trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Brooke LawlorSt. Luke School6:14.00
Jenna PopkieEnglish Catholic Central Schoo6:18.00
Shannon O'ReillyNLPS Stingers6:21.00
Jessie BorgfordHoly Family School6:34.00
Emma BrowneSt. Patrick School6:35.00
Gwyneth DurocherCorpus Christi6:43.00
Gabrielle RussoSt. Luke School6:45.00
Sarah McNairEcole catholique Ste-Croix6:47.00
Dylan BrownleeEnglehart Public School6:56.00
Hannah DesrosiersSt. Luke School6:57.00
Abbey HubbardSt. Luke School7:11.00
Ashtyn DenommeCorpus Christi7:15.00
Hailey MooreNLPS Stingers7:16.00
Samantha BreaultEcole catholique St-Michel7:35.00
Marissa MooreKiwetin School7:39.00
Mackenzie ShillinglawEnglish Catholic Central Schoo7:41.00
Bianca LarocqueEcole catholique Ste-Croix7:43.00
Rowan GloverNLPS Stingers7:44.00
Cailey WesleyMoosonee Public School7:44.00
Lizzie HerdKerns PS7:53.00
Sophia HappenstallSt. Francis School7:56.00
Paige GartnerCorpus Christi7:59.00
Julia TurnerEnglish Catholic Central Schoo7:59.00
Ayden RykSt. Luke School8:07.00
Jessie GrahamEnglehart Public School8:11.00
Jaimie SharpNLPS Stingers8:16.00
Sarah SkinnerSt. Patrick School8:18.00
Joline DenisEcole catholique St-Michel8:19.00
Gracie-May SaintNLPS Stingers8:20.00
Alexis OukesHoly Family School8:22.00
Caitlin BelfordSt. Luke School8:23.00
Josee DubeEcole catholique Ste-Croix8:28.00
Julianne WillardEcole publique des Navigateur8:32.00
Megan WilsonEnglehart Public School8:41.00
Claire SchillEnglehart Public School8:46.00
Andree-Michelle O'ConnorJeunesse active-Couguars8:55.00
Ayumi KashiwazakiHoly Family School9:15.00
Marita IserhoffMoosonee Public School9:18.00
Haly TrottierEcole catholique St-Michel9:19.00
Hannah WoolleyHaileybury Public School9:47.00
Morgan ScaliceHaileybury Public School9:48.00
Debra HindsNLPS Stingers9:55.00
Isabella LacharityEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:57.00
Ayla WilliamsEnglehart Public School10:07.00
Nadia BreaultEnglish Catholic Central Schoo10:08.00
Maggie MowbrayEnglehart Public School10:11.00
Courtney EvansHaileybury Public School10:15.00
Sydney WilliamsHaileybury Public School10:16.00
Abby LennoxHaileybury Public School10:17.00
Genna PritchardKerns PS10:24.00
Megan BarlowEnglehart Public School10:25.00
Joy Solomon-CheechooMoosonee Public School10:40.00
Ella CambridgeEcole catholique St-Michel10:45.00
Keely WorsleyNLPS Stingers10:46.00
Jessica Groux-WalshNLPS Stingers10:52.00
Taylor AshSt. Luke School11:42.00
Rose SolmesHaileybury Public School11:43.00
Last updated Tue, 09 Oct 2012 22:39:09
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.