trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Chris Rengifo Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNT1:56.8310
Chris Maludzinski Innisdale S SNT1:57.438
Chris Brens Brother Andre C H SNT1:58.076
Justin Basdeo St. Martin H SNT1:59.664
Justin Jorken Pine Ridge S SNT2:02.382
Jared Thomson St. Mary\`s H SNT2:02.951
Patrick Cook WestdaleNT2:04.79
Tomie Van Veghel Oakwood C INT2:05.47
James Doyle Cardinal NewmanNT2:05.65
Brian Hudson Paul Dwyer C H SNT2:05.86
Trevor Offord Our Lady of Lourdes H SNT2:06.08
VanderHarst Jeff Highland S SNT2:07.12
Brusilovsky Eugene Alexander MacKenzie H SNT2:07.35
Dan Phillips Elmvale D H SNT2:07.89
Joe Schuler Cardinal NewmanNT2:09.34
Matt Hofmann Our Lady of Lourdes H SNT2:09.76
Brad Wentworth University of Toronto SchNT2:12.49
Jake Gallo Cardinal NewmanNT2:12.94
Isenegger Justin West Ferris S SNT2:13.71
Francis J Lansbergen St. Anne`s C.S.S., ClintonNT2:14.62
Marc-André Paulin Algonquin E S CNT2:16.54
Martire Mike Alexander MacKenzie H SNT2:17.12
Keith Hossanah Oakwood C INT2:18.34
Tristan Stansfield Cardinal Carter S SNT2:19.16
Matt Vierimaa O`Gorman High SchoolNT2:22.11
Gordon Rumble University of Toronto SchNT2:23.33
Oliver Lue J. Clarke Richardson CollegiaNT2:23.70
Wilfred Ip St. Michael`s CollegeNT2:25.08
Ian Dickie Bracebridge & Muskoka LakNT2:26.45
Mountjoy Mark Anderson C & V INT2:26.83
Miller Desmond Neil McNeil H SNT2:29.30
Mark Storus St. Michael`s CollegeNT2:32.24
Mark Ferreira Marshall McLuhan C S SNT2:35.61
Haywood Kevin Neil McNeil H SNT2:35.81
Miguel Paillé Saint Charles Garnier E CNT2:36.78
Jude Voon St. Michael`s CollegeNT2:37.66
Matt Hogg Bayview S SNT2:39.56
Sheldon Dasilva Ajax High SchoolNT2:55.14
Wayne Saumur Ecole secondaire ThériaultNTDNS
Cameron Lynch Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Kosta Iliadi Vaughan Road AcademyNTDNS
Scott Hatchey St. Peter`s S SNTDNS
Vaughn Lucyk R.S. McLaughlin C & V INTDNS
Igor Sherentov Bayview S SNTDNS
Craig Moreau Newtonbrook S SNTDNS
Jason Hearst Georges Vanier S.S.NTDNS
Daniel Bitonti Oakwood C INTDNS
Bryan Clara Oakwood C INTDNS
Mike Mallette St. Mary\`s H SNTDNS
Alex Hugh A St. Augustine CHSNTDNS
Adam Bosley Cardinal NewmanNTDNS
Rob Wighton Cardinal NewmanNTDNS
Ryan Dearing North Albion C INTDNS
James Palestini J St. Augustine CHSNTDNS
Scott Quinn St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Jayde Woodruff Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Iftecher Chowdhury Central Technical SchoolNTDNS
McNabb Keith Neil McNeil H SNTDNS
Kennedy Andrew Neil McNeil H SNTDNS
Jackman Mike Neil McNeil H SNTDNS
Erik Tiidus Waterloo C INTDNS
Mohamed Ali Sir Sanford Fleming AcadNTDNS
Frank Frucci St. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
John Jarvis Jean Vanier S SNTDNS
Matt Menear Port Perry RebelsNTDNS
Tim Cruickshank Port Perry RebelsNTDNS
Eric Canham St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Michael Hermanns St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Steve Purificati St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Simerjit Basi Chinguacousy S SNTDNS
Brendan Charles St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Steve Ronan St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Steve Farquason St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Chris Mehack St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Pat Dabiet St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Peter Gavin-Griffin St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Drew Masterson St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Adrian Tejadipura A St. Augustine CHSNTDNS
Nick Trevisan Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Kevin Kishundat Maple H.S.NTDNS
Ponton Dan Anderson C & V INTDNS
Bashucky Mike Anderson C & V INTDNS
Rick Nicklasson Orangeville D S SNTDNS
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.