Meet Info
Campion Invitational Track & Field
May 3, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Elizabeth Martin
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.70
25.98
Alex Hurd
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
26.00
27.34
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
27.41
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
27.00
27.68
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
27.95
Habiba A Iman
John Fraser - Mississauga
28.00
28.56
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-Smith
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
28.93
Teshi Bollo-Kamera
St. Edmund Campion
28.50
28.98
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
29.50
29.01
Grace Amos-Omosuyi
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
27.39
29.21
Sienna Dowling
St. Joseph - Mississauga
29.00
29.25
Nala Alexander
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
35.66
29.27
Simone Ward
Clarkson - Mississauga
29.00
29.38
Jade Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
28.50
29.43
Olivia-Henry Morrison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
27.22
29.62
Osas Agho
St. Edmund Campion
30.00
29.84
Amy Adamu
St. Edmund Campion
30.00
29.85
Aisha Masuka
St. Edmund Campion
29.40
29.85
Karen A Wong
John Fraser - Mississauga
27.50
29.94
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
27.62
30.00
Monique Monroe
Mentor College - Mississauga
28.00
30.02
Tricia Chambers
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
30.31
Kara Grant
St. Edmund Campion
28.00
30.37
Mya Graham
Heart Lake - Brampton
29.00
30.40
Jessica Henry
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
30.41
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
30.46
Lauren Gallacher
Clarkson - Mississauga
30.00
30.48
Janessa Lewis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
29.00
30.51
Ashley Mlinaric
Lorne Park - Mississauga
37.00
30.51
Myra Amoah
Heart Lake - Brampton
29.00
30.56
Sierra Anderson
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.70
30.58
Brianna Ward
St. Augustine - Brampton
29.70
30.64
Britten Woolley
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
30.72
Christ-Vie Ngondo
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
30.80
Jessica Massey
Heart Lake - Brampton
30.00
30.97
Jessica Mlinaric
Lorne Park - Mississauga
35.00
31.04
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
31.05
Latavia Williams
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
31.15
Jona Luzel
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
31.18
Katie Ruch
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
31.37
Alexandria Hector
St. Joseph - Mississauga
30.00
31.37
Rebecca Ayoku
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
31.48
Shanecia S Elias
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
31.58
Anna Satterthwaite
Clarkson - Mississauga
30.00
31.59
Ana Sanchez
John Cabot - Mississauga
30.00
31.62
Catherine Chimieniti
Lorne Park - Mississauga
36.00
31.73
Denajah A Joseph
Mississauga - Mississauga
31.70
31.75
Veronica Carvahlo
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
31.86
Rianna Cassie
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
31.89
McKenzie Somppi
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
31.90
Saraphtha Sasikumar
Notre Dame - Brampton
30.00
32.16
Bianca Modi
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
32.48
Auriana Lacson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
32.68
Carla A Bang
John Fraser - Mississauga
29.00
32.74
Precious Nwogu
Heart Lake - Brampton
32.00
32.96
Sienna Pottinger
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
33.00
Elizabeth Aquino
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
33.20
Romina Quiogue
St. Joseph - Mississauga
30.00
33.22
Rasheeda Royal
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
33.24
Sypress Allen
Clarkson - Mississauga
30.00
33.26
Farah Kiwan
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
33.52
Marianne Silue
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
33.56
Jenell Wright
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
33.66
Anuoluwapo Sanni
St. Augustine - Brampton
29.80
33.77
Sarah Steele
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
33.88
Jamie-Lee Cunningham
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
31.64
33.90
Alexandra Lemotseva
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
33.92
Catherine Szarek
St. Joseph - Mississauga
30.00
34.57
Kriti Saini
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
34.61
Adriana Mabbott
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
34.97
Aaliyah Colquhoon
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
32.73
35.02
Maja Waszkiewicz
Mentor College - Mississauga
30.00
35.48
Jessica Brar
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
35.54
Mya M Leung
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
35.57
Lauren J Kalaw
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
35.70
Lashini Fernando
John Cabot - Mississauga
29.00
35.76
Jennifer Tram Su
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
36.47
Aisorya Bhandari
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
37.18
Jocelyn Leung
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
37.57
Sarbjit Panesar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
39.19
Samira Balsara
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
40.73
Sheneice Llewellyn
St. Augustine - Brampton
29.90
DNS
Surayyah Allison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
27.98
DNS
Raven Christie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
29.08
DNS
Aiyanna Bennett
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Anjali Kumar
Heart Lake - Brampton
31.00
DNS
Dhrishti D Amarshi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Danielle Corbin
St. Edmund Campion
29.00
DNS
Alyssa A Minaudo
St. Michael
26.37
DNS
Jaime J Payne
St. Michael
25.13
DNS
Robin Yven
Mentor College - Mississauga
29.50
DNS
Alejandra Villegas-Tshuma
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Tyanna Lewis
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DNS
Debbie Buck
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Camila C Lopez
St. Michael
25.48
DNS
Mukarrama Yaya
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
Sandra Jaskowiak
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Brianna Di Mascio
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2016 11:39:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en