Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2019
Oct 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (74.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Emily Knight
Holy Cross Wolves
6:14.00
Audrey Seymour
Kerns PS
6:31.00
Karlee Bolton
Holy Cross Wolves
6:31.70
Lauren Black
Englehart Public School
6:32.00
Ashlynn Ball
Kerns PS
6:32.80
Karlee Bolton
Holy Cross Wolves
6:33.00
Kendall Eckensviller
NLPS Stingers
6:48.00
Tiah Conlin
NLPS Stingers
6:50.00
Cassidy Ethier
Ecole catholique Assomption
6:53.00
Gabriella Celebre
St. Luke
7:01.00
Anna Black
Englehart Public School
7:03.00
Maelle Walkingshaw
St-Michel
7:12.00
Kaylee Fortin
St-Michel
7:12.80
Nora Buchmann
Central Public School
7:13.00
Morgan De Decker
St. Luke
7:23.00
Kloe Lalonde
St-Michel
7:23.50
Celia Foley
St-Michel
7:24.00
Hailey Rivard
St-Michel
7:34.00
Ella Pedersen
St-Michel
7:35.00
Karis Lajoie
NLPS Stingers
7:37.00
Lucy Harrison
Kerns PS
7:37.70
Penny Kurz
Central Public School
7:46.00
Teagan Chief
Kiwetin Kikinamding
7:47.00
Farren Sadler
Kerns PS
7:48.00
Sophia Miscio
St. Luke
7:52.00
Makayla Rose
St. Luke
7:53.00
Holly Thomas
St. Luke
7:53.60
Dana Belanger
Holy Family
7:55.00
Peyton Armstrong
Central Public School
7:56.00
Rylan Mackay
NLPS Stingers
8:01.00
Danielle Larente
st pats.
8:04.00
Isabella Evans
Holy Family
8:06.00
Ava Campaner
St. Luke
8:07.00
Amelia Gergi
St. Luke
8:08.00
Mackenzie Riddell
St. Luke
8:09.00
Peyton Cole
st pats.
8:15.00
Jayda Lendt
St-Michel
8:19.00
Alyssa Schroeder
Kerns PS
8:21.00
Harper Olah
St. Luke
8:32.00
Grace Masulka
St-Michel
8:36.00
Lily-Anne Plante
St-Michel
8:37.00
Hollie Borden
Central Public School
8:37.50
Chloe Bosland-Cappadocia
St. Luke
8:44.00
Annabelle Petitclerc
St. Luke
8:45.00
Sydnee Therrien
Ecole catholique Assomption
8:46.00
Freya Allen
St. Alexander School Catholic
8:55.00
Makayla MacPherson
Englehart Public School
8:56.00
Laura Isaac
Mother St. Bride
8:59.00
Aubrey Deschamps
Mother St. Bride
9:02.00
Chloe Wilks
NLPS Stingers
9:03.00
Emma Denomme
Ecole catholique Assomption
9:06.00
Willow Hutnick-Whitehead
NLPS Stingers
9:07.00
Chloe Johnston
Ecole catholique Assomption
9:14.00
Lauryn Craig
Ecole catholique Assomption
9:16.00
Danis McPhee
Sacred Heart Catholic School
9:18.00
Abigail Aitchison
St-Michel
9:20.00
Mylie Barlow
Sacred Heart Catholic School
9:23.00
Abbigail Gagne
Central Public School
9:32.00
Layla Peters
St-Michel
9:33.00
Sage Small Matthews Winn
English Catholic Central Schoo
9:34.00
Faith Misturada
Holy Cross Wolves
9:35.00
Ava Clark
st pats.
9:37.00
Eva Cooper
St-Michel
9:38.00
Dezirea McRae
Elk Lake Public School
9:39.00
Leah Robillard
Elk Lake Public School
9:40.00
Laura Peters
St-Michel
9:41.00
Daytona Kutschke
Kiwetin Kikinamding
10:05.00
Skyra Danis
St. Luke
10:08.00
Felicia Larocque
St. Luke
10:10.00
Kynzley Owen
St. Luke
10:11.00
Anna Zimbalatti
St. Luke
10:12.00
Cassandra Whitter
Mother St. Bride
10:21.00
Angelica Perry
NLPS Stingers
10:23.00
Logann Seguin
St. Luke
10:24.00
Peyton Storrs
NLPS Stingers
10:26.00
Jenesa Jensen
Sacred Heart Catholic School
10:27.00
Regan Sanche
Sacred Heart Catholic School
10:28.00
Karli Charbonneau
Sacred Heart Catholic School
10:30.00
Maxiane Gosselin
St-Michel
11:03.00
Faith Quibel
Federal Public School
11:07.00
Mia Marcotte
St-Michel
11:08.00
Alex Macveigh
st pats.
11:23.00
Sasha Whittaker
St. Luke
11:45.00
Michelle Jalabois
Mother St. Bride
12:15.00
Molly Woodward
Mother St. Bride
12:52.00
c
Last updated Wed, 16 Oct 2019 7:20:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en