Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
John Parrott
Dr. John M. Denison S.S
NT
9:06.11
10
Matt Delisle
A.N. Myer S S
NT
9:23.85
8
Matt Paplyk
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
9:39.32
6
McGrory Conall
St. Robert`s H S
NT
9:43.15
4
Pratt Darren
West Ferris S S
NT
9:56.77
2
Joseph Kay
Crescent School
NT
10:01.81
1
Kamal Mude
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
NT
10:13.08
Angelo Andreas
Cardinal Newman
NT
10:17.26
Nick Bruton
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
10:18.01
Brendan Innes
Crescent School
NT
10:24.74
Ruston Martin
Crescent School
NT
10:37.18
Nikate Singh
University of Toronto Sch
NT
10:37.67
Kenton J Lambert
St. Anne`s C.S.S., Clinton
NT
10:37.99
Steve Farquason
St. Michael`s College
NT
10:38.52
Isenegger Neil
West Ferris S S
NT
10:40.14
Gayan Martin
Georges Vanier S.S.
NT
10:46.56
Nick Trevisan
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
10:46.94
Rick Nicklasson
Orangeville D S S
NT
10:52.78
Roza Ashton
Acton D H S
NT
10:55.56
Rosenblat David J.
Peoples Christian Academy
NT
10:58.11
Peter Gavin-Griffin
St. Michael`s College
NT
10:58.61
Noel J McGregor
St. Anne`s C.S.S., Clinton
NT
10:59.26
Harry Fung
Crescent School
NT
10:59.55
Steve Purificati
St. Michael`s College
NT
11:00.04
Campbell Quinn
Crescent School
NT
11:01.12
Pierre Muscat-Drago
Pope John Paul II C.S.S.
NT
11:06.67
Pat Dabiet
St. Michael`s College
NT
11:18.35
Chris Emsley
Ajax High School
NT
11:28.87
Frank Lisi
Pope John Paul II C.S.S.
NT
11:45.50
Eric Canham
St. Michael`s College
NT
12:06.21
Jude Voon
St. Michael`s College
NT
12:37.54
Henri Sahamies
Ajax High School
NT
13:52.75
John Bolton
Crescent School
NT
DNS
Kearns Daniel
Acton D H S
NT
DNS
Peter Washer
Pope John Paul II C.S.S.
NT
DNS
Matthew MACHULEC
Pope John Paul II C.S.S.
NT
DNS
Rob Brown
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
DNS
Lester Fernandes
Pope John Paul II C.S.S.
NT
DNS
James Palestini J
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Rob Logue
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
DNS
Jayde Woodruff
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Chris Mehack
St. Michael`s College
NT
DNS
Danny Gurizzan
Villanova College
NT
DNS
Steeds Mark
Highland S S
NT
DNS
Anthony Mauouk
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
DNS
Kevin Dodgson
Crescent School
NT
DNS
Steven Carubia
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Erik Tiidus
Waterloo C I
NT
DNS
Frank Frucci
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Yahyah Naheed
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Wilfred Ip
St. Michael`s College
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en