trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Meghan Juuti Elliot Lake S SNT4:55.5310
Leslie Sexton Markville S SNT4:55.988
Rachel Hannah Innisdale S SNT4:56.726
Sabrina Lefort Ecole secondaire ThériaultNT4:57.154
Miranda Galloway Governor Simcoe S SNT4:59.042
Kim Voltermann WestdaleNT5:02.311
Rachel O`Reilly Vaughan Road AcademyNT5:07.29
Natalie Desimini Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT5:07.83
Nadia DeGiorgio Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT5:23.20
Louise de Lannoy Loretto AbbeyNT5:26.20
Ronda Anderson Governor Simcoe S SNT5:30.35
Roberts Jennifer Bishop Strachan SchoolNT5:31.01
Chenelle Johnson Sir Sanford Fleming AcadNT5:33.38
Alycia Joy Sinclair S SNT5:34.67
Rachel C Van Osch St. Anne`s C.S.S., ClintonNT5:42.28
Rosanna Parise Cardinal NewmanNT5:53.17
Alex Sifton Country Day SchoolNT5:55.93
Brittany Emery Country Day SchoolNT5:56.23
Marika vanVelsen Notre DameNT5:56.97
Lianne Maryuen Brother Andre C H SNT6:01.96
Christina Pietrangelo Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT6:05.93
Brynn Labbett Unionville H SNT6:09.57
Safiah Mai A. Y. Jackson S SNT6:13.17
Jessica Teague Cardinal NewmanNT6:13.70
Cross Jennifer West Ferris S SNT6:14.19
Amber McKean St. Clement`s SchoolNT6:16.56
Sheri Correia Sinclair S SNT6:17.22
Jessica Wallace Father Redmond C S SNT6:18.56
Kim Davy St. Clement`s SchoolNT6:20.50
Adriana Sitina St. Joan of Arc C H SNT6:21.43
Gabriella Care St. Joan of Arc C H SNT6:22.47
Diana Chang University of Toronto SchNT6:23.30
Jenny Duffy Sacred Heart C H SNT6:23.78
Suhrabi Venkatesh Newtonbrook S SNT6:24.61
Jasmine Bamford Bayview S SNT6:28.71
Katherine Bronkhorst Cardinal NewmanNT6:31.22
Morrison Heather Alexander MacKenzie H SNT6:38.09
Lily Ngo Central Technical SchoolNT6:52.75
Marissa Van Dusen Trafalgar Castle SchoolNT6:53.72
Plant Alex Bishop Strachan SchoolNT6:54.27
Paula Foscarini Loretto AbbeyNT7:04.18
Victoria Fenniger Sacred Heart C H SNT7:06.17
Emma Pecora St. Joan of Arc C H SNT7:07.71
Christine Vinette St. Clement`s SchoolNT7:14.21
Liliana DeJesus St. Joan of Arc C H SNT7:24.80
Darcie Macedo Father Redmond C S SNT7:27.06
Hamilton Kristin Bishop Strachan SchoolNT7:33.13
Haq Atia Bishop Strachan SchoolNT8:32.49
Amanda Yacoub St. Joan of Arc C H SNT8:37.91
Haq Safia Bishop Strachan SchoolNT9:15.90
Maggie Robins Port Perry RebelsNTDNF
Louise Carroll Loretto AbbeyNTDNF
Newton Melissa West Ferris S SNTDNF
Lindsay Gill Holy Trinity H SNTDNF
ward susie Langstaff S SNTDNF
Sarah Proctor Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNTDNF
Langrognat Alix Bishop Strachan SchoolNTDNF
Katrina Scholtissek Dunbarton H SNTDNF
Sonia Silva Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NTDNF
Julia Teskey Brother Andre C H SNTDNF
Katrina Krawec Paul Dwyer C H SNTDNF
Marina Cortese Trafalgar Castle SchoolNTDNF
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.