trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Lexi EthierEcole catholique Ste-Croix6:15.00
Elliott BrownEnglish Catholic Central 6:23.00
Taya SchafferEcole catholique Ste-Croix6:23.50
Eliana GiddensSt. Francis Dolphins6:37.00
Ania CostacheEnglehart Public School6:38.00
Lucy BonneyEnglish Catholic Central 6:54.00
Hayley NelsonEnglehart Public School6:55.00
Ragan VickeryEnglehart Public School7:05.00
Anne AkomahSt. Luke7:08.00
Aryanna PriorEcole catholique Assomption7:18.00
Kyra WalterHoly Cross Wolves7:26.00
Emmersyn TuinemaSt-Michel7:27.00
Charleigh DeJourdanSt. Luke7:27.50
Karianne RivardEcole catholique Assomption7:41.00
Sierra JonesSt Alexander Separate School7:52.00
Avery WilliamsonNLPS Stingers7:59.00
Hannah HunterEnglehart Public School8:04.00
Emilie Denomme-BertheletteSt-Michel8:06.00
Elsie DesmaraisNLPS Stingers8:07.00
Ariane FieldingKerns PS8:08.00
Hailey WilliamsSt. Luke8:23.00
Payton JordanFederal Public School8:25.00
Hailey SchenkEnglehart Public School8:26.00
Carly RivestSt-Michel8:32.00
Hailey VerrierEnglehart Public School8:33.00
Lunden LashukMother St. Bride8:35.00
Anna SandsMother St. Bride8:39.00
Alyah BarilSt-Michel8:46.00
Felisha AumondNLPS Stingers8:51.00
Kathleen McCombieSt Alexander Separate School8:53.00
Jayda FraserEnglehart Public School8:56.00
Andrianne GauthierSt-Michel8:57.00
Torey YoungsKerns PS8:59.00
Rebecca MorrowKerns PS9:01.00
Aleah Odrowski-HullerMother St. Bride9:04.00
Lilly LecuyerSt-Michel9:07.00
Amber ChevrierSt Alexander Separate School9:10.00
Ava BabcockEnglehart Public School9:11.00
Olivia NemcsokEnglehart Public School9:14.00
Daelynn DastiNLPS Stingers9:22.00
Lyllee CayaSt. Luke9:24.00
Alexie RobertEcole catholique Assomption9:25.00
Addison RiouxSt. Luke9:26.00
Zoe NeronEcole catholique Assomption9:31.00
Kyra BlackNLPS Stingers9:39.00
Rylee OwenSt. Luke9:58.00
Keira MarshallSt-Michel9:58.50
Hannah LaframboiseSt-Michel10:04.00
Kali LuederNLPS Stingers10:07.00
Jaycee RoySt-Michel10:13.00
Eva McDonaldSt-Michel10:19.00
Faye ChampagneSt. Pat's10:44.00
Payton BakerHoly Family10:56.00
Dani-Eve RivardSt-Michel11:11.00
Rosaly LafondSt-Michel11:16.00
Emma ShouinardMother St. Bride11:26.00
Shaybah Mclaren-McleodKiwetin Kikinamading14:41.00
Tiyanna PolsonKiwetin Kikinamading14:43.00
Anna DugasSt-Michel15:07.00
Leela KingKiwetin Kikinamading15:10.00
Last updated Sun, 14 Oct 2018 17:31:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.