trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1timmins porcupine

Total Time:26:26.05
Average:6:36.52

3-4-5-8-40
20
2École catholique Ste-Croix

Total Time:28:21.71
Average:7:05.25

2-6-12-32-35
52
3St. Luke Toros

Total Time:29:40.78
Average:7:25.45

1-18-26-27-30-58-77
72
4Englehart Public School

Total Time:31:33.90
Average:7:53.25

20-21-29-34-46-54
104
5St. Francis

Total Time:31:36.90
Average:7:54.74

11-19-38-42-52
110
6NLPS Stingers

Total Time:32:39.96
Average:8:09.75

9-39-43-44-62
135
7Iroquois Falls Public School

Total Time:35:33.14
Average:8:53.25

28-33-61-65-69
187
8St. Pat's

Total Time:35:23.13
Average:8:50.75

37-41-45-66
189
9Kiwetin School

Total Time:36:22.19
Average:9:05.05

47-49-50-53
199
10English Catholic Central Schoo

Total Time:37:30.25
Average:9:22.05

16-48-67-76
207
11Kerns PS

Total Time:36:50.21
Average:9:12.05

25-60-63-64-75
212
12École catholique St Michel

Total Time:39:06.35
Average:9:46.05

55-56-68-70-73-74
249


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Karissa TremblaySt. Luke Toros6:13.001
Emma RenaudÉcole catholique Ste-Croix6:30.002
Sara Deli Quadritimmins porcupine6:32.003
Alexi Dupuistimmins porcupine6:32.054
Marguerite Bourdages-cotetimmins porcupine6:36.005
Myriam BoucherÉcole catholique Ste-Croix6:41.006
Neve SwainHoly Family School6:42.007
Alexa Ricetimmins porcupine6:46.008
Vanessa PattersonNLPS Stingers6:57.009
Mackenzie KochÉcole cathotlique Assomption6:58.0010
Lindsay GreigSt. Francis6:59.0011
Emeley DuchesneÉcole catholique Ste-Croix7:00.0012
Samaira CaronÉcole cathotlique Assomption7:05.0013
Andrea ForsterCorpus Christi7:11.0014
Lyric ArcandCorpus Christi7:12.0015
Chloe JohnstonEnglish Catholic Central Schoo7:14.0016
Kaitlin ThibaultÉcole publique des Navigateur7:31.0017
Morgan DesaurmeauxSt. Luke Toros7:33.0018
Alexandra DechSt. Francis7:36.0019
Chanell DuffyEnglehart Public School7:38.0020
Chantel DuffyEnglehart Public School7:40.0021
Brooke-Lynn DorvalJeunesse Active7:42.0022
Kobe GarehTemagami Public School7:45.0023
Kaitlin TremblayJeunesse Active7:47.0024
Cierra BoucherKerns PS7:52.0025
Genevieve DunnSt. Luke Toros7:56.0026
Kaleigh FortinSt. Luke Toros7:58.0027
Farrah EmansIroquois Falls Public School7:59.0028
Alyssa WheeldonEnglehart Public School8:00.0029
Ella CybolskySt. Luke Toros8:01.0030
Erika PellerinÉcole publique des Navigateur8:07.0031
Zarieh PowerÉcole catholique Ste-Croix8:10.0032
Bailey-Ann ShorttIroquois Falls Public School8:14.0033
Aurora ParadisEnglehart Public School8:15.0034
Aine BennettÉcole catholique Ste-Croix8:20.0035
Jessica DevostÉcole publique des Navigateur8:21.0036
Destiny GreysonSt. Pat's8:22.0037
Indiana CoffinSt. Francis8:24.0038
Paris PetersNLPS Stingers8:25.0039
Sophie Harterretimmins porcupine8:26.0040
Rory DewarSt. Pat's8:33.0041
Grace ClarkeSt. Francis8:37.0042
Ayla SearsNLPS Stingers8:38.0043
Emily MorinNLPS Stingers8:39.0044
Hailie GreysonSt. Pat's8:40.0045
Aleisha DaleyEnglehart Public School8:42.0046
Anastasia PolsonKiwetin School9:00.0047
Kiara WongEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:01.0048
Kianna PolsonKiwetin School9:04.0049
Jersey ChaputKiwetin School9:05.0050
Cinteanna LeBlanc-BrabantElk Lake Public9:10.0051
Emma DenisSt. Francis9:12.0052
Ashanti PolsonKiwetin School9:13.0053
Katelyn StevensonEnglehart Public School9:14.0054
Isabelle BowenÉcole catholique St Michel9:17.0055
Kalyn BanksÉcole catholique St Michel9:18.0056
Courtney OverholtJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo9:19.0057
Hannah McLeodSt. Luke Toros9:22.0058
Alysa PeddieHaileybury Public School9:26.0059
Madison ConnorsKerns PS9:32.0060
Julia LehmanIroquois Falls Public School9:33.0061
Prabhleen KahlonNLPS Stingers9:40.0062
Allee LittleKerns PS9:41.0063
Veronique ChalifouxKerns PS9:45.0064
Ava DesrochersIroquois Falls Public School9:47.0065
Cara LaffrenierSt. Pat's9:48.0066
Ainsley GilmourEnglish Catholic Central Schoo10:08.0067
Danika BrunetÉcole catholique St Michel10:13.0068
Celina TriggIroquois Falls Public School10:16.0069
Kayley PeddieÉcole catholique St Michel10:18.0070
Sophia HobsonJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo10:24.0071
Elexis O'NeilJeunesse Active10:33.0072
Zoé TrudelÉcole catholique St Michel10:47.0073
Kayla LorangerÉcole catholique St Michel10:51.0074
Tinisha JohnstoneKerns PS10:53.0075
Grace TwinerEnglish Catholic Central Schoo11:07.0076
Clara MaureSt. Luke Toros11:34.0077
Last updated Thu, 17 Oct 2013 12:36:25
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.