trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Matthew Hughes Paul Dwyer C H SNT4:33.4810
Walters Nick West Ferris S SNT4:33.738
Walters Matt West Ferris S SNT4:34.006
Matt Ross Cardinal NewmanNT4:35.234
Spencer Prudhomme West Park S SNT4:35.472
Michael Voumvakis Westmount C INT4:36.701
Carswell Colin Alexander MacKenzie H SNT4:37.45
Scott Innes Crescent SchoolNT4:40.75
Matt Jurysta R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT4:41.16
Andrew Aquanno St. Michael`s CollegeNT4:41.72
Spencer Takeda R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT4:43.28
Ben Cooper St. Paul H SNT4:45.07
Jeremy Krausz Lawrence Park C INT4:48.41
Mahon Nathan Anderson C & V INT4:51.28
Jake Newman Cardinal NewmanNT4:51.49
Tom McCole Cardinal NewmanNT4:53.22
Carmen Puopolo Cardinal NewmanNT4:54.54
Wesley Dyck Markville S SNT4:55.32
James Higgins St. Michael`s CollegeNT4:56.38
Colin Dougherty R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT4:58.65
Mathieu Sneddon Algonquin E S CNT4:59.31
Andre Borges St. Michael`s CollegeNT4:59.58
Mike Ash Orangeville D S SNT5:00.06
Daniel Swierczek Iona C S SNT5:03.74
Andrew Forgione St. Michael`s CollegeNT5:07.46
Harrison Todd Dr. John M. Denison S.SNT5:10.27
Cameron Dunning Lawrence Park C INT5:10.32
Alan Jue Crescent SchoolNT5:11.34
Ian Dodgson Crescent SchoolNT5:12.38
David Delgado Marshall McLuhan C S SNT5:13.47
Kelly Schuh St. Peter`s S SNT5:15.05
Matthew Martino Villanova CollegeNT5:16.43
Ken Teschnow Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT5:17.34
Tom Quuinn St. Michael`s CollegeNT5:17.86
Vandemark Greg St. Andrew`s CollegeNT5:18.33
Kaweem Boyd Mother Teresa S SNT5:19.83
John Cengarle St. Michael`s CollegeNT5:21.71
Andrew McConnell St. Michael`s CollegeNT5:22.76
Andrew Nelles Country Day SchoolNT5:26.10
Anjan Deveraj University of Toronto SchNT5:28.83
Tim Chandler St. Michael`s CollegeNT5:31.16
Conrad Thomas West Ferris S SNT5:32.40
Alvin Jean Lawrence Park C INT5:35.04
Richard Wu Bayview S SNT5:35.51
Wu adrian St. Andrew`s CollegeNT5:36.12
Barry John De La Salle CollegeNT5:37.58
Nathan Kwan Bayview S SNT5:38.72
Andy Delisi St. Michael`s CollegeNT5:42.53
Byron Garland Unionville H SNT5:42.85
Walker Kitchens St. Michael`s CollegeNT5:43.14
Martin Lindsay Dunbarton H SNT5:46.57
Abdirahman Ali North Albion C INT5:48.73
Samson-doel William St. Andrew`s CollegeNT5:49.33
James Hossack St. Michael`s CollegeNT5:52.01
Ryan McMackin Dunbarton H SNT6:02.96
Eric C ruickshank Orangeville D S SNT6:20.69
Brian Coleman Paul Dwyer C H SNT6:20.69
Stephan De Couvreur Cardinal Carter S SNTDNF
Jamie Inman WestdaleNTDNF
Kevin McRory Father Redmond C S SNTDNF
Joshua Hong Crescent SchoolNTDNF
Fuad Salad North Albion C INTDNF
Colin Hitchon R.S. McLaughlin C & V INTDNF
Mackenzie Punter St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Carson Hyde R.S. McLaughlin C & V INTDNF
Graham T.J St. Augustine CHSNTDNF
Karma Patel Bayview S SNTDNF
Sutherland Kyle Acton D H SNTDNF
Anthony Berkis Paul Dwyer C H SNTDNF
Soares Justin De La Salle CollegeNTDNF
Baldanza Andrew De La Salle CollegeNTDNF
Craig Nazareth Paul Dwyer C H SNTDNF
Geoff Sinclair Lawrence Park C INTDNF
Karl Simpson Dunbarton H SNTDNF
David Ayoub Francis LibermannNTDNF
Michael Novack Community Hebrew AcademyNTDNF
Brittany Yeates Dr. John M. Denison S.SNTDNF
Josh Cousineau St. Theresa`s High SchoolNTDNF
andrew ward Langstaff S SNTDNF
Patrick O`Brien Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNTDNF
Brian Cousineau St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNF
Alexander Marshall Unionville H SNTDNF
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.