trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Tarek El Morsy Lester B. Pearson C INT49.9210
Keenan Geer Port Perry RebelsNT50.178
Chris Brens Brother Andre C H SNT52.116
Adam Bosley Cardinal NewmanNT52.504
Scott Ackley Royal St. George`s CollegeNT52.812
Fields Marc Maple H.S.NT53.711
Ranger Joshua West Ferris S SNT53.88
Maurice Awwe M St. Augustine CHSNT54.09
Dellon Cross Lester B. Pearson C INT54.15
Joe Schuler Cardinal NewmanNT54.29
Tyler McKelvey St. Theresa`s High SchoolNT54.55
Keino Dawkins Lester B. Pearson C INT54.85
Ellis Bowen Pine Ridge S SNT55.33
Tristan Stansfield Cardinal Carter S SNT55.60
Martire Mike Alexander MacKenzie H SNT55.91
Isenegger Justin West Ferris S SNT56.31
Jamal Lindo Dunbarton H SNT56.65
Craig Moreau Newtonbrook S SNT57.10
Matthew Antonini St. Joan of Arc C H SNT57.23
Keith Hossanah Oakwood C INT57.26
Mathieu Théoret Algonquin E S CNT57.41
Yakov Sluchenkov Newtonbrook S SNT57.70
Jason Thomas Lester B. Pearson C INT58.29
Ponton Dan Anderson C & V INT58.38
Kevin Kishundat Maple H.S.NT58.40
Adam VanDyk Dunbarton H SNT58.52
Andrew Way Paul Dwyer C H SNT58.96
Simon McCamus Royal St. George`s CollegeNT59.06
Matt Vierimaa O`Gorman High SchoolNT59.27
Annett Jimmy West Ferris S SNT59.98
Rex Duncan Lester B. Pearson C INT60.51
Julius Tapper Sinclair S SNT60.64
Justin Poitras Algonquin E S CNT1:02.23
Omari Dos Stantos Sacred Heart C H SNT1:02.53
Ravi Seneviratne Oakwood C INT1:02.98
Pat Lessard O`Gorman High SchoolNT1:04.59
Bob Scott Sinclair S SNT1:04.61
Mark Brathwaite M St. Augustine CHSNT1:05.12
Alex Hugh A St. Augustine CHSNT1:10.99
Igor Sherentov Bayview S SNTDNS
Troy Gonsalves Newtonbrook S SNTDNS
Saeed Suleiman Weston C I52.16DNS
Phillip Jackson North Albion C INTDNS
Daniel Tse Vaughan Road AcademyNTDNS
Vaughn Lucyk R.S. McLaughlin C & V INTDNS
Ryan Hancock Sacred Heart C H SNTDNS
David Corbett Dunbarton H SNTDNS
Tyler Ladouceur Brother Andre C H SNTDNS
Adrian Tejadipura A St. Augustine CHSNTDNS
Dan Mondoux Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Josh Ferrera Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Jonathan Tamar Central Technical SchoolNTDNS
Kwame Peasah Central Technical SchoolNTDNS
Robert Caratun Crescent SchoolNTDNS
Brian Hudson Paul Dwyer C H SNTDNS
Allan Wattimena St. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
Alex Scott Royal St. George`s CollegeNTDNS
Chris Rengifo Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNTDNS
Kevin Breen Francis LibermannNTDNS
Steven Hendricks Francis LibermannNTDNS
Craig Irish Francis LibermannNTDNS
Anthony Savoury Francis LibermannNTDNS
Brendan Thompson Francis LibermannNTDNS
Johnny Van Loo Unionville H SNTDNS
Wayne Saumur Ecole secondaire ThériaultNTDNS
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.