos Sodikjonov
NT
26:59.40
13
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Matthew Jussaume
2.
Quentin Terrade
NT
27:32.71
14
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Paul Marrocco
2.
Tyler Charters
NT
28:02.47
15
Durham Christian H S
1.
Peter Beerda
2.
Cameron Rang
NT
28:42.47
16
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Caden Fitzmaurice
2.
Christopher Fernandez
NT
30:05.93
17
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Wilhem Fournier
2.
Kirk Wirta
NT
30:19.72
18
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Jeremiah Gunaratnam
2.
Logan Meerburg
NT
30:32.87
19
Holy Trinity School
1.
Sam Lunev
2.
Eyesuswork Desta
NT
31:05.37
20
?cole secondaire Ronald-Marion
1.
Shazib Khaliq
2.
Elvis Sikapi
NT
31:16.55
21
Holy Trinity School
1.
Eddi Ji
2.
Jordan Richardson
NT
32:24.79
22
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Akio Thompson
2.
Joel Subramaniam
NT
33:34.83
23
Holy Trinity School
1.
Xander Danos
2.
Declin Williams
NT
35:32.35
c
Last updated Wed, 17 Oct 2018 18:29:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en