trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Sophia HerreraBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26.0027.61
Brittany CaranciLoretto Abbey - Toronto27.5028.33
Narissa OrettPope John Paul II- Scarborough31.3928.84
Teah DomazetBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29.0029.08
Britney CampbellSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT29.42
Katie GrahamEastview - Barrie28.0029.53
Alyssa PointAurora High School29.0029.67
Devon SutherlandCollingwood - Collingwood31.7030.29
Raquel SadovnickPope John Paul II- Scarborough31.7830.38
Winnifred ObasuyiSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT30.88
Hanna MiekleBishop Strachan - TorontoNT30.93
Shakira SpenceSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT30.99
Tori GaasenbeekDe La Salle College - TorontoNT31.20
Ashlyr RussellBishop Strachan - TorontoNT31.73
Andie MathinsonBishop Strachan - TorontoNT32.06
Simone CappozzoloBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT32.71
Christabel ChanBishop Strachan - TorontoNT33.11
Camille BartulDe La Salle College - TorontoNT33.16
Nastassja CelejBishop Strachan - TorontoNT33.28
Addie PatersonBishop Strachan - TorontoNT33.78
Pashka PaskulinBishop Strachan - TorontoNT35.28
Jordane DenBoerUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS
Isabela KeshishianBill Crothers - Unionville30.00DNS
Jamila ThombsPope John Paul II- ScarboroughNTDNS
Melinda HectorSt. Basil The Great - WestonNTDNS
Araba KwofieSt. Basil The Great - WestonNTDNS
Amelia HiscockUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS
Gabriella PelosiSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Joyce CostaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNTDNS
Leneisha BrowneSt. Mary's - TorontoNTDNS
Chanelle MorrisonMaple - MapleNTDNS
Janel LovellBill Crothers - Unionville28.00DNS
Jeneysis GordonBill Crothers - Unionville27.00DNS
Madeleine WorndlDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Ola EhirimBill Crothers - Unionville28.50DNS
Maleeka GordonLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS
Raffaela KeshishianBill Crothers - Unionville30.00DNS
Simone WarkBill Crothers - Unionville26.00DNS
Gabriella TinajeroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic32.34DNS
Nicole EvstatievMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic32.24DNS
Lauren BevanSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Liz HornerBishop Strachan - TorontoNTDNS
Bernice OrowaleSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Maddy WhittonCollingwood - Collingwood29.45DNS
Eve GugouBishop Strachan - TorontoNTDNS
Keshara BishopLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS
Serena RobillardLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Sophia HerreraBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27.6127.2510
Brittany CaranciLoretto Abbey - Toronto28.3328.428
Narissa OrettPope John Paul II- Scarborough28.8429.016
Britney CampbellSt. Joan of Arc - Maple29.4229.315
Teah DomazetBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29.0829.354
Katie GrahamEastview - Barrie29.5329.543
Alyssa PointAurora High School29.6730.052
Devon SutherlandCollingwood - Collingwood30.29DNS
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.