Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 7, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Andrew Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:03.00
2:00.79
10
Peter Minbashian
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:02.00
2:03.70
8
John Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
2:04.74
6
DeeJay Demir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:06.00
2:06.13
5
Joel Dulla
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:12.00
2:08.22
4
Odosa Ojo
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
2:08.31
3
Parker Thomlinson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:07.00
2:08.36
2
Nathan Gurrin-Smith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:12.00
2:08.64
1
Prriyan Sirithevan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:04.90
2:10.76
Steve Mahadeo
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:20.00
2:12.09
Ryley Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
2:12.14
Philip Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2:10.00
2:12.48
Neil Francis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2:01.00
2:13.16
Akila Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:01.50
2:13.21
Casey Isaac
Chaminade College - Toronto
2:14.00
2:13.64
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
2:14.14
Guragam Bhalla
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:11.00
2:14.20
Joseph Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
2:15.00
2:14.22
Hamza Sharrif,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:14.31
Abhinav Dhar
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
2:15.51
Shaunn Tung
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:15.00
2:15.62
Justin Casugay
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2:12.00
2:16.29
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:15.00
2:16.40
Dexter Van Leeuwen,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:17.89
Gabriel Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
2:15.00
2:18.03
Nicholas Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
2:18.80
Andrew Sarracini
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
2:19.75
AJ Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
2:19.00
2:20.32
Azriel Gingoyon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:18.00
2:20.73
Brendan Adamo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:20.91
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
2:22.30
Justin Moleta
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
2:22.30
Andrea Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
2:18.00
2:22.64
Danny Zhang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:23.00
2:23.55
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
2:24.10
Calvin Rostant
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
2:27.22
Reza Shahriair
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
2:28.02
Michael Liu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:30.10
Rhodney Adolphe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
2:30.69
Carlton Thompson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1:40.34
2:32.84
Baily Stewart
Thorold - Thorold
2:35.00
2:32.99
Tyler T Alexander
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
2:34.55
Juan Pablo Duenas,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:35.23
A.J. Halabia,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:35.96
Aiden D'Souza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
2:36.72
Tyler Yankowich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
2:38.76
Jihann Cancino
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
2:39.78
Daniel Marquis,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:43.16
Akhilesh Kajla
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2:00.32
2:49.26
Michael Haddad,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:59.30
Edward Ouyang,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Sun, 08 May 2016 21:25:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en