trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Kevin Shetler Cardinal Carter S SND6.1110
Guillermo Martinez Jean Vanier S SND5.638
Etienne Taylor Jean Vanier S SND5.496
Shawn Setyo Cardinal NewmanND5.494
Molseley J 13 Father Henry CarrND5.212
Michael Katagampola Dunbarton H SND5.141
Mike Dicroce Bishop Ryan H SND5.11
Amit Ajmani Bayview S SND4.97
Vicheka Keov Dr. John M. Denison S.SND4.90
Benson Ng Unionville H SND4.87
Mike J Lambert St. Anne`s C.S.S., ClintonND4.85
George Grant Lawrence Park C IND4.78
Damone Walters C. W. Jeffries S SND4.77
David Ou Weston C IND4.72
Sam Hook St. Theresa`s High SchoolND4.70
Joel Douglas Runnymede C IND4.69
Simi Adeeko Paul Dwyer C H SND4.69
Eric Speers Uxbridge Secondary SchoolND4.65
Phillip Benda Cardinal Carter S SND4.60
Robert Main St. Theresa`s High SchoolND4.51
Landon Heise Uxbridge Secondary SchoolND4.48
Goyo Guery St. Andrew`s CollegeND4.48
Jimmy Ly Maple H.S.ND4.48
hanson josh St. Andrew`s CollegeND4.47
harrison jones St. Andrew`s CollegeND4.46
Jonathan Hill C. W. Jeffries S SND4.43
HA seoung St. Andrew`s CollegeND4.42
Eric C ruickshank Orangeville D S SND4.28
J. J. Green Mother Teresa S SND4.27
Andrew Sibenik Michael Power/St.Joseph`sND4.25
Jamie Carriere St. Peter`s S SND4.20
Perry Jeremy Anderson C & V IND4.18
anka uozumi Langstaff S SND4.15
Emmanuel Kusi-Are C. W. Jeffries S SND4.07
Mike Mitchell Sinclair S SND3.99
Tomory dennis St. Andrew`s CollegeND3.78
Mike Gosling Sinclair S SND3.76
Matthew Zdybal Iona C S SND3.71
Robert Leung Monarch Park C IND3.53
Revilla Alejandro St. Andrew`s CollegeND2.87
Jeremy Goldberg Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND2.71
portilla andreas St. Andrew`s CollegeND2.07
Matthew Guttman Community Hebrew AcademyNDDNF
joe Luca St. Michael`s CollegeNDDNF
Jamie Plummer Mother Teresa S SNDDNF
David Brumwell Brother Andre C H SNDDNF
Chris Saieva Central Technical SchoolNDDNF
Alex frank St. Michael`s CollegeNDDNF
Nathan Cheung Crescent SchoolNDDNF
Vitali Bourchtein Crescent SchoolNDDNF
Gianluca Plasciano Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNDDNF
Demmeer Anreas St. Andrew`s CollegeNDDNF
Christian Théoret Algonquin E S CNDDNF
GRANT GONZALES St. Michael`s CollegeNDDNF
Sergio dasilva St. Martin H SNDDNF
Thom Ryan De La Salle CollegeNDDNF
Marlon Sherwood Francis LibermannNDDNF
Jason Merrithew Crescent SchoolNDDNF
Daniel Badali Iona C S SNDDNF
Ophelders Mike Alexander MacKenzie H SNDDNF
Damone Walters C. W. Jeffries S SNDDNF
Johnathan Hill C. W. Jeffries S SNDDNF
Janoi Timoll Carty C. W. Jeffries S SNDDNF
DOMENIC CRIGNANO St. Michael`s CollegeNDDNF
genuary ho Langstaff S SNDDNF
Chris Jewett Unionville H SNDDNF
Michael Kim St. Michael`s CollegeNDDNF
Dave Kollar Unionville H SNDDNF
Janoi Timoll Carty C. W. Jeffries S SNDDNF
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.