trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Selah BrookesBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT13.9310
Serena SinghBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT14.978
Iza TrentBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.016
Kayla HenryBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.105
Angie IbrahimBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.534
Sage CooperLeo Baeck SouthNT15.893
Allison JangBond AcademyNT16.042
Emma VogtleHumberside MontessoriNT16.071
Leila Shahzamani-GriggsHumberside MontessoriNT16.31
Alison MathersBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.40
Veronica ShirokovaHumberside MontessoriNT16.41
Micheala BachoumisBond AcademyNT16.42
Annielle MoiseBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.48
Alexa RakochevichBannockburnNT16.59
Anna VasilianuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.65
Carey AbramsonLeo Baeck SouthNT16.74
Athena KondosThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT16.83
Shreya SrikanthBond AcademyNT16.84
Ryan ThompsonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.87
Joanne ElliotBond AcademyNT17.04
Jenny ShinerLeo Baeck SouthNT17.09
Gabriella VaccaroHumberside MontessoriNT17.14
Sophia GrecoHumberside MontessoriNT17.19
Holly KholerHumberside MontessoriNT17.21
Meagan SimaoHumberside MontessoriNT17.38
Ella BergeronBond AcademyNT17.48
Maya McNabbHumberside MontessoriNT17.76
Alana OdinockiLeo Baeck SouthNT17.91
Nadia JunykHumberside MontessoriNT17.98
Maya AguilarHumberside MontessoriNT18.01
Danna Bar-ZivLeo Baeck SouthNT18.01
Alison OuditBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.08
Kathryn BeresfordBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.13
Ruby LeinemannVoice Integrative SchoolNT18.14
Alexis PurdyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.38
Eva Rene-GougeonHumberside MontessoriNT19.06
Olivia PosnerLeo Baeck SouthNT19.06
Tee Anna BenjaminBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.24
Colleen Witzel-MilanHumberside MontessoriNT19.26
Vanessa FieldHumberside MontessoriNT19.28
Enid KholerHumberside MontessoriNT19.44
Kadyn KimelThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT19.78
Maia FalcitelliHumberside MontessoriNT20.03
Krystine PhamSomerset AcademyNT20.31
Maya SinhaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.32
Vivien KellyVoice Integrative SchoolNT20.91
Alysha YuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.96
Sara KoSomerset AcademyNT21.21
Jasmine RahamanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.34
Trinity MunroHumberside MontessoriNT21.49
Alexandra LedasHumberside MontessoriNT21.49
Sandra RaymondBond AcademyNT21.53
Saphine LamSomerset AcademyNT22.00
Alisha ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.22
Michelle GuerreroThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT22.30
Kayla ChristouBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.97
Alexa Van Der ZandenVoice Integrative SchoolNT23.39
Lii Sen WongSomerset AcademyNT23.44
Alice VardyThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT28.31
Arianna ForgioneBannockburnNT34.56
Rameen ChohanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Mila StefanovicHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Kayla RysinskiHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Tiffany LuongSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Anna KimSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Ela JamalHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Evelyne QuickHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Kaelan WolfSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Emma AtkinsonVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Jolie ChengBannockburnNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.