trackdatabase.com logo







Midget+Junior Boys 4700 Metre CC Run (Midget+Junio)

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Lockerby - Sudbury

Total Time:1:17:17.64
Average:19:19.25

1-2-5-7-8-9-15-17-12-13
15
2Manitoulin Secondary School

Total Time:1:20:30.87
Average:20:07.72

4-3-4-5-9-7-18-11-25-26
16
3Espanola - Espanola

Total Time:1:19:47.71
Average:19:56.93

3-2-8-6-12-16-17-22-24
19
4Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury

Total Time:1:23:54.49
Average:20:58.63

1-13-14-10-19-20-16-19-22-20
38
5ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury

Total Time:1:38:32.06
Average:24:38.02

-18-21-25-26-30
64
6O'Gorman - Timmins

Total Time:1:29:01.74
Average:22:15.44

6-11-21-29-32
67
7Timiskaming District Secondary

Total Time:1:53:42.44
Average:28:25.61

-27-28-29-31
84
8Notre Dame College - Sudbury

Total Time:1:33:36.61
Average:23:24.16

10-23-24-28-30
85


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Gord ChownLockerby - Sudbury18:32.041
Tim TindallLockerby - Sudbury18:45.462
Aiden SpoelLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury18:45.811
Owen SarmatiukSt. Benedict - Sudbury18:56.66
Aric EmiryEspanola - Espanola19:08.513
Anthony PelletierEspanola - Espanola19:19.292
Harrison NobleManitoulin Secondary School19:29.944
Tom MatukalaLockerby - Sudbury19:43.335
Brandan BanfichES Hanmer - Hanmer19:50.34
Jonathon KiddElliot Lake - Elliot Lake19:54.64
Colton LabineO'Gorman - Timmins20:01.606
Jamie MilletteManitoulin Secondary School20:06.493
Tayte KosmerlyLockerby - Sudbury20:16.177
Matthew CraigManitoulin Secondary School20:22.954
Stephen BeangeEspanola - Espanola20:26.678
Kieran CooperManitoulin Secondary School20:31.495
Michel PatenaudeManitoulin Secondary School20:33.099
Zachary GalloNotre Dame College - Sudbury20:35.4710
Jordan MichaelConfederation Secondary School20:42.53
Colton LafranceEspanola - Espanola20:53.246
Ryan SassevilleO'Gorman - Timmins20:57.6211
Tie PylatukES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury21:04.45
Jordan CristoManitoulin Secondary School21:07.517
Myles McCormickLockerby - Sudbury21:11.158
Duncan StewartLockerby - Sudbury21:24.889
Zack PregentEspanola - Espanola21:31.5612
Alex SarvasLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury21:32.1913
Liam PassiLasalle21:32.96
Ryan AllickLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury21:40.3014
Glen YoungGregorisLockerby - Sudbury21:45.5515
Brandon LegrandES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury21:49.72
Nick BourguignonEspanola - Espanola21:52.0116
Nick QuesenelLockerby - Sudbury21:52.3417
Cody CrawfordManitoulin Secondary School21:54.8918
Matt MonetLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury21:56.1910
Joshua ClarkElliot Lake - Elliot Lake22:03.25
Nathan JohnstonLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury22:03.9719
Jared ManchukLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury22:07.5620
Danny LepageLively - Lively22:10.03
John GlasbyManitoulin Secondary School22:18.9011
Jacob HansonLockerby - Sudbury22:22.0412
Wilson HopperLively - Lively22:25.40
Phil MillerLockerby - Sudbury22:40.1613
Ryan RoseLockerby - Sudbury22:41.6414
Ryan FaubertLockerby - Sudbury22:42.3415
Austin VaillancourtO'Gorman - Timmins22:45.4621
Pierce WallingfordLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury22:47.5916
Jesse AllenChelmsford Valley - Chelmsford22:59.65
Ehrich HansenEspanola - Espanola23:04.7117
François Béchard-CôtéES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury23:14.0018
Tyler RivestConfederation Secondary School23:30.55
Brandon DuracherLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury23:31.2119
Logan BlanchardLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury23:34.6022
Harry IrelandConfederation Secondary School23:37.01
Colin SteisTimiskaming District Secondary23:41.28
Brett RecolletLockerby - Sudbury23:47.61
Kyle PerryTimiskaming District Secondary23:49.45
Joel TremblayNotre Dame College - Sudbury23:50.1823
Gabriel OliveiraNotre Dame College - Sudbury23:54.6324
Tyler RalphLockerby - Sudbury24:09.48
Brodie LingardLockerby - Sudbury24:09.95
Christian Kaiser-FoxManitoulin Secondary School24:14.3525
Wyatt ConroyLockerby - Sudbury24:17.61
Konnor WilcoxLockerby - Sudbury24:20.88
Nick WalkerLockerby - Sudbury24:35.83
Troy CooperManitoulin Secondary School24:38.9526
Stephane CharetteManitoulin Secondary School24:44.6527
Dimitri HoLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury24:47.4720
Ian MacLeodSudbury - Sudbury24:48.69
Evan BurrowsTimiskaming District Secondary24:50.63
Joshua PostES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury24:51.70
Nicolas RoyRiviere-des-Francais-Noelville25:05.36
Tyler SoulliereES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury25:11.4021
Mitchell ManitowabiEspanola - Espanola25:14.1822
Tristan WallisNotre Dame College - Sudbury25:16.3328
Marshall BallEnglehart - Englehart25:16.70
Theo ManseauO'Gorman - Timmins25:17.0629
Liam O'DriscollNotre Dame College - Sudbury26:10.4630
Christopher LarocqueElliot Lake - Elliot Lake26:11.25
Damian ArtecaLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury26:22.3223
Cory HuffmanLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury26:58.6631
Levi VermeerEspanola - Espanola27:34.7924
Sebastian SalvadorLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury27:54.83
Mathieu RégisES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury28:16.9425
David GagnonES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury28:17.8126
Justin GagneChelmsford Valley - Chelmsford28:26.20
Mathieu Courchesne-JoanisseES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury28:52.65
Brayden EliotO'Gorman - Timmins29:08.4632
Alex ShillinglawTimiskaming District Secondary29:25.8027
Riley PressaultTimiskaming District Secondary30:03.5828
Anthony MilneEnglehart - Englehart30:07.33
Ryan BurrowsTimiskaming District Secondary30:31.7829
Isaac VaillancourtLockerby - Sudbury30:33.53
Brad DeaultLockerby - Sudbury30:57.05
Mathew PrincipeLockerby - Sudbury31:07.64
Aaron CvarES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury32:24.5430
Keith MacLeanChelmsford Valley - Chelmsford33:30.89
Dean FranksTimiskaming District Secondary33:57.1831
Eric PaquetteLockerby - Sudbury34:06.51
Last updated Fri, 07 Oct 2011 22:08:28
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.