trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1NLPS Stingers

Total Time:30:58.56
Average:7:44.64

2-12-25-26-28
65
2TPS Bears

Total Time:32:59.56
Average:8:14.89

1-8-15-41
65
3English Catholic Central Schoo

Total Time:33:22.68
Average:8:20.67

6-16-17-38-40
77
4Englehart Public School

Total Time:39:04.95
Average:9:46.24

3-33-34-37
107
5Jeunesse active-Couguars

Total Time:37:36.38
Average:9:24.10

21-23-32-36
112
6Elk Lake Public School

Total Time:38:57.48
Average:9:44.37

19-20-35-42
116


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Beau B AumondTPS Bears6:20.441
Bradley TaylorNLPS Stingers6:21.632
Travis MarguerattEnglehart Public School6:59.523
Nolan DesjardinsAlgonquin E S - North Bay7:00.254
Garrett MooreCorpus Christi NB7:01.555
Adam ShillinglawEnglish Catholic Central Schoo7:02.616
Dillon GreenHaileybury Public School7:06.407
Carter C RichmondTPS Bears7:10.478
Owen SwainHoly Family School7:13.159
Nick LoiselleCharlton-Savard7:14.5810
Abram SniderSaint Francis7:15.1411
Luke HendrikxNLPS Stingers7:18.0912
Ryan BrownHaileybury Public School7:19.1213
Brett OrietKerns PS7:21.4014
Andrew GauthierTPS Bears7:23.8715
Hallen EttlesEnglish Catholic Central Schoo7:26.2816
Isaac Story-KormanEnglish Catholic Central Schoo7:42.9417
Logan ParkerHoly Family School7:43.5618
Jack L QuickElk Lake Public School7:50.5919
Dakota J PeddieElk Lake Public School8:01.6620
Jay-C JanveauJeunesse active-Couguars8:02.2621
Seth Snider-ChevrierKiwetin School8:14.6822
Andrew FjelheimJeunesse active-Couguars8:27.8423
Peter GiesenHoly Family School8:34.8324
Alex DateNLPS Stingers8:38.6925
Michael SwaineNLPS Stingers8:40.1526
Zachary EvansCorpus Christi NB8:41.3627
Keagan MargetsonNLPS Stingers8:50.3228
Aiden Hubacheck-MisteleCobalt Public School9:03.6329
Brandon CarneSt. Luke School10:13.4430
Levi MarriottKerns PS10:14.7531
Jean-Charles ParadisJeunesse active-Couguars10:14.7532
Dale PreuitEnglehart Public School10:28.8733
Josh DavisEnglehart Public School10:28.8734
Ty G CormierElk Lake Public School10:31.3635
Joey RobertJeunesse active-Couguars10:51.5336
Tyson CannEnglehart Public School11:07.6937
Hunter HuppeEnglish Catholic Central Schoo11:10.8538
Owen McBrideKerns PS11:14.4639
Mason SherrardEnglish Catholic Central Schoo11:50.7140
Troy T RobinsonTPS Bears12:04.7841
Braeden F LangloisElk Lake Public School12:33.8742
Last updated Sat, 08 Oct 2011 3:44:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.