trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Derek Snider Lindsay C & V INT4:06.8110
Mohamed Ali Sir Sanford Fleming AcadNT4:07.338
Jared Thomson St. Mary\`s H SNT4:09.626
John Parrott Dr. John M. Denison S.SNT4:10.414
Chris Rengifo Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT4:10.782
Patrick Cook WestdaleNT4:12.811
Rob Brown R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT4:13.39
Marcus Dillon R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT4:13.79
Matt Delisle A.N. Myer S SNT4:14.15
Mike M Reid Aurora H SNT4:17.71
Mike Mallette St. Mary\`s H SNT4:20.18
Kemal Kapetanovic A. Y. Jackson S SNT4:21.18
Matt Paplyk Paul Dwyer C H SNT4:22.08
Justin Jorken Pine Ridge S SNT4:24.35
Noah Fleming WestdaleNT4:26.54
Andres Klaus WestdaleNT4:27.39
Pratt Darren West Ferris S SNT4:28.28
Bashucky Mike Anderson C & V INT4:28.59
Brian Hudson Paul Dwyer C H SNT4:29.71
Tomie Van Veghel Oakwood C INT4:29.98
shane Richard Bishop Ryan H SNT4:30.16
James Doyle Cardinal NewmanNT4:33.67
Kevin Dodgson Crescent SchoolNT4:33.80
Cameron Lynch Cardinal Carter S SNT4:34.85
Joe Schuler Cardinal NewmanNT4:39.47
Andre Simon Bishop Ryan H SNT4:40.85
Jamie Bruce R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT4:42.29
Steve Farquason St. Michael`s CollegeNT4:44.59
Rob Wighton Cardinal NewmanNT4:45.85
Kenton J Lambert St. Anne`s C.S.S., ClintonNT4:46.22
Rob Bark Port Perry RebelsNT4:46.77
Jayde Woodruff Cardinal Carter S SNT4:46.92
Jake Gallo Cardinal NewmanNT4:47.17
Steve Purificati St. Michael`s CollegeNT4:47.43
Angelo Andreas Cardinal NewmanNT4:47.72
Brendan Innes Crescent SchoolNT4:47.84
John Jarvis Jean Vanier S SNT4:47.99
Brendan Charles St. Michael`s CollegeNT4:49.13
Gayan Martin Georges Vanier S.S.NT4:51.06
Scott Quinn St. Michael`s CollegeNT4:52.79
Steve Ronan St. Michael`s CollegeNT4:53.95
Darryl Weston Dr. John M. Denison S.SNT4:55.23
Rick Nicklasson Orangeville D S SNT4:55.46
Harry Fung Crescent SchoolNT4:55.84
Jason Hearst Georges Vanier S.S.NT4:56.71
John Bolton Crescent SchoolNT4:57.24
Nikate Singh University of Toronto SchNT4:57.58
Richard Caccamo Unionville H SNT4:57.92
Kevin Corbett Unionville H SNT4:58.24
Pat Dabiet St. Michael`s CollegeNT4:58.54
Peter Gavin-Griffin St. Michael`s CollegeNT4:58.69
Roza Ashton Acton D H SNT4:58.82
Noel J McGregor St. Anne`s C.S.S., ClintonNT4:59.77
Pierre Muscat-Drago Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NT5:00.07
Bryan Clara Oakwood C INT5:00.19
Glen DeMel St. Patrick S SNT5:02.82
Anthony Berkis Paul Dwyer C H SNT5:05.95
Frank Lisi Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NT5:07.10
Matthew MACHULEC Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NT5:08.02
Eric Canham St. Michael`s CollegeNT5:11.43
Ponton Dan Anderson C & V INT5:12.82
Anthony Mauouk Sacred Heart C H SNT5:15.06
Emmanuel Reed North Albion C INT5:15.67
Barry Biner Westmount C INT5:16.39
Kamal Mude Sir Sanford Fleming AcadNT5:16.64
Chris Emsley Ajax High SchoolNT5:19.05
Kyle Vance Dr. John M. Denison S.SNT5:19.20
Michael Lindsay Dunbarton H SNT5:19.72
Montreuil Brandon F. J. McElligott D SNT5:20.29
Matt Lalonde Newtonbrook S SNT5:21.58
Kirolus Samaan Francis LibermannNT5:23.93
Abdi Elmi North Albion C INT5:26.77
Evan Martow Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT5:27.50
Marlon Danilewitz Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT5:27.76
Wilfred Ip St. Michael`s CollegeNT5:28.11
Adam VanDyk Dunbarton H SNT5:28.72
Fei Han Monarch Park C INT5:31.38
Mark Storus St. Michael`s CollegeNT5:31.61
Miguel Paillé Saint Charles Garnier E CNT5:31.97
Ryan Katchky Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT5:32.65
David Sherr Community Hebrew AcademyNT5:36.64
Daniel Rende Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT5:38.32
Aaron Merlin Paul Dwyer C H SNT5:38.81
Anthony Doyle West Ferris S SNT5:43.70
Yahyah Naheed St. Joan of Arc C H SNT5:47.30
Danny Gurizzan Villanova CollegeNT5:50.36
Mike Linnik Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT6:00.44
Duncan Fernandes Francis LibermannNT6:01.42
David Corbett Dunbarton H SNT6:04.04
Henri Sahamies Ajax High SchoolNT6:16.02
Michel Hébert Algonquin E S CNT6:33.24
Joel Pichora Dr. John M. Denison S.SNTDNS
Wayne Saumur Ecole secondaire ThériaultNTDNS
Simon Andre Bishop Ryan H SNTDNS
Ryan Dearing North Albion C INTDNS
Kevin Hadaway Stouffville D H SNTDNS
Chris Mehack St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Lester Fernandes Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NTDNS
James Palestini J St. Augustine CHSNTDNS
Peter Washer Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NTDNS
Edmond Lung E St. Augustine CHSNTDNS
Nick Trevisan Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Campbell Quinn Crescent SchoolNTDNS
Iftecher Chowdhury Central Technical SchoolNTDNS
Ruston Martin Crescent SchoolNTDNS
Ian Macdonald Crescent SchoolNTDNS
Steven Carubia St. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
Frank Frucci St. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
Brian Bowden Governor Simcoe S SNTDNS
Scott B Strikwerda Barrie North C INTDNS
Adam Engel Dunbarton H SNTDNS
Jude Voon St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Drew Masterson St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Bob Scott Sinclair S SNTDNS
Brad Wentworth University of Toronto SchNTDNS
Raphael Rush Community Hebrew AcademyNTDNS
David Simpson Unionville H SNTDNS
Liaqat Ali Monarch Park C INTDNS
Julian Wong Unionville H SNTDNS
Bohn Brendan De La Salle CollegeNTDNS
Walsh Brendan De La Salle CollegeNTDNS
MacInnis Thomas De La Salle CollegeNTDNS
Scott Hatchey St. Peter`s S SNTDNS
Peter Pham St. Patrick S SNTDNS
Kevin Breen Francis LibermannNTDNS
Steven Hendricks Francis LibermannNTDNS
Malcome O`hare St. Andrew`s CollegeNTDNS
Ben Tang St. Andrew`s CollegeNTDNS
Ian Stewart Pine Ridge S SNTDNS
Peter Pham St. Patrick S SNTDNS
Glen De Mel St. Patrick S SNTDNS
Daniel Bitonti Oakwood C INTDNS
Rob Logue Sacred Heart C H SNTDNS
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.