trackdatabase.com logo











Open Male 800 Metre Run

Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Andrew AlexanderNeil McNeil - Toronto2:03.002:00.79 10
Peter MinbashianMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic2:02.002:03.70 8
John DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT2:04.74 6
DeeJay DemirNeil McNeil - Toronto2:06.002:06.13 5
Joel DullaNeil McNeil - Toronto2:12.002:08.22 4
Odosa OjoJames Cardinal McGuiganNT2:08.31 3
Parker ThomlinsonNeil McNeil - Toronto2:07.002:08.36 2
Nathan Gurrin-SmithNeil McNeil - Toronto2:12.002:08.64 1
Prriyan SirithevanChinguacousy - Brampton2:04.902:10.76
Steve MahadeoNotre Dame - Brampton2:20.002:12.09
Ryley MehtaCrescent School - WillowdaleNT2:12.14
Philip CostaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke2:10.002:12.48
Neil FrancisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale2:01.002:13.16
Akila KavisingheChinguacousy - Brampton2:01.502:13.21
Casey IsaacChaminade College - Toronto2:14.002:13.64
Roger VilanNeil McNeil - TorontoNT2:14.14
Guragam BhallaChinguacousy - Brampton2:11.002:14.20
Joseph BattistaChaminade College - Toronto2:15.002:14.22
Hamza Sharrif,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:14.31
Abhinav DharCrescent School - WillowdaleNT2:15.51
Shaunn TungNeil McNeil - Toronto2:15.002:15.62
Justin CasugayFather Henry Carr - Rexdale2:12.002:16.29
Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto2:15.002:16.40
Dexter Van Leeuwen,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:17.89
Gabriel BattistaChaminade College - Toronto2:15.002:18.03
Nicholas CarboneMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT2:18.80
Andrew SarraciniChaminade College - TorontoNT2:19.75
AJ CopettiChaminade College - Toronto2:19.002:20.32
Azriel GingoyonNeil McNeil - Toronto2:18.002:20.73
Brendan AdamoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:20.91
Bemrich AyusonNeil McNeil - TorontoNT2:22.30
Justin MoletaCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT2:22.30
Andrea BattistaChaminade College - Toronto2:18.002:22.64
Danny ZhangNeil McNeil - Toronto2:23.002:23.55
Michael CelejewskiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT2:24.10
Calvin RostantMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT2:27.22
Reza ShahriairMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT2:28.02
Michael LiuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:30.10
Rhodney AdolpheNeil McNeil - TorontoNT2:30.69
Carlton ThompsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton1:40.342:32.84
Baily StewartThorold - Thorold2:35.002:32.99
Tyler T AlexanderBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT2:34.55
Juan Pablo Duenas,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:35.23
A.J. Halabia,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:35.96
Aiden D'SouzaBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT2:36.72
Tyler YankowichNeil McNeil - TorontoNT2:38.76
Jihann CancinoNeil McNeil - TorontoNT2:39.78
Daniel Marquis,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:43.16
Akhilesh KajlaDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton2:00.322:49.26
Michael Haddad,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:59.30
Edward Ouyang,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDQ
c Last updated Sun, 08 May 2016 21:25:19
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en