trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Danielle Rouleau R.S. McLaughlin C & V IND4.6110
Shirley Owusu C. W. Jeffries S SND4.548
Anthea Mislan Michael Power/St.Joseph`sND4.536
Laarni Luistro Vaughan Road AcademyND4.344
Kaylyn Belanger St. Theresa`s High SchoolND4.282
Shaina Lewin Bayview S SND4.141
Sarah Kingston Trafalgar Castle SchoolND4.14
Venice Watson Runnymede C IND4.11
Caitlin Leger Stouffville D H SND4.11
Emily McGrafth Sacred Heart C H SND4.04
Cynthia Chaput Ecole secondaire ThériaultND4.01
Kamillia Robinson St. Peter`s S SND3.99
Katrina Skadorwa Michael Power/St.Joseph`sND3.92
Brenda Chiang University of Toronto SchND3.92
Sarah Oag Iona C S SND3.90
Delvis Dabankah Runnymede C IND3.89
Tamille Johnson Vaughan Secondary SchoolND3.86
Svetlina Tchilinguirova Lawrence Park C IND3.80
Julia Sydarenko Michael Power/St.Joseph`sND3.79
Samantha Boyle Algonquin E S CND3.77
Jaime Leung Trafalgar Castle SchoolND3.74
Santa Borel Cardinal Carter S SND3.71
Stephanie Martin R.S. McLaughlin C & V IND3.71
Kirstin Hewitt R.S. McLaughlin C & V IND3.70
Natasha Medeiros St. Peter`s S SND3.69
Elizabeth Dimattra Unionville H SND3.67
Becca C Melady St. Anne`s C.S.S., ClintonND3.65
Elizabeth Luong-Do Vaughan Road AcademyND3.65
Chelsea Glanville St. Theresa`s High SchoolND3.64
Ashley Tomkins Algonquin E S CND3.62
Brittany Hunt Sacred Heart C H SND3.58
Audrianna Ivy North Albion C IND3.56
Karlie De Angelis Villanova CollegeND3.53
Sarah Wells Unionville H SND3.50
Olyvia Testa Loretto AbbeyND3.47
Fellows Jaimi Acton D H SND3.46
Rosemarie Fusco Villanova CollegeNDDNF
Sabrina Harriet Cardinal Carter S SNDDNF
Haseena Walji Dunbarton H SNDDNF
Shirley Owusu C. W. Jeffries S SNDDNF
Elyse Mahony Villanova CollegeNDDNF
Cheyenne Debren Monarch Park C INDDNF
Meagan Sullivan Sacred Heart C H SNDDNF
Kinga Wilk Father Redmond C S SNDDNF
Sarah C Finlayson St. Anne`s C.S.S., ClintonNDDNF
Megan Day Father Redmond C S SNDDNF
Jennifer Soong Bayview S SNDDNF
Gabrielle Vali Greenwood CollegeNDDNF
Navroop Singh Vaughan Secondary SchoolNDDNF
Brittany Kovacs R.S. McLaughlin C & V INDDNF
Anita Wood R.S. McLaughlin C & V INDDNF
Katie Shotbolt Country Day SchoolNDDNF
Ladan Omar Sir Sanford Fleming AcadNDDNF
Abriel Thomas Sir Sanford Fleming AcadNDDNF
Clare Bushra Lawrence Park C INDDNF
Kassandra Hall St. Theresa`s High SchoolNDDNF
Alessandra Pizzolato St. Clement`s SchoolNDDNF
Sarah Archibald St. Clement`s SchoolNDDNF
Levi Cristobal Loretto AbbeyNDDNF
Alexia Singh Vaughan Secondary SchoolNDDNF
Sylvei Chung Unionville H SNDDNF
Jennifer Mota Vaughan Secondary SchoolNDDNF
Claire Bragonier St. Martin H SNDDNF
Iris Braunstein Community Hebrew AcademyNDDNF
Leah Direnfeld Community Hebrew AcademyNDDNF
Jen Pollock Community Hebrew AcademyNDDNF
MacFarlane Kendra Bishop Strachan SchoolNDDNF
Iwashita Naomi Bishop Strachan SchoolNDDNF
Thiessen Brooke Bishop Strachan SchoolNDDNF
Anne Verwey Unionville H SNDDNF
Julia Valeriani Holy Trinity H SNDDNF
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.