Meet Info
St Edmund Campion
Apr 30, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (164.34 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Naomi Kerr
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
25.40
26.43
Karley D Karley
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
27.30
28.09
Maschere Powell-Francis
Lincoln Alexander S S
28.00
28.14
Dytria Ruddy
Cardinal Leger S S
28.00
28.19
Devon Bosada
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
28.60
28.21
Jurgita Budraityte
St. Joan of Arc CHS
27.90
28.32
Reasa Bowen-Charles
Bramalea S S
NT
28.35
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
29.00
28.68
Shakera Bridgewa
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
29.11
Rachel Singh
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
29.58
Kalicka Lloyd
St. Joan of Arc CHS
28.20
30.10
Moni Ogunsuyi
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
27.00
30.13
Nicole Van Der Cruise
Brampton Centennial S S
31.00
30.60
Carolette Ndi
St. Augustine S S
30.10
30.64
Julianna Ferendzer
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
30.76
Michelle Gagliano
Loyola C S S
28.00
30.77
Tashana Douglas
Notre Dame H S
NT
30.87
Calesha Russell
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
27.50
30.97
Adjemoke Adeshina
Cardinal Leger S S
30.00
31.17
Ashley Williams
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
27.00
31.36
Kathleen McIntosh
Cawthra Park S S
31.59
31.45
Michaela Warwick
Chinguacousy S S
33.50
31.85
Jasmine Walters
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
32.05
Shenelle Dunn
Sandalwood Heights SS
NT
32.64
Daniella Gregov
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
NT
32.66
Keyanna Sutherland
Notre Dame H S
NT
32.82
Shantel DeVuono
Chinguacousy S S
34.50
33.12
Jacqueline Passfield
Erindale S S
NT
37.07
Daina_Marie Lewars
Sandalwood Heights SS
NT
DNS
Brittany J Surette
Lorne Park S S
NT
DNS
Chantelle Brown-Young
Lincoln Alexander S S
29.50
DNS
Amber Armstrong
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
DNS
Haniya Sahi
Glenforest S S
29.00
DNS
Gaby Quilliam
Glenforest S S
29.00
DNS
LauraLee Benhaggai
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
28.00
DNS
Kadijah Thompson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
26.00
26.06
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Naomi Kerr
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
26.43
26.43
Karley D Karley
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
28.09
28.10
Maschere Powell-Francis
Lincoln Alexander S S
28.14
28.15
Dytria Ruddy
Cardinal Leger S S
28.19
28.19
Devon Bosada
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
28.21
28.21
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 21:49:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en