trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Run

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Shantel Llewellyn Pine Ridge S SNT28.00
Katie Ward Orangeville D S SNT28.72
ASHLEY WILLS Pope John Paul II C.S.S.NT29.12
Foster Sasha Anderson C & V INT29.49
Stephanie Martin R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT29.58
Erin Styles Orangeville D S SNT29.70
Mahorn Corina Anderson C & V INT29.70
Kirstin Hewitt R.S. McLaughlin C & V INT30.06
Sandra Saraceni Cardinal Carter S SNT30.42
Nicole Leatham Notre DameNT30.59
Lisa Fernandez L St. Augustine CHSNT30.67
Jacalyn Moore St. Peter`s S SNT30.70
Sarah C Finlayson St. Anne`s C.S.S., ClintonNT31.02
Kamillia Robinson St. Peter`s S SNT31.20
Erica Bellio Our Lady of Lourdes H SNT31.23
Liana Wong St. Clement`s SchoolNT31.64
Cassandra Layleye North Albion C INT32.03
Nicole deGreef Waterloo C INT32.11
Kristen C Flanagan St. Anne`s C.S.S., ClintonNT32.23
McConnell Kate Bishop Strachan SchoolNT32.33
Valérie Laférrière Algonquin E S CNT32.59
Isabelle Simpas Notre DameNT32.64
Jaime Leung Trafalgar Castle SchoolNT32.66
Delvis Dabankah Runnymede C INT32.66
Linnaea Jasiuk Orangeville D S SNT32.72
Burke Jocelyn Bishop Strachan SchoolNT33.05
Angeline Basra Notre DameNT33.06
Briana Anderton De La Salle CollegeNT33.22
Clara Barker Cardinal Carter S SNT33.28
Gibbons Leah De La Salle CollegeNT33.34
Alice Holdsworth St. Clement`s SchoolNT33.51
Brenda Chiang University of Toronto SchNT34.03
Stephanie Manios Orangeville D S SNT34.18
Stephanie Malatesta Villanova CollegeNT34.45
Coralie Rochefort Algonquin E S CNT34.55
Natalie Marshall Vaughan Road AcademyNT37.25
Hébert Émilie Algonquin E S CNT37.26
Low Kristen Anderson C & V INT37.43
Gloria Hong Bayview S SNTDNF
Michelle Blake Iona C S SNTDNS
Venice Watson Runnymede C INTDNS
jaideene Lowe Runnymede C INTDNS
Johana Buonaiuto St. Patrick S SNTDNS
Annie Tylor Lester B. Pearson C INTDNS
Maighan Mackenzie R.S. McLaughlin C & V INTDNS
Rochelle Lewis Mother Teresa S SNTDNS
Audrianna Ivy North Albion C INTDNS
Nadine Lewis North Albion C INTDNS
Alysha Garrell North Albion C INTDNS
Johanna Buonaiuto St. Patrick S SNTDNS
Angela Chung Bayview S SNTDNS
Christine Kirkwood Iona C S SNTDNS
Sherise Cromwell Waterloo C INTDNS
Natasha Medeiros St. Peter`s S SNTDNS
Gillian Gariepy St. Peter`s S SNTDNS
Karlie De Angelis Villanova CollegeNTDNS
Elaine Alexandre Notre DameNTDNS
Dohi Alexandra De La Salle CollegeNTDNS
Camelia Gezelbash Pine Ridge S SNTDNS
Sarah Klassen Lawrence Park C INTDNS
Gillian Leibovitz St. Clement`s SchoolNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Shantel Llewellyn Pine Ridge S S28.0027.3610
Katie Ward Orangeville D S S28.7228.838
ASHLEY WILLS Pope John Paul II C.S.S.29.1229.056
Stephanie Martin R.S. McLaughlin C & V I29.5829.354
Mahorn Corina Anderson C & V I29.7029.382
Foster Sasha Anderson C & V I29.4929.481
Kirstin Hewitt R.S. McLaughlin C & V I30.0629.48
Erin Styles Orangeville D S S29.7029.83
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.