trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Edith Iwudu North Albion C IND5.0510
Natoya Whittingham Michael Power/St.Joseph`sND5.008
Melittn Brown Sacred Heart C H SND4.886
Latesha Francis Brother Andre C H SND4.684
Gilad Naomi Alexander MacKenzie H SND4.632
Tiffany Joseph Cardinal NewmanND4.561
Kimone Allen J. Clarke Richardson CollegiaND4.55
Charonne Thomasos Francis LibermannND4.54
Danielle Vanderlugt Holy Trinity H SND4.41
Kyla Galloway Country Day SchoolND4.32
Shelly-Anne Blagrove Jean Vanier S SND4.29
Suzette Burnett Vaughan Road AcademyND4.18
Piper Kelsey West Ferris S SND4.06
YASMIN TAYAG Pope John Paul II C.S.S.ND3.88
Angela DiMarco Michael Power/St.Joseph`sND3.86
Cheryl Smith Orangeville D S SND3.80
Joy Britt Newtonbrook S SND3.73
Olesya Rutkay Lawrence Park C IND3.72
Danielle Smith Monarch Park C IND3.68
Rose Cynthia Bishop Strachan SchoolND3.62
Showaita Manchanda Monarch Park C IND3.61
Ashley Au Yeung Unionville H SND3.55
Renée Michaud Algonquin E S CND3.48
Carr Emilie West Ferris S SND3.35
Amanda Carvery Vaughan Road AcademyND3.34
Taija Ryan Vaughan Secondary SchoolND3.24
Josephine Kwong St. Clement`s SchoolND3.19
Katie Mele Cardinal NewmanND3.06
Hamilton Kristin Bishop Strachan SchoolND3.00
Michelle Halverson Michael Power/St.Joseph`sND2.98
Allison Eady Lawrence Park C IND2.90
Christine Heath Cardinal NewmanND2.50
Seguin Kim F. J. McElligott D SND2.05
Kasarah Blair Central Technical SchoolNDDNF
Shannon Hirlehey Stouffville D H SNDDNF
Kayla Young Lester B. Pearson C INDDNF
Tamika Boyce Central Technical SchoolNDDNF
Monique Redhead Father Redmond C S SNDDNF
Jasmine Geense Stouffville D H SNDDNF
Marissa C Dykstra St. Anne`s C.S.S., ClintonNDDNF
Karen AuYeung St. Clement`s SchoolNDDNF
Samantha Butler Central Technical SchoolNDDNF
Tiziana Cotechini Stouffville D H SNDDNF
Sherry Doan C. W. Jeffries S SNDDNF
Margot Bychutsky Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDDNF
jessica thom Langstaff S SNDDNF
Jeanna Patterson Holy Trinity H SNDDNF
Meaghan McGuire St. Theresa`s High SchoolNDDNF
Scythes Charlotte Bishop Strachan SchoolNDDNF
Perpick Nicola Bishop Strachan SchoolNDDNF
Emma Jeavons St. Clement`s SchoolNDDNF
Jennifer Camilleri Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNDDNF
Rachel Clarke Vaughan Secondary SchoolNDDNF
Alison Walker Unionville H SNDDNF
Fiona Chan Unionville H SNDDNF
Emma Grittani-Livingston St. Clement`s SchoolNDDNF
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.