trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Run

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Issmaeel Lawendy Waterloo C INT24.28
Donavan Williams Sinclair S SNT24.57
Bruce Anthony B St. Augustine CHSNT24.85
LEVAR ALLEN Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NT25.10
Chris Smith St. Michael`s CollegeNT25.47
Justin Korz Central Technical SchoolNT25.94
Kwincy Athanas Ajax High SchoolNT26.10
Chris Turcotte St. Theresa`s High SchoolNT26.46
Magnus Chiu Sinclair S SNT26.61
Kevin Moffatt Cardinal Carter S SNT26.68
Shaun Guerin Orangeville D S SNT26.70
Viktor Karklins Orangeville D S SNT27.09
Cummings Stokely Neil McNeil H SNT27.14
Kenneth Lalla Pine Ridge S SNT27.22
O`Connor A Andrew Neil McNeil H SNT27.40
Pezhman Zamanian Cardinal Carter S SNT27.87
Fawsto Hernandez-Mendez St. Patrick S SNT27.92
Chad Peacock R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT28.47
George Gonzalez Marshall McLuhan C S SNT28.48
Daniel Tsekhman Vaughan Road AcademyNT28.81
Adam Lusk Orangeville D S SNT29.00
England Matt Neil McNeil H SNT29.09
Matias Busato Marshall McLuhan C S SNT29.38
John Brendan Neil McNeil H SNT31.05
Brunet-Savard Gabe Neil McNeil H SNT31.48
Stephan Virabian Sacred Heart C H SNTDNS
Vengadesh Senthilathan Central Technical SchoolNTDNS
Steve Morgan Chinguacousy S SNTDNS
Desharnais Ryan West Ferris S SNTDNS
Triston Ffrench Pine Ridge S SNTDNS
Kyle Sutherland Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Ernest Ampong Pine Ridge S SNTDNS
Ghirmai Habin Neil McNeil H SNTDNS
Korie Assivero St. Peter`s S SNTDNS
Jeff Flynn St. Peter`s S SNTDNS
Alex Kotliar Bayview S SNTDNS
Doug Scarlet Sacred Heart C H SNTDNS
Steve Dinel St. Peter`s S SNTDNS
Greg Hayes St. Mary\`s H SNTDNS
Ryan Rosalowsky Cardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Lorayes Thomas Neil McNeil H SNTDNS
Haywood Kevin Neil McNeil H SNTDNS
Alex Tenuta Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNTDNS
Christian Saraah Michael Power/St.Joseph`sNTDNS
Miguel Man St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Elliot White St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Louie Santilli St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Ryan Richard St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Stan Pace St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Michael Pace St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Antony Nimalan St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Devin Campbell St. Michael`s CollegeNTDNS
Alex Radin Lawrence Park C INTDNS
Steve Sedgwick O`Gorman High SchoolNTDNS
Ryan James Waterloo C INTDNS
Brunet Scott Neil McNeil H SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Issmaeel Lawendy Waterloo C I24.2824.0410
LEVAR ALLEN Pope John Paul II C.S.S.25.1024.558
Donavan Williams Sinclair S S24.5724.806
Bruce Anthony B St. Augustine CHS24.8525.224
Justin Korz Central Technical School25.9425.712
Chris Turcotte St. Theresa`s High School26.4626.061
Kwincy Athanas Ajax High School26.10DNS
Chris Smith St. Michael`s College25.47DNS
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.