Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Carline Muir
Weston C I
NT
25.53
Sarah Peirce
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
26.55
Dana Wood
Stouffville D H S
NT
26.69
Edith Iwudu
North Albion C I
NT
26.92
Katie Reidel
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
26.92
Natoya Whittingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph`s
NT
26.97
Aria Atwell
Weston C I
NT
27.46
Ashley Speller
Country Day School
NT
27.61
Cshandi Hutson C
St. Augustine CHS
NT
27.95
Nicole Gosbee
Jean Vanier S S
NT
28.07
Amanda Russell
Waterloo C I
NT
28.49
Yinka Macaulay
Jean Vanier S S
NT
28.63
Simone Martin
Pine Ridge S S
NT
28.67
Jasmine Geense
Stouffville D H S
NT
28.79
Jasmine Bamford
Bayview S S
NT
28.83
Galt Jenn
F. J. McElligott D S
NT
28.94
Cece Williams
Pine Ridge S S
NT
29.46
Mollon Christina
Anderson C & V I
NT
30.11
Colleen Greer
Lawrence Park C I
NT
30.16
Monica Butryn
Marshall McLuhan C S S
NT
30.32
Shannon Kerr
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
NT
30.76
Shelly-Anne Blagrove
Jean Vanier S S
NT
30.77
Suzette Burnett
Vaughan Road Academy
NT
30.85
Sasha Lindsay
Jean Vanier S S
NT
31.47
Lianne Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S
NT
31.70
Sade Smith
Central Technical School
NT
32.74
Jasmin Hall
Orangeville D S S
NT
34.06
Katie Forrest
Orangeville D S S
NT
39.71
Laura DiPaolo
Chinguacousy S S
NT
DNS
Jessica Li
Chinguacousy S S
NT
DNS
Joaneil Baksh
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Cohl Alex
Bishop Strachan School
NT
DNS
Sherraine Pencil
Vaughan Road Academy
NT
DNS
Angelita Agustin
Iona C S S
NT
DNS
Nerangi Fernando
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
DNS
Taylor Jenkins
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Juliet Bosiako
North Albion C I
NT
DNS
Sonya Aitken
North Albion C I
NT
DNS
Misha Scoon
Pope John Paul II C.S.S.
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Carline Muir
Weston C I
25.53
24.96
10
Sarah Peirce
Cardinal Carter S S
26.55
26.56
8
Natoya Whittingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph`s
26.97
26.64
6
Edith Iwudu
North Albion C I
26.92
26.65
4
Dana Wood
Stouffville D H S
26.69
26.75
2
Ashley Speller
Country Day School
27.61
26.93
1
Aria Atwell
Weston C I
27.46
27.47
Katie Reidel
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
26.92
DNF
c
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en