trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Matt MeloKeswick - Keswick4:50.004:43.8710
Curtis MassinghamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:44.504:44.948
Justin LeonSt. Michael's College- Toronto5:00.004:45.536
Tim PareSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora4:47.004:46.435
Johnny MastromarcoBill Crother - Unionville4:40.004:48.534
Brendan ` ReesorBill Crother - Unionville4:50.004:48.993
Josh BellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora5:30.004:56.072
Joey StelAurora - AuroraNT4:56.221
Liam TottenSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:39.004:56.54
Sam DobbinCrescent School - Willowdale5:00.004:57.62
Justin OliverAurora - AuroraNT4:57.69
Mitchell ValicSt. Michael's College- Toronto5:00.005:03.31
Connor NiedballaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:45.705:06.24
Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart - Newmarket5:08.005:06.78
Blake DelbroccoSt. Michael's College- Toronto5:30.005:07.96
Arakel MinassianDe La Salle College - Toronto5:14.905:08.26
Richard MagonyDe La Salle College - Toronto5:14.445:08.50
Spencer CravenStouffville - Stouffville5:16.995:09.82
Scott ElliotSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT5:11.83
Julian NicodemoDante Alighiere - Toronto5:45.005:12.24
John RamosSt. Michael's College- Toronto5:00.005:14.68
Conor EmenySt. Michael's College- Toronto5:00.005:15.74
Anthony PietrangeloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:45.305:16.47
Ilja SemikolennihSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora5:12.425:16.69
Andrew NobertSacred Heart - Newmarket5:15.005:18.16
Geoffrey TaiUnionville - Markham5:13.985:18.45
Chris PoletoCardinal Carter - Aurora5:20.005:18.74
Ryan FredricksonCrescent School - Willowdale5:10.005:19.35
Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket5:05.005:20.18
NIcholas RegoSt. Michael's College- Toronto5:10.005:21.94
Nick NaipaulMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT5:22.04
Jake FisherCrescent School - Willowdale5:10.005:27.57
Nevin KongCrescent School - Willowdale4:58.005:27.89
Daniel CasaleseDe La Salle College - Toronto5:43.715:32.92
Anthony RasoBrebeufNT5:46.75
Brent MarksCommunity Hebrew - DownsviewNT5:50.53
Garrett BoydSacred Heart - Newmarket5:10.00DNS
Rakshitha SatharakulasingheBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke5:11.00DNS
Shaw LangstonCountry Day School - King City5:30.00DNS
Connor GuilhermeBill Crother - Unionville4:35.00DNS
Owen LeonSt. Michael's College- Toronto5:30.00DNS
Simon MillerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke4:53.00DNS
Liam PerryBrebeufNTDNS
Scott DawsonSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
Michael DunphySt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
Cameron NowikowStouffville - Stouffville5:13.68DNS
Nicholas PattersonSt. Michael's College- Toronto5:30.00DNS
Sandeep PrabhakarChinguacousy - Brampton4:39.00DNS
Mark LazaroSt. Michael's College- Toronto5:30.00DNS
Lucas BabondoSt. Michael's College- Toronto5:30.00DNS
Abhishek JoshiChinguacousy - Brampton4:52.00DNS
Amit SharmaChinguacousy - Brampton4:59.00DNS
Donnie HoustonSt. Michael's College- Toronto5:30.00DNS
Harvinder AugilaChinguacousy - Brampton5:01.00DNS
Daniel TenneyUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.