Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
22.22
23.16
Jared Brown
Eastview - Barrie
22.61
23.36
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
22.20
23.42
Joshua Cumberbatch
Brebeuf - Willowdale
24.00
23.89
Joshua Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
23.93
Ryan McClelland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
23.94
Marcel Beaudoin
Eastview - Barrie
22.80
24.05
Michael Arci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
23.80
24.06
Mark Moton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
24.06
Justice Kordich
Eastview - Barrie
23.70
24.20
Scott Dawson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
23.00
24.33
Thomas Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
24.00
24.37
Raphael Tan
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
NT
24.55
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
23.00
24.67
Deuel Wallace-Smith
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
24.80
Kyle Yip-Chuck
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
24.83
Brendan olearly'Orange
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
24.85
Wyatt Chesson
Eastview - Barrie
23.80
24.93
Deshaun King
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
26.47
24.95
Max Pfeiffer
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
25.02
Bobby Bryce
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
24.00
25.05
Carter McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
25.25
Ethan Peter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
26.56
25.30
Nathaniel Tacay-Nichols
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
25.00
25.34
Christian Lecce
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
25.51
Dylan Telfer
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
25.63
Michael Grynyshyn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
24.80
25.78
Adrian Anlacan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
26.00
25.80
Nick Steiner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
25.81
Nick Stacey
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
25.85
Noah Wright
Eastview - Barrie
23.40
25.92
Jude Thusiar
St. Michael's College- Toronto
26.00
25.96
Erik DeGer
Eastview - Barrie
23.40
26.12
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
26.14
Edison Farapan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
26.26
Daniel Adjei
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
26.44
Diego Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
26.48
Simon Andre
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
27.00
26.91
Nick Patterson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
26.97
Peter Record
Maple - Maple
NT
27.03
Liam Stewart
Collingwood - Collingwood
26.80
27.03
Andrew Williams
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
27.09
Ricky Clarke
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
27.23
Elijah Woodman
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
27.49
Julian Sconza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
25.00
28.20
Terren Milligan-Cupid
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
28.45
Andrew Laruffa
Brebeuf - Willowdale
25.00
28.47
Alexander Monardo
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
28.98
Christopher Henriquez
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
30.15
Giovanni Pasquale
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Arnold John
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
Tyler Raytek
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
DNS
Nate Girard
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
DNS
Nathan Kyeame
Bill Crothers - Unionville
23.38
DNS
Miles Helman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Leslze Tsang
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Chris Yen
Bill Crothers - Unionville
23.75
DNS
Willie Lanktree
Bill Crothers - Unionville
24.11
DNS
Cole Weatherup
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Andy Seo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Anthony Pantaleo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Loughlin Kelly
St. Michael's College- Toronto
25.00
DNS
Marco Rotundo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
26.00
DNS
Dylan Yip-Chuck
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Anthony Raso
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Ron Pacis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
27.00
DNS
Sam Niewhof
Eastview - Barrie
24.00
DNS
Matt McFarlane
Eastview - Barrie
24.50
DNS
Jorge Martinez
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
26.00
DNS
Malik Tucker
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
DNS
Daniel Dekramindjian
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Deron Porter
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Fabian Coley
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Alex Morris
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
22.80
DNS
Daniel Salvati
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jacob Robbins
St. Michael's College- Toronto
27.00
DNS
John Luik
St. Michael's College- Toronto
28.00
DNS
Cameron Lawrence
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
23.16
22.81
10
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
23.42
22.88
8
Jared Brown
Eastview - Barrie
23.36
23.51
6
Joshua Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
23.93
23.66
5
Marcel Beaudoin
Eastview - Barrie
24.05
23.74
4
Joshua Cumberbatch
Brebeuf - Willowdale
23.89
23.78
3
Ryan McClelland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
23.94
23.99
2
Michael Arci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
24.06
24.97
1
c
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en