trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Preston GayleBond AcademyNT11.3910
Alexander TzovolosBond AcademyNT13.598
Wyatt CarlingVoice Integrative SchoolNT13.946
Nigel WrightHumberside MontessoriNT14.635
Clinton LukSomerset AcademyNT14.784
Alex YangSomerset AcademyNT14.803
Jonathan MakSomerset AcademyNT14.862
Derek Di IorioThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT14.911
Gabriel SinhaBannockburnNT14.94
Lukas HeemsothBond AcademyNT15.18
Adrian GrocottHumberside MontessoriNT15.40
Zachary BellemoreVoice Integrative SchoolNT15.48
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriNT15.56
Liam DugganBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.65
Ali BakshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.68
Benjamin SmithHumberside MontessoriNT15.77
Amman KhuranaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.78
Mekhael ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.82
Kyle YepBond AcademyNT15.86
Xander ChinHumberside MontessoriNT15.90
Gianlucca QuericaVoice Integrative SchoolNT15.92
Nathan DavidsonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.02
Caleb AmahBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.03
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNT16.18
Douglas BuitendagThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT16.31
Ilan AronowitzLeo Baeck SouthNT16.48
Nathan CassLeo Baeck SouthNT16.53
Declan McGroartyBond AcademyNT16.56
Jesse BerneySomerset AcademyNT16.56
Justin MilaBannockburnNT16.65
Max KoistinenWychwood SchoolNT16.78
Nate BreslinLeo Baeck SouthNT16.78
Ethan LayneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.88
Alexander TigheBond AcademyNT16.95
Elliot FriesenHumberside MontessoriNT16.98
Ezra BeberLeo Baeck SouthNT17.03
Tanish VigneswararasaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.09
Cameron ShulganVoice Integrative SchoolNT17.20
Ian CaldwellBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.28
Mason ScottLeo Baeck SouthNT17.48
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriNT17.53
Antonio Maxwell-RiveraBond AcademyNT17.55
Spencer BaloghVoice Integrative SchoolNT17.59
Eli BalshineLeo Baeck SouthNT17.60
Dean AllenLeo Baeck SouthNT17.67
Vineet SharmaSomerset AcademyNT17.74
Eric KondorLeo Baeck SouthNT17.88
Caleb BerkeleyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.91
Mitchell SimpsonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT18.13
Areen IqbalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.31
Chase BucklerBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.32
Drew TsiptsisHumberside MontessoriNT18.34
Jack MapleSomerset AcademyNT18.73
Adam EsmailSomerset AcademyNT18.96
Julian ApolinarioBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.99
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriNT19.06
Luke RodgerVoice Integrative SchoolNT19.19
Eshan PatelSomerset AcademyNT19.53
Matthew EarlySomerset AcademyNT19.70
Grant PatelHumberside MontessoriNT19.91
Quincy MillerBannockburnNT19.97
Misha Levi-AbramskyWychwood SchoolNT20.03
Liam WalshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.37
Daniel XuSomerset AcademyNT20.81
Ryan GoelmanLeo Baeck SouthNT21.18
Robbie HendlerLeo Baeck SouthNT21.29
Anson ChanSomerset AcademyNT22.03
Sinchan BhattSomerset AcademyNT22.03
Micheal FungSomerset AcademyNT22.62
Bek KhamidovSomerset AcademyNT22.79
Aiden RossettiThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT22.81
Sameek SharmaSomerset AcademyNT25.72
Lyle SmithBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT26.93
Darren ChanSomerset AcademyNT31.48
Yousuf SiddiqiSomerset AcademyNT33.85
Rahul SinghSomerset AcademyNT36.27
Davidson BarrowSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Noah BarkerHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Jack McIntyreBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Andre VujovicHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Wyatt DavisonHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Evan MillerVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Mateo Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Sava GlavanHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.