trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Joe BourdonTimmins Porcupine Track & Fie5:50.00
Beau AumondTemagami Public5:55.00
Bradley TaylorNLPS Stingers6:07.00
Eric EthierNLPS Stingers6:26.00
Logan ParkerHoly Family School6:28.00
Alec BaldwinCorpus Christi6:29.00
Abram SniderSt. Francis School6:34.00
Noah MenardEcole publique des Navigateur6:35.00
Jayden BelandTimmins Porcupine Track & Fie6:36.00
Owen SwainHoly Family School6:41.00
Kieran JulienEcole catholique St-Michel6:47.00
Alexandre Dufresne-NappertSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay6:48.00
Hunter BrazeauTimmins Porcupine Track & Fie6:51.00
Travis MarguerattEnglehart Public School6:53.00
Connor DaviesEcole catholique St-Michel6:57.00
Jake KozaEcole catholique Ste-Croix6:58.00
Simon GagneSt. Francis School7:04.00
Jake BaileyEcole catholique St-Michel7:04.00
Zachary McLeanEcole catholique St-Michel7:08.00
Brice EvansSt. Patrick School7:09.00
Garrett MooreCorpus Christi7:17.00
Michael SwaineNLPS Stingers7:19.00
Quilquil AtariSt. Luke School7:21.00
Isaac Story-KormanEnglish Catholic Central Schoo7:24.00
Nicholas LoiselleEnglehart Public School7:27.00
Ryan BrownHaileybury Public School7:31.00
Jack L QuickElk Lake Wildcats7:32.00
Alexander LaperriereSt. Francis School7:33.00
Donavan QuennevilleEcole catholique St-Michel7:35.00
Patrick NadeauSt. Luke School7:36.00
Jay-C JeanveauJeunesse active-Couguars7:42.00
Alex DateNLPS Stingers7:43.00
Jaydon LachanceJeunesse active-Couguars7:44.00
Hunter HuppeEnglish Catholic Central Schoo7:46.00
Jonathon PeddieEnglish Catholic Central Schoo7:47.00
Josh Godin-AudeNLPS Stingers7:47.00
Dakota PeddieEnglehart Public School7:55.00
Ethan DesrosiersEnglish Catholic Central Schoo7:56.00
Keagan MargettsonNLPS Stingers7:58.00
Zakary LadouceurEcole catholique St-Michel8:03.00
Braydon BoucherHaileybury Public School8:05.00
Luke HendrikxNLPS Stingers8:09.00
Tony CrickEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:10.00
Wade TerrisNLPS Stingers8:11.00
Desmond BrazeauTimmins Porcupine Track & Fie8:14.00
Regan BilodeauEcole catholique Ste-Croix8:14.00
Keidan SutherlandMoosonee Public School8:25.00
Troy RobinsonTemagami Public8:29.00
Aman KahlanNLPS Stingers8:30.00
Joshua DavisEnglehart Public School8:30.00
Keagan WabieKiwetin School8:31.00
Logan WillardEnglehart Public School8:33.00
Ethan HurtubiseEcole catholique St-Michel8:35.00
Aiden BurkeSt. Francis School8:41.00
Brandon CarneSt. Luke School8:42.00
Daxton GagnonHaileybury Public School8:45.00
Samuel RivardEcole catholique Ste-Croix9:02.00
Gordon GauthierNLPS Stingers9:14.00
Kenneth HewettEnglehart Public School9:22.00
Ty G CormierElk Lake Wildcats9:45.00
Anthony CaronHaileybury Public School9:52.00
Cortland PoirierEcole catholique St-Michel10:01.00
Robbie BelisleSt. Luke School10:16.00
Charlie CroweNLPS Stingers10:23.00
Tyson CannHaileybury Public School10:48.00
Jesse ProcterNLPS Stingers10:51.00
Brock RobinsonHaileybury Public School10:54.00
Shay ParksTemagami Public11:45.00
Noah PedersenKerns PS11:59.00
Mason SherrardEnglish Catholic Central Schoo12:06.00
Last updated Tue, 09 Oct 2012 22:39:09
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.