trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Tolu AkinduroNorth Albion - Rexdale12.8813.12+0.0
Olena DecykMartingrove - Islington13.2313.30+0.0
Julia KochanskiEtobicoke Arts - Toronto13.9413.94+0.0
Lucinda PollittSt. Clement's School14.2513.60+0.0
Scarlett PourmatinBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.2514.01+0.0
Mimi AjiseBishop Strachan School14.6814.68+0.0
Neme OkonkwoSt. John's Kilmarnock14.9714.81+0.0
Emily KukHumberside - Toronto15.0814.83+0.0
Anastasia VassosRiverdale - Toronto14.3414.94+0.0
Sofia LazarevicUrsula Franklin Acad - Toronto15.6515.14+0.0
Chloe GingerichSt. John's Kilmarnock15.7415.43+0.0
Julia TypaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17.2415.75+0.0
Tanya AllisonUrsula Franklin Acad - Toronto16.0415.98+0.0
Kyana BoyceCedarbrae - Scarborough15.6216.02+0.0
Harmony SalmonCedarbrae - Scarborough16.1216.24+0.0
Karin NiDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough16.1016.31+0.0
Maryam SekandiriL'Amoreaux - Agincourt16.0316.31+0.0
Katherin GallardoMadonna - Downsview17.0016.86+0.0
Chelsea MuhwatiMarshall McLuhan - Toronto17.4317.12+0.0
Ashley AcquahMadonna - Downsview16.6017.16+0.0
Michaela WoolcockFather John Redmond - Toronto17.1617.18+0.0
Rachel BarkerFather John Redmond - Toronto16.7517.43+0.0
Ludhvahi RameshAlbert Campbell - Agincourt17.6617.67+0.0
Marjan SekandiriL'Amoreaux - Agincourt15.44DNS+0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Tolu AkinduroNorth Albion - Rexdale13.1213.00-0.610
Olena DecykMartingrove - Islington13.3013.27-0.68
Lucinda PollittSt. Clement's School13.6013.45-0.66
Scarlett PourmatinBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.0113.75-0.65
Mimi AjiseBishop Strachan School14.6814.29-0.64
Emily KukHumberside - Toronto14.8314.57-0.63
Neme OkonkwoSt. John's Kilmarnock14.8114.89-0.62
Julia KochanskiEtobicoke Arts - Toronto13.94DNF-0.6
c Last updated Thu, 30 May 2019 18:29:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en