Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Steven Ajayi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
23.00
23.02
Photo
Wesley Best
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
23.12
Photo
Evander Cobbold
Mary Ward - Scarborough
23.80
23.42
Photo
Jaylan Hayles
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
24.10
23.60
Photo
Akeel Lynch
St. Michael's College- Toronto
23.00
23.63
Photo
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
23.50
23.64
Photo
Philip Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
23.63
23.67
Photo
Andre Wright
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
23.74
Photo
Kwame Miller
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
23.00
23.75
Photo
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
23.60
23.76
Photo
Dominic Samuels
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
22.60
23.88
Photo
Tevin Wheatley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.00
24.06
Photo
McLeish Tevin
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
24.27
Photo
Brendan McKay
De La Salle College - Toronto
24.40
24.38
Photo
William Pitt Doe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
24.60
24.41
Photo
David Grant
Agincourt - Agincourt
23.00
24.44
Photo
Yathu Karilinginham
Bill Crother - Unionville
24.00
24.48
Photo
David Dobson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
23.50
24.51
Photo
Omar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
24.00
24.57
Photo
Shadeem Archer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.50
24.62
Photo
Aaron Champagne
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
22.50
24.65
Photo
Alex Manuel
Bill Crother - Unionville
24.20
24.66
Photo
Isiah Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
24.00
24.71
Photo
D'Shaun Denton
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
24.73
Photo
Ernest Boateng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.40
24.78
Photo
Nathan Griepsma
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
25.80
24.81
Photo
Vickram Kandeth
York Mills C.I.
26:07.00
24.86
Photo
Zachary Veira
St. Joseph - Mississauga
25.40
24.90
Photo
Tochi Nwaokocha
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
24.98
Photo
Bruce Oikle
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
25.00
Photo
Miguel Jones
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
21.04
25.01
Photo
Ridenour Robert
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
24.50
25.03
Photo
Arun Sithamparapillai
Markham - Markham
24.90
25.04
Photo
Gordon Lau
York Mills C.I.
26:42.00
25.11
Photo
David Obeng
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
24.00
25.15
Photo
Edward Moore
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
24.84
25.21
Photo
Sydney Kwan
Markham - Markham
NT
25.24
Photo
Michael Kolcun
Markham - Markham
NT
25.25
Photo
Ryan Abdul
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
23.60
25.33
Photo
Matt Lewitski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
24.89
25.34
Photo
Jason South
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
25.43
Photo
Shaquille Dover-Noel
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
25.51
Photo
Sharlon Pena
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
24.84
25.53
Photo
Vithursan Yugadeva
Milliken Mills H.S.
24.50
25.55
Photo
Gabe Rossano
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
25.57
Photo
Darnell Johnson
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
25.63
Photo
Scott Tran
Maple - Maple
25.50
25.66
Photo
Adam Toneguzzo
St. Thomas of Villanova
26.00
25.68
Photo
Billy Fang
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
25.71
Photo
Sergio Marin
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
25.89
Photo
Daniel Carey
St. Thomas of Villanova
26.00
25.92
Photo
Zach Conte
St. Thomas of Villanova
26.00
25.99
Photo
Michael Di Gregori
De La Salle College - Toronto
24.00
26.01
Photo
Ademola Adewusi
Westview Centennial-North York
24.20
26.02
Photo
Li Yin
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
26.02
Photo
Alex Brothers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
25.00
26.05
Photo
Jervel Alphonse
St. Augustine - Brampton
24.70
26.07
Photo
Joel Stevens
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
27.40
26.31
Photo
Sammy Cai
Don Mills - North York
NT
26.35
Photo
Micheal Baiey
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
26.36
Photo
Viktor Zimine
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
26.40
Photo
Spencer Bayley
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
26.41
Photo
Simon Axelrod
Community Hebrew - Downsview
NT
26.46
Photo
Anthony Nahed
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
26.80
26.58
Photo
Ted Jia
Don Mills - North York
NT
26.64
Photo
Patrick Frost
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
26.50
26.70
Photo
Jake DeBiasi
St. Thomas of Villanova
26.00
26.81
Photo
Dawson Spriggins
St. Michael's College- Toronto
25.00
26.82
Photo
Jake Jandu
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
26.84
Photo
Niall Wronski
St. Michael's College- Toronto
27.00
26.85
Photo
Jordan Murray
Westview Centennial-North York
26.00
26.87
Photo
Christian Mazzanti
St. Michael's College- Toronto
25.00
27.00
Photo
Alexander J Wormald
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
23.00
27.08
Photo
Adonis Prescod
Downsview - North York
NT
27.10
Photo
Junior Prempeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
25.50
27.16
Photo
Larry Philopopoulos
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
27.33
Photo
Jevaun Stubbs
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
27.40
Photo
Duncan Colterjohn
Country Day School - King City
NT
27.43
Photo
Ralph Jao
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
27.46
Photo
Babatope Ajayi
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
27.49
Photo
Matthew Gao
Don Mills - North York
NT
27.66
Photo
Jared Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
29.00
27.68
Photo
Smith Razap
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
27.71
Photo
Corey Wu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
27.74
Photo
Matthew Hart
Aurora - Aurora
NT
27.79
Photo
Carl Zhao
Earl Haig - North York
NT
27.96
Photo
Deepak M Sud
Anderson - Whitby
25.50
27.99
Photo
Daniel Ebanks
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
25:00.00
28.03
Photo
Greg Amponsa
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
24.00
28.23
Photo
Jerome Bailey
Westview Centennial-North York
27.00
28.24
Photo
Tanveer Sidhu
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
27.00
28.28
Photo
Andrew Yan
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
28.35
Photo
Mike Huang
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
28.41
Photo
Desmond Shum
Markham - Markham
NT
28.41
Photo
Jonathan Trap
Markham - Markham
NT
28.49
Photo
Ilan Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
28.70
Photo
Tyler Baillie
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
28.76
Photo
Michael Ahn
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
28.91
Photo
Shahrukh Bozai
Middlefield - Markham
NT
29.05
Photo
Giancarlo Bresani
St. Thomas of Villanova
26.00
29.07
Photo
Martin Ngu
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
29.52
Photo
Anton Schefter
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
30.18
Photo
Brendan Roesch
Markham - Markham
NT
30.27
Photo
Patrick Hopper
Earl Haig - North York
NT
30.47
Photo
Aditya Sharma
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
26.50
30.74
Photo
Vincent Koo
Markham - Markham
NT
31.08
Photo
Charles Lee
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
31.81
Photo
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Steven Ajayi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
23.02
22.59
10
Photo
Wesley Best
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
23.12
22.78
8
Photo
Evander Cobbold
Mary Ward - Scarborough
23.42
23.11
6
Photo
Andre Wright
Dunbarton - Pickering
23.74
23.20
4
Photo
Akeel Lynch
St. Michael's College- Toronto
23.63
23.38
2
Photo
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
23.64
23.43
1
Photo
Jaylan Hayles
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
23.60
23.55
Photo
Philip Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
23.67
23.82
Photo
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en